|
28 Abr 24 12:00 Sin comenzar |
Lebrijana |
12:00
|
Castilleja | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 12:00 Sin comenzar |
Los Barrios |
12:00
|
Villafranco | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 12:00 Sin comenzar |
Montilla |
12:00
|
UD Tomares | más información 1 |
|
28 Abr 24 12:00 Sin comenzar |
Almodóvar del Río |
12:00
|
Utrera B | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 12:00 Sin comenzar |
Pinzón CD |
12:00
|
Viso UP | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 12:00 Sin comenzar |
San Fernando CD B |
12:00
|
Chiclana CF | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 12:00 Sin comenzar |
CD Rota |
12:00
|
UD Algaida | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 12:00 Sin comenzar |
Club Atl. Central |
12:00
|
Atlético Onubense | más información ... |
Ascenso : Club Atl. Centr., Atlético, UD Tomares | |
Descenso : Viso UP, Pinzón CD, Utrera B, Villafranco |
Penalizaciones de la competición
-1 Puntos: UD Algaida | |
-1 Puntos: UD Tomares | |
-3 Puntos: Villafranco | |
-1 Puntos: Pinzón CD | |
-1 Puntos: Utrera B | |
-1 Puntos: Lebrijana |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Miguel | 21 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
2 | Javi Tamayo | 15 | DEL | UD Algaida | ||
3 | Dani Guerrero | 13 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
4 | Juan Gómez | 10 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
5 | Pulet | 10 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
6 | Alfonso Gutiérrez | 10 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
7 | H. Garrido | 10 | DEL | Castilleja | ||
8 | S. Marega | 9 | DEL | Villafranco | ||
9 | J. Moreno | 8 | MED | Los Barrios | ||
10 | Antonio Jesús Tocino | 8 | DEL | Lebrijana | ||
11 | Vega | 7 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
12 | Raúl Vega | 7 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
13 | J. Alcon | 7 | DEL | Lebrijana | ||
14 | Chicho Garrido | 7 | MED | CD Rota | ||
15 | David Piñero | 6 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
16 | Chile | 6 | DEL | Utrera B | ||
17 | Maraña Espinola | 6 | MED | Viso UP | ||
18 | Angel Lara | 6 | DEF | Montilla | ||
19 | Álex García | 6 | DEL | Los Barrios | ||
20 | Juan Almeida | 6 | DEL | Atlético Onubense |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Álex Colorado | 17 | MED | UD Algaida | ||
2 | Romero | 17 | DEF | Viso UP | ||
3 | Dani Copete | 14 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
4 | Juan Gómez | 13 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
5 | Sergio Estepa | 13 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
6 | Alberto Garrocho | 13 | DEF | Pinzón CD | ||
7 | Montero | 12 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
8 | Luna | 12 | MED | Viso UP | ||
9 | Carlos | 12 | MED | CD Rota | ||
10 | M. Gabriel | 12 | MED | Atlético Onubense | ||
11 | Francisco Cano | 11 | DEF | Los Barrios | ||
12 | Joselito | 11 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
13 | S. Coca | 11 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
14 | Jimenez | 11 | MED | Utrera B | ||
15 | Carmona | 11 | MED | Viso UP | ||
16 | Isra | 11 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
17 | J. Ruiz | 11 | MED | Viso UP | ||
18 | Benítez | 10 | DEF | UD Algaida | ||
19 | Heredia | 10 | DEL | UD Algaida | ||
20 | Carraña | 10 | DEF | Montilla |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Cristian | 3 | DEF | Castilleja | ||
2 | Castro | 3 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
3 | A. Martin | 3 | MED | Utrera B | ||
4 | Isra | 3 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
5 | Álex Colorado | 2 | MED | UD Algaida | ||
6 | Heredia | 2 | DEL | UD Algaida | ||
7 | Carraña | 2 | DEF | Montilla | ||
8 | Joselito | 2 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
9 | J. Moreno | 2 | MED | Los Barrios | ||
10 | J. Holgado | 2 | DEF | CD Rota | ||
11 | D. Suarez | 2 | DEF | Villafranco | ||
12 | Carlos | 2 | DEF | CD Rota | ||
13 | Carlos | 2 | MED | CD Rota | ||
14 | Josemari. Ballesteros | 2 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
15 | Maraña Espinola | 2 | MED | Viso UP | ||
16 | Jesús | 2 | DEF | Villafranco | ||
17 | Romero | 2 | DEF | Viso UP | ||
18 | A. Natera | 2 | DEF | Los Barrios | ||
19 | Álex Santos | 2 | DEF | Atlético Onubense | ||
20 | Alex Bernal | 2 | DEL | CD Rota |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Chicho Garrido | 41 | MED | CD Rota | ||
2 | Pulet | 37 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
3 | Sergio Estepa | 37 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
4 | Raúl Vega | 35 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
5 | Antonio Jesús Tocino | 35 | DEL | Lebrijana | ||
6 | J. Perez | 35 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
7 | Pablo Évora | 34 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
8 | Dani Guerrero | 33 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
9 | Miguel | 33 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
10 | H. Garrido | 33 | DEL | Castilleja | ||
11 | Marcial Moreno | 33 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
12 | Álvaro Rufete | 32 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
13 | J. Ruiz | 32 | MED | Viso UP | ||
14 | Javier Ordóñez | 32 | MED | Pinzón CD | ||
15 | Alberto Chust | 32 | MED | Chiclana CF | ||
16 | Jimenez | 32 | MED | Utrera B | ||
17 | I. Martin | 32 | Viso UP | |||
18 | Juan Gómez | 31 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
19 | M. Campaña | 31 | DEL | Los Barrios | ||
20 | Vega | 31 | DEL | UD Tomares |