PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zuera | 34 | 68 | 38 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Robres | 34 | 78 | 43 | 69 | ||
3 | Ontiñena | 34 | 59 | 27 | 69 | ||
4 | Internaciona | 34 | 58 | 27 | 62 | ||
5 | Santa | 34 | 65 | 40 | 62 | ||
6 | Sadabense | 34 | 61 | 43 | 60 | ||
7 | Sabiñánigo | 34 | 63 | 33 | 58 | ||
8 | Sariñena | 34 | 47 | 51 | 47 | ||
9 | Jacetano | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
10 | Altorricón | 34 | 47 | 69 | 41 | ||
11 | Los Bancos | 34 | 31 | 42 | 40 | ||
12 | Montecarlo | 34 | 47 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Gurrea | 34 | 42 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Delicias | 34 | 33 | 63 | 37 | ||
15 | Atletico | 34 | 44 | 64 | 36 | ||
16 | Alcolea CF | 34 | 29 | 46 | 31 | ||
17 | Tardienta | 34 | 45 | 71 | 30 | ||
18 | Valdefierro | 34 | 32 | 69 | 27 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 26 | 70 | 18 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Internaciona | 26 | 56 | 22 | 60 | ||
3 | Tardienta | 26 | 45 | 21 | 50 | ||
4 | Sabiñánigo | 26 | 45 | 27 | 41 | ||
5 | Jacetano | 26 | 36 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | Sariñena | 26 | 46 | 32 | 39 | ||
7 | Altorricón | 26 | 50 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | Zuera | 26 | 34 | 29 | 35 | ||
9 | Ontiñena | 26 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Alcolea CF | 26 | 40 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | Actur Pablo | 26 | 38 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 26 | 32 | 61 | 22 | ||
13 | Ajax | 26 | 28 | 76 | 9 | ||
14 | Biescas | 26 | 24 | 82 | 8 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontiñena | 32 | 79 | 25 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altorricón | 32 | 77 | 23 | 75 | ||
3 | Peña | 32 | 79 | 30 | 70 | ||
4 | Atletico | 32 | 64 | 31 | 66 | ||
5 | Graus | 32 | 62 | 57 | 51 | ||
6 | Esplus CD | 32 | 60 | 50 | 49 | ||
7 | Lanaja | 32 | 70 | 66 | 46 | ||
8 | Zaidin CD | 32 | 46 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Estadilla | 32 | 63 | 53 | 43 | ||
10 | Juventud | 32 | 52 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Peñas | 32 | 43 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | La Fueva | 32 | 38 | 63 | 37 | ||
13 | Pueyo Hinaco | 32 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Bujaraloz | 32 | 53 | 88 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Belver | 32 | 35 | 74 | 27 | ||
16 | San Jorge | 32 | 50 | 95 | 22 | ||
17 | Esteban | 32 | 34 | 106 | 19 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcolea CF | 10 | 26 | 5 | 23 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jacetano | 10 | 29 | 13 | 23 | ||
3 | Altorricón | 10 | 15 | 6 | 21 | ||
4 | Ontiñena | 10 | 22 | 14 | 20 | ||
5 | Atletico | 10 | 21 | 6 | 17 | ||
6 | Estadilla | 10 | 17 | 14 | 16 | ||
7 | Pueyo Hinaco | 10 | 14 | 24 | 12 | ||
8 | Barbastro | 10 | 16 | 19 | 11 | ||
9 | Esteban | 10 | 13 | 30 | 6 | ||
10 | Bujaraloz | 10 | 13 | 32 | 5 | ||
11 | Boltaña | 10 | 10 | 33 | 3 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Somontano | 20 | 62 | 29 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pueyo Hinaco | 20 | 62 | 25 | 46 | ||
3 | Ontiñena | 20 | 49 | 22 | 45 | ||
4 | Osso Cinca | 20 | 53 | 47 | 31 | ||
5 | Albelda | 19 | 45 | 38 | 26 | ||
6 | Albalate | 19 | 36 | 33 | 26 | ||
7 | Santalecina | 19 | 31 | 33 | 23 | ||
8 | Pomar | 20 | 24 | 45 | 20 | ||
9 | Benabarre | 19 | 26 | 37 | 18 | ||
10 | Binaced | 20 | 27 | 43 | 17 | ||
11 | Isabena | 18 | 25 | 41 | 17 | ||
12 | Peñalba | 20 | 20 | 67 | 13 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñas | 32 | 94 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huesca B | 32 | 87 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Peña | 32 | 73 | 27 | 70 | ||
4 | Gurrea | 32 | 65 | 33 | 66 | ||
5 | Almunia Juan | 32 | 42 | 43 | 51 | ||
6 | Peñas | 32 | 43 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Zaidin CD | 32 | 53 | 59 | 45 | ||
8 | Alcolea CF | 32 | 44 | 51 | 42 | ||
9 | Lanaja | 32 | 49 | 55 | 41 | ||
10 | Estadilla | 32 | 55 | 63 | 39 | ||
11 | Atletico | 32 | 40 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Esplus | 31 | 38 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Esteban | 32 | 42 | 63 | 36 | ||
14 | Belver | 32 | 43 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Internaciona | 32 | 38 | 61 | 25 | ||
16 | Ainsa Club. | 32 | 27 | 84 | 18 | ||
17 | Ontiñena | 31 | 30 | 77 | 17 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontiñena | 24 | 63 | 29 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almunia Juan | 24 | 65 | 33 | 50 | ||
3 | Esteban | 24 | 60 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | Esplus | 23 | 59 | 24 | 49 | ||
5 | Graus | 24 | 61 | 37 | 44 | ||
6 | Albalate | 24 | 49 | 45 | 37 | ||
7 | Santalecina | 24 | 30 | 37 | 34 | ||
8 | Albelda | 23 | 41 | 43 | 29 | ||
9 | Isabena | 24 | 49 | 70 | 29 | ||
10 | Binaced | 24 | 31 | 36 | 28 | ||
11 | Sena CD | 24 | 25 | 55 | 18 | ||
12 | Osso Cinca | 24 | 23 | 76 | 12 | ||
13 | Peñalba | 24 | 21 | 56 | 7 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 22 | 65 | 27 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Binaced | 22 | 39 | 13 | 43 | ||
3 | Estadilla | 22 | 63 | 39 | 43 | ||
4 | Ontiñena | 22 | 55 | 33 | 42 | ||
5 | Esplus | 22 | 41 | 22 | 39 | ||
6 | Albalate | 22 | 34 | 37 | 29 | ||
7 | Esteban | 22 | 40 | 51 | 26 | ||
8 | Isabena | 22 | 36 | 52 | 24 | ||
9 | Albelda | 22 | 36 | 51 | 21 | ||
10 | Santalecina | 22 | 27 | 48 | 19 | ||
11 | Peñalba | 22 | 21 | 53 | 18 | ||
12 | Almunia Juan | 22 | 21 | 52 | 14 |