1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Històrics | 29 | 95 | 39 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colegio | 29 | 83 | 20 | 67 | ||
3 | Deutsche | 29 | 78 | 41 | 65 | ||
4 | Llíria U.D. | 30 | 97 | 49 | 60 | ||
5 | Cracks A | 29 | 56 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | Turia A | 30 | 72 | 69 | 44 | ||
7 | Mislata | 30 | 54 | 49 | 43 | ||
8 | Inter José | 30 | 62 | 66 | 40 | ||
9 | Marítimo | 30 | 71 | 72 | 39 | ||
10 | Torre L. C | 30 | 58 | 77 | 36 | ||
11 | Vallbonense | 30 | 54 | 70 | 33 | ||
12 | Estudiantes | 30 | 53 | 98 | 32 | ||
13 | Mislata U.F. | 30 | 69 | 75 | 31 | ||
14 | Atl. Villar | 29 | 56 | 78 | 31 | ||
15 | Los Silos | 29 | 43 | 100 | 18 | ||
16 | Marcelino | 30 | 43 | 105 | 18 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Historics | 28 | 70 | 52 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Collvert | 28 | 83 | 61 | 55 | ||
3 | Santa | 28 | 68 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Cracks B | 28 | 61 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Alfara | 28 | 64 | 48 | 51 | ||
6 | Rocafort | 28 | 65 | 48 | 47 | ||
7 | C.F. | 28 | 56 | 39 | 46 | ||
8 | Tavernes | 28 | 57 | 48 | 45 | ||
9 | Ciutat | 28 | 52 | 44 | 35 | ||
10 | Patacona C | 28 | 55 | 63 | 33 | ||
11 | Los Silos | 28 | 53 | 61 | 33 | ||
12 | Torrefiel | 28 | 48 | 93 | 26 | ||
13 | La Eliana A | 28 | 59 | 92 | 22 | ||
14 | Inter Jose. | 28 | 45 | 68 | 20 | ||
15 | Ribarroja B | 28 | 32 | 83 | 12 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrent A | 24 | 71 | 12 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Col. Salgui | 24 | 63 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Mislata | 24 | 49 | 16 | 50 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 24 | 50 | 39 | 43 | ||
5 | Don Bosco B | 24 | 66 | 52 | 39 | ||
6 | Marcelino | 24 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||
7 | Xirivella A | 24 | 27 | 29 | 30 | ||
8 | Avant Aldaia | 24 | 34 | 42 | 28 | ||
9 | C.D. Utiel | 24 | 27 | 44 | 27 | ||
10 | Mislata U.F. | 24 | 28 | 42 | 26 | ||
11 | C.D. Buñol | 24 | 37 | 52 | 26 | ||
12 | Los Silos | 24 | 28 | 46 | 20 | ||
13 | B. Fabara A | 24 | 35 | 56 | 20 | ||
14 | Quart Poblet | 24 | 21 | 74 | 7 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Los Silos | 10 | 34 | 5 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafelbuñol | 10 | 35 | 8 | 26 | ||
3 | Patacona | 10 | 36 | 11 | 20 | ||
4 | Deutsche | 11 | 26 | 14 | 20 | ||
5 | Cd Acero | 11 | 23 | 20 | 19 | ||
6 | Ud Tavernes | 11 | 21 | 16 | 17 | ||
7 | Valencia | 11 | 26 | 16 | 16 | ||
8 | Puig C.E. | 11 | 17 | 17 | 16 | ||
9 | Alfara | 11 | 22 | 26 | 16 | ||
10 | El Rumbo A | 11 | 22 | 25 | 14 | ||
11 | Puzol A | 11 | 21 | 25 | 14 | ||
12 | Creu Pobla. | 10 | 18 | 21 | 13 | ||
13 | Jupiter | 10 | 18 | 22 | 10 | ||
14 | C.F. | 10 | 20 | 31 | 9 | ||
15 | F.C. | 11 | 8 | 48 | 2 | ||
16 | Imposibles | 11 | 8 | 50 | 1 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilamarxant | 30 | 91 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paterna B | 30 | 83 | 34 | 66 | ||
3 | Inter Jose. | 30 | 98 | 36 | 64 | ||
4 | Mislata U.F. | 30 | 94 | 40 | 61 | ||
5 | Godella C.F. | 30 | 96 | 60 | 60 | ||
6 | Marcelino | 30 | 64 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Los Silos | 28 | 63 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Historics | 30 | 88 | 60 | 49 | ||
9 | Rayo | 30 | 70 | 76 | 45 | ||
10 | Lliria A | 30 | 41 | 68 | 33 | ||
11 | Zafranar A | 30 | 61 | 83 | 30 | ||
12 | Q. Poblet B | 30 | 50 | 79 | 29 | ||
13 | Benaguasil | 30 | 37 | 68 | 22 | ||
14 | Ribarroja B | 28 | 25 | 75 | 16 | ||
15 | Avant | 28 | 36 | 134 | 15 | ||
16 | Blanques | 30 | 37 | 113 | 13 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | F.C. | 34 | 128 | 48 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mislata | 34 | 115 | 38 | 81 | ||
3 | Burjassot A | 34 | 103 | 49 | 73 | ||
4 | Godella C.F. | 34 | 122 | 74 | 69 | ||
5 | Los Silos | 34 | 81 | 52 | 66 | ||
6 | Paterna B | 34 | 119 | 53 | 65 | ||
7 | Apolo | 34 | 81 | 66 | 59 | ||
8 | Zafranar A | 34 | 76 | 74 | 49 | ||
9 | Avant Aldaia | 34 | 84 | 89 | 46 | ||
10 | Mislata U.F. | 34 | 70 | 64 | 41 | ||
11 | Vilamarxant | 34 | 78 | 74 | 41 | ||
12 | Blanques | 34 | 63 | 83 | 40 | ||
13 | Ribarroja B | 34 | 50 | 115 | 35 | ||
14 | Rayo | 34 | 63 | 89 | 34 | ||
15 | Torrent Club | 33 | 56 | 85 | 31 | ||
16 | Vallbonense | 34 | 56 | 92 | 25 | ||
17 | La Eliana A | 34 | 51 | 150 | 19 | ||
18 | Imposibles | 33 | 37 | 138 | 19 | ||
19 | Huracan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betera A | 28 | 91 | 30 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Picanya | 28 | 79 | 29 | 61 | ||
3 | Vilamarxant | 28 | 76 | 49 | 51 | ||
4 | Sporting | 28 | 72 | 47 | 50 | ||
5 | Mislata | 28 | 76 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Los Silos | 28 | 67 | 40 | 48 | ||
7 | Ciutat | 28 | 67 | 54 | 47 | ||
8 | Atlètic | 28 | 72 | 64 | 40 | ||
9 | Rayo | 28 | 57 | 58 | 37 | ||
10 | La Eliana A | 28 | 53 | 70 | 28 | ||
11 | Historics | 28 | 61 | 80 | 27 | ||
12 | Mislata U.F. | 28 | 44 | 70 | 24 | ||
13 | Vallbonense | 28 | 43 | 77 | 24 | ||
14 | Udjuventud | 28 | 40 | 79 | 24 | ||
15 | Juventud | 28 | 42 | 144 | 11 | ||
16 | Paterna A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Los Silos | 27 | 103 | 14 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Eliana A | 27 | 127 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Burjassot B | 26 | 77 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | Benageber | 27 | 99 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Betera B | 27 | 70 | 31 | 52 | ||
6 | Lliria B | 27 | 87 | 48 | 46 | ||
7 | F.C. | 27 | 80 | 68 | 46 | ||
8 | Godella B | 28 | 68 | 91 | 37 | ||
9 | Pedralba | 27 | 51 | 57 | 34 | ||
10 | Ribarroja B | 27 | 56 | 66 | 32 | ||
11 | Ribarroja | 26 | 47 | 84 | 29 | ||
12 | Rocafort | 27 | 38 | 77 | 23 | ||
13 | Paterna B | 27 | 44 | 99 | 20 | ||
14 | Benageber | 27 | 27 | 122 | 7 | ||
15 | Paterna | 27 | 27 | 134 | 6 |