PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 30 | 54 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mansillés | 30 | 44 | 16 | 65 | ||
3 | CD Mojados | 30 | 61 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Unionistas | 30 | 62 | 24 | 60 | ||
5 | La Bañeza | 30 | 59 | 30 | 55 | ||
6 | Betis CF | 30 | 43 | 31 | 48 | ||
7 | Béjar | 30 | 49 | 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Zamora B | 30 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Cisterniga | 30 | 41 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Ribert | 30 | 35 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Onzonilla | 30 | 44 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Benavente | 30 | 34 | 35 | 32 | ||
13 | Salamanca | 30 | 34 | 49 | 26 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 30 | 37 | 54 | 25 | ||
15 | Veguellina | 30 | 29 | 57 | 22 | ||
16 | Bovedana | 30 | 21 | 100 | 8 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 33 | 63 | 29 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaralbo | 33 | 66 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Zamora B | 33 | 54 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | La Bañeza | 33 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 33 | 58 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 33 | 47 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Ribert | 33 | 46 | 43 | 50 | ||
8 | Mansillés | 33 | 56 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Onzonilla | 33 | 51 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Betis CF | 33 | 45 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Salamanca | 33 | 51 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | Benavente | 33 | 53 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | Unionistas | 33 | 50 | 36 | 45 | ||
14 | Cisterniga | 33 | 36 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Villa | 33 | 27 | 63 | 25 | ||
16 | La Pedraja | 33 | 32 | 73 | 20 | ||
17 | Peñaranda | 33 | 24 | 79 | 12 | ||
18 | CD Fabero | 17 | 18 | 40 | 9 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 32 | 64 | 20 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaralbo | 32 | 79 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Mojados | 32 | 68 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | Mansillés | 32 | 58 | 28 | 57 | ||
5 | Villa | 32 | 44 | 30 | 53 | ||
6 | Cebrereña | 32 | 39 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | La Bañeza | 32 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Laguna | 32 | 53 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Benavente | 32 | 41 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Betis CF | 32 | 48 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Cisterniga | 32 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Peñaranda | 32 | 41 | 38 | 39 | ||
13 | Real | 32 | 45 | 50 | 38 | ||
14 | CD Fabero | 32 | 39 | 60 | 38 | ||
15 | Béjar | 32 | 48 | 77 | 32 | ||
16 | Bovedana | 32 | 31 | 76 | 20 | ||
17 | Candeleda | 32 | 25 | 96 | 5 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 18 | 50 | 12 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 18 | 39 | 22 | 38 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 18 | 35 | 20 | 36 | ||
4 | CD Mojados | 18 | 26 | 27 | 27 | ||
5 | Betis CF | 18 | 32 | 29 | 24 | ||
6 | Cisterniga | 18 | 25 | 28 | 23 | ||
7 | Mansillés | 18 | 33 | 38 | 23 | ||
8 | CD Fabero | 18 | 24 | 36 | 22 | ||
9 | Onzonilla | 18 | 22 | 29 | 20 | ||
10 | Universidad | 18 | 10 | 55 | 1 | ||
11 | Agustin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mansillés | 22 | 55 | 20 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veguellina | 22 | 45 | 26 | 37 | ||
3 | CD Bosco | 22 | 43 | 35 | 37 | ||
4 | Atlético | 22 | 39 | 20 | 36 | ||
5 | Virgen | 22 | 40 | 22 | 34 | ||
6 | Villadepalos | 22 | 33 | 36 | 34 | ||
7 | A. Paramés | 22 | 40 | 29 | 33 | ||
8 | Toralense | 22 | 37 | 36 | 33 | ||
9 | Naraya | 22 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
10 | CD Ejido | 22 | 29 | 30 | 27 | ||
11 | Toreno | 22 | 27 | 29 | 26 | ||
12 | Laciana | 21 | 26 | 39 | 23 | ||
13 | Valdoncina | 22 | 28 | 50 | 22 | ||
14 | Arenas Vega | 22 | 30 | 36 | 21 | ||
15 | Benavides | 22 | 29 | 46 | 21 | ||
16 | Santa | 23 | 12 | 55 | 13 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Fabero | 30 | 82 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mansillés | 30 | 80 | 23 | 71 | ||
3 | Virgen | 30 | 60 | 29 | 59 | ||
4 | Toreno | 30 | 49 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Villadepalos | 29 | 52 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | CD Bosco | 30 | 59 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Atlético | 30 | 48 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Benavides | 30 | 55 | 55 | 41 | ||
9 | Veguellina | 30 | 45 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Santa | 30 | 33 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | A. Paramés | 30 | 31 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Naraya | 29 | 28 | 36 | 33 | ||
13 | Laciana | 29 | 46 | 48 | 30 | ||
14 | Arenas Vega | 29 | 25 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Fútbol Eria | 30 | 30 | 100 | 15 | ||
16 | La Robla | 28 | 35 | 88 | 11 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Toralense | 30 | 55 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toreno | 30 | 75 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Virgen | 30 | 49 | 21 | 57 | ||
4 | Fabero | 30 | 61 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | CD Bosco | 30 | 61 | 56 | 50 | ||
6 | Halterofilia | 30 | 47 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Mansillés | 30 | 53 | 38 | 46 | ||
8 | Francisco | 30 | 69 | 55 | 46 | ||
9 | Villadepalos | 30 | 39 | 43 | 43 | ||
10 | Veguellina | 30 | 40 | 42 | 36 | ||
11 | Benavides | 30 | 48 | 67 | 34 | ||
12 | A. Paramés | 30 | 42 | 71 | 31 | ||
13 | La Robla | 30 | 37 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | Santa | 30 | 38 | 53 | 26 | ||
15 | Fútbol Eria | 30 | 36 | 64 | 25 | ||
16 | Espinareda | 30 | 33 | 63 | 21 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 26 | 63 | 11 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toralense | 26 | 61 | 37 | 57 | ||
3 | Francisco | 26 | 43 | 20 | 51 | ||
4 | Fabero | 26 | 41 | 29 | 42 | ||
5 | Toreno | 26 | 36 | 40 | 35 | ||
6 | Santa | 26 | 42 | 51 | 35 | ||
7 | CD Bosco | 26 | 47 | 36 | 34 | ||
8 | Veguellina | 26 | 43 | 41 | 34 | ||
9 | Virgen | 26 | 35 | 43 | 31 | ||
10 | Villadepalos | 26 | 22 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Mansillés | 26 | 30 | 37 | 30 | ||
12 | A. Paramés | 26 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
13 | Halterofilia | 26 | 39 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Laciana | 26 | 36 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 26 | 30 | 44 | 28 | ||
16 | Fútbol | 26 | 14 | 55 | 17 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Júpiter | 29 | 64 | 19 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponferradina | 29 | 66 | 18 | 63 | ||
3 | Fabero | 30 | 54 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Dehesas | 29 | 48 | 31 | 50 | ||
5 | Halterofilia | 29 | 57 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | CD Bosco | 30 | 59 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Francisco | 29 | 61 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Laciana | 29 | 48 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Toralense | 29 | 52 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Villadepalos | 29 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||
11 | Espinareda | 29 | 38 | 51 | 33 | ||
12 | Toreno | 29 | 38 | 48 | 33 | ||
13 | Mansillés | 29 | 43 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | La Robla | 29 | 31 | 53 | 32 | ||
15 | Valdoncina | 29 | 24 | 71 | 16 | ||
16 | Matarrosa | 29 | 27 | 86 | 15 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laciana | 30 | 75 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 30 | 54 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Francisco | 30 | 60 | 28 | 58 | ||
4 | Espinareda | 30 | 63 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Toreno | 30 | 52 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Dehesas | 30 | 50 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Fabero | 30 | 48 | 35 | 49 | ||
8 | Mansillés | 30 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Halterofilia | 30 | 48 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | CD Bosco | 30 | 49 | 42 | 43 | ||
11 | Valdoncina | 30 | 56 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Toralense | 30 | 39 | 54 | 30 | ||
13 | La Robla | 29 | 39 | 58 | 28 | ||
14 | Matarrosa | 29 | 29 | 71 | 22 | ||
15 | Atlético | 30 | 33 | 76 | 19 | ||
16 | C. Abajo | 30 | 34 | 95 | 12 |