1ª MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 34 | 108 | 32 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Matas | 34 | 145 | 61 | 81 | ||
3 | Las Rozas D | 34 | 102 | 65 | 72 | ||
4 | Gimnastica | 34 | 105 | 58 | 69 | ||
5 | Retamar | 34 | 107 | 62 | 68 | ||
6 | Futbol Tres | 34 | 82 | 55 | 59 | ||
7 | Villanueva | 34 | 63 | 56 | 59 | ||
8 | Galapagar B | 34 | 86 | 74 | 55 | ||
9 | Hoyo | 34 | 71 | 76 | 50 | ||
10 | Rozas | 34 | 81 | 87 | 47 | ||
11 | Calasanz | 34 | 86 | 96 | 43 | ||
12 | Alpedrete B | 34 | 83 | 81 | 42 | ||
13 | Pozuelo | 34 | 68 | 76 | 42 | ||
14 | Torrelodones | 34 | 66 | 89 | 35 | ||
15 | Aravaca C | 34 | 64 | 99 | 31 | ||
16 | Colmenar | 34 | 65 | 106 | 26 | ||
17 | EFMO | 34 | 38 | 138 | 13 | ||
18 | Escorial | 34 | 40 | 149 | 7 |
2ª MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rozas Dimasu | 28 | 120 | 30 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pozuelo | 28 | 101 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Matas | 28 | 146 | 50 | 70 | ||
4 | Futbol Tres | 28 | 96 | 34 | 63 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 28 | 96 | 48 | 58 | ||
6 | Electrocor | 28 | 76 | 51 | 51 | ||
7 | Puerta | 28 | 65 | 68 | 35 | ||
8 | Union | 28 | 55 | 86 | 34 | ||
9 | Football | 28 | 53 | 77 | 33 | ||
10 | Rozas | 27 | 60 | 81 | 32 | ||
11 | Monte Tabor | 28 | 45 | 81 | 24 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 28 | 36 | 106 | 16 | ||
13 | Escuela | 28 | 40 | 130 | 16 | ||
14 | Calasanz | 28 | 42 | 105 | 14 | ||
15 | Villanueva | 27 | 30 | 90 | 13 |
2ª MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calasanz | 13 | 77 | 17 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 13 | 61 | 14 | 34 | ||
3 | Eepp | 13 | 52 | 17 | 34 | ||
4 | Electrocor | 13 | 44 | 32 | 25 | ||
5 | Rozas Dimasu | 13 | 57 | 27 | 23 | ||
6 | Rozas | 13 | 35 | 35 | 22 | ||
7 | Pozuelo | 13 | 40 | 38 | 17 | ||
8 | Monte Tabor | 13 | 28 | 39 | 16 | ||
9 | Aravaca D | 13 | 33 | 28 | 14 | ||
10 | Matas | 13 | 30 | 32 | 14 | ||
11 | Club Union. | 13 | 21 | 47 | 9 | ||
12 | Collado | 13 | 28 | 66 | 9 | ||
13 | Escorial | 13 | 15 | 68 | 9 | ||
14 | Puerta | 13 | 11 | 72 | 0 |
2ª MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castillo | 22 | 72 | 24 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 21 | 77 | 12 | 56 | ||
3 | EFMO | 21 | 76 | 31 | 44 | ||
4 | Calasanz | 22 | 67 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Fernando | 21 | 59 | 35 | 38 | ||
6 | Rozas | 22 | 73 | 46 | 36 | ||
7 | Villanueva | 22 | 41 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Quijorna | 22 | 57 | 44 | 35 | ||
9 | Aravaca D | 22 | 57 | 52 | 32 | ||
10 | Pozuelo | 22 | 56 | 67 | 27 | ||
11 | Nuevo | 21 | 52 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | Union | 22 | 39 | 60 | 19 | ||
13 | Matas | 22 | 27 | 53 | 17 | ||
14 | Electrocor | 21 | 40 | 78 | 17 | ||
15 | Monte Tabor | 22 | 36 | 91 | 15 | ||
16 | Puerta | 22 | 30 | 66 | 13 | ||
17 | Aupa Mentema | 21 | 24 | 98 | 7 |