PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Briviesca | 30 | 60 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villamuriel | 30 | 49 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Turégano | 30 | 61 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | José | 30 | 53 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Vista Alegre | 30 | 39 | 28 | 46 | ||
6 | Villarcayo | 30 | 37 | 30 | 45 | ||
7 | Numancia B | 30 | 42 | 33 | 45 | ||
8 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 43 | 44 | ||
9 | Cebrereña | 30 | 40 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Racing | 30 | 26 | 36 | 41 | ||
11 | Calasanz | 30 | 43 | 40 | 39 | ||
12 | UP Palencia | 30 | 28 | 30 | 37 | ||
13 | Belorado | 30 | 44 | 62 | 34 | ||
14 | Unami CP | 30 | 34 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 30 | 31 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Carejas | 30 | 16 | 83 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DiocesÁvila | 32 | 70 | 19 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turégano | 32 | 81 | 28 | 71 | ||
3 | Briviesca | 32 | 88 | 26 | 67 | ||
4 | Palencia | 32 | 72 | 25 | 64 | ||
5 | José | 32 | 65 | 35 | 61 | ||
6 | Cebrereña | 32 | 65 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Vista Alegre | 32 | 57 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Calasanz | 32 | 79 | 47 | 52 | ||
9 | Racing | 32 | 55 | 42 | 46 | ||
10 | Villarcayo | 32 | 47 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | SC Uxama | 32 | 43 | 40 | 41 | ||
12 | UP Palencia | 32 | 42 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Villamuriel | 32 | 45 | 68 | 32 | ||
14 | Cuéllar | 32 | 37 | 112 | 27 | ||
15 | Abejar | 32 | 25 | 92 | 15 | ||
16 | Granja | 32 | 23 | 73 | 13 | ||
17 | Las Navas | 32 | 21 | 142 | 8 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Becerril | 30 | 59 | 12 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 30 | 68 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Turégano | 30 | 53 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | Palencia | 30 | 72 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | José | 30 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 67 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Granja | 30 | 59 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 30 | 45 | 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 30 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Calasanz | 30 | 50 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | SC Uxama | 30 | 46 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Polideportiv | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Racing | 30 | 37 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Monteresma | 30 | 35 | 87 | 23 | ||
15 | Burgalés | 30 | 21 | 50 | 22 | ||
16 | Tardelcuende | 30 | 10 | 73 | 5 | ||
17 | Real Burgos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia CF | 18 | 51 | 17 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilla | 18 | 46 | 19 | 40 | ||
3 | Briviesca | 18 | 30 | 13 | 36 | ||
4 | Villamuriel | 18 | 26 | 20 | 29 | ||
5 | Palencia | 18 | 36 | 29 | 27 | ||
6 | Villarcayo | 18 | 11 | 21 | 18 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 18 | 14 | 37 | 16 | ||
8 | Racing | 18 | 18 | 23 | 16 | ||
9 | Carejas | 18 | 12 | 38 | 12 | ||
10 | Vista Alegre | 18 | 7 | 34 | 12 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DiocesÁvila | 24 | 55 | 15 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cebrereña | 24 | 50 | 20 | 53 | ||
3 | SC Uxama | 24 | 39 | 19 | 50 | ||
4 | Briviesca | 24 | 41 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 24 | 42 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Castilla | 24 | 47 | 23 | 42 | ||
7 | José | 24 | 28 | 20 | 40 | ||
8 | Palencia CF | 24 | 41 | 35 | 36 | ||
9 | Turégano | 24 | 39 | 32 | 32 | ||
10 | Villarcayo | 24 | 27 | 23 | 32 | ||
11 | Racing | 24 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Villamuriel | 24 | 27 | 31 | 27 | ||
13 | San Esteban | 24 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
14 | Tardelcuende | 24 | 36 | 42 | 20 | ||
15 | Carejas | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
16 | Calasanz | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
17 | Vista Alegre | 24 | 29 | 61 | 17 | ||
18 | Candeleda | 24 | 10 | 84 | 6 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Becerril | 32 | 65 | 14 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés B | 32 | 71 | 26 | 72 | ||
3 | DiocesÁvila | 32 | 97 | 25 | 70 | ||
4 | Unami CP | 32 | 72 | 34 | 60 | ||
5 | Villarcayo | 32 | 44 | 38 | 60 | ||
6 | Castilla | 31 | 77 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Villamuriel | 32 | 45 | 38 | 53 | ||
8 | José | 32 | 39 | 25 | 49 | ||
9 | Racing | 32 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Tardelcuende | 32 | 54 | 58 | 41 | ||
11 | Calasanz | 31 | 45 | 71 | 34 | ||
12 | Palencia CF | 32 | 39 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Cuéllar | 32 | 49 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 32 | 37 | 68 | 28 | ||
15 | Espinar-San | 32 | 37 | 88 | 26 | ||
16 | Arandina | 32 | 32 | 63 | 25 | ||
17 | Bosco | 32 | 20 | 110 | 12 | ||
18 | Palencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Briviesca | 34 | 78 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granja | 34 | 86 | 29 | 78 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 34 | 78 | 27 | 76 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 83 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Mirandés B | 34 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 52 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 34 | 44 | 39 | 53 | ||
8 | Villamuriel | 34 | 51 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Palencia | 34 | 53 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Castilla | 34 | 50 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Tardelcuende | 34 | 44 | 70 | 46 | ||
12 | Espinar-San | 34 | 41 | 70 | 38 | ||
13 | Palencia CF | 34 | 27 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 34 | 43 | 74 | 28 | ||
16 | Carejas | 34 | 24 | 56 | 25 | ||
17 | Norma | 34 | 38 | 72 | 23 | ||
18 | Polideportiv | 34 | 32 | 90 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 97 | 22 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 83 | 37 | 80 | ||
3 | Unionistas | 38 | 77 | 29 | 78 | ||
4 | Palencia | 38 | 73 | 35 | 76 | ||
5 | SD Almazán | 38 | 69 | 47 | 68 | ||
6 | Zamora CF | 38 | 51 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | Real Ávila | 38 | 65 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | Numancia B | 38 | 55 | 55 | 53 | ||
9 | Virgen | 38 | 56 | 56 | 50 | ||
10 | Atl. | 38 | 42 | 51 | 48 | ||
11 | Burgalés | 38 | 53 | 53 | 48 | ||
12 | La Bañeza | 38 | 49 | 52 | 47 | ||
13 | José | 38 | 39 | 68 | 45 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 70 | 44 | ||
15 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 39 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | Cebrereña | 38 | 38 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | SC Uxama | 38 | 37 | 45 | 41 | ||
18 | Villamuriel | 38 | 35 | 49 | 37 | ||
19 | Mirandés B | 38 | 26 | 49 | 37 | ||
20 | Villaralbo | 38 | 27 | 139 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora CF | 38 | 75 | 29 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 74 | 32 | 77 | ||
3 | Palencia | 38 | 64 | 26 | 75 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 38 | 52 | 26 | 71 | ||
5 | La Bañeza | 38 | 53 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Virgen | 38 | 55 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 53 | 54 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 48 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | SC Uxama | 38 | 37 | 53 | 51 | ||
10 | Numancia B | 38 | 51 | 43 | 50 | ||
11 | SD Almazán | 38 | 50 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Cebrereña | 38 | 55 | 61 | 46 | ||
13 | Villamuriel | 38 | 38 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Burgalés | 38 | 37 | 41 | 46 | ||
15 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 33 | 50 | 43 | ||
16 | Palencia | 38 | 40 | 63 | 40 | ||
17 | Mirandés B | 38 | 39 | 67 | 36 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 38 | 68 | 36 | ||
19 | Santa Marta | 38 | 37 | 57 | 36 | ||
20 | Becerril | 38 | 34 | 67 | 25 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Uxama | 31 | 64 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villamuriel | 31 | 63 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 31 | 70 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | José | 31 | 55 | 29 | 58 | ||
5 | Polideportiv | 31 | 56 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Venta Baños | 31 | 39 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Briviesca | 31 | 50 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | Burgos CF B | 31 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Arandina | 31 | 37 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Real Burgos | 31 | 52 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | Racing | 31 | 38 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Sotillo | 31 | 38 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 31 | 39 | 53 | 30 | ||
14 | Bosco | 31 | 27 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 31 | 40 | 58 | 30 | ||
16 | Univ. Burgos | 31 | 20 | 76 | 14 | ||
17 | Cuéllar | 16 | 8 | 46 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés B | 32 | 64 | 14 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 77 | 37 | 70 | ||
3 | Palencia | 32 | 66 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 32 | 75 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 63 | 35 | 57 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 32 | 54 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Velilla | 32 | 52 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 32 | 60 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Real Burgos | 32 | 55 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Polideportiv | 32 | 46 | 58 | 33 | ||
11 | Cuéllar | 32 | 31 | 65 | 33 | ||
12 | CD Raudense | 32 | 36 | 67 | 32 | ||
13 | Juventud | 32 | 39 | 59 | 31 | ||
14 | Bosco | 32 | 44 | 55 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Sotillo | 32 | 39 | 79 | 22 | ||
16 | C.D. | 32 | 27 | 74 | 22 | ||
17 | Tiemblo | 32 | 33 | 81 | 15 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuéllar | 30 | 63 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 29 | 56 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Cebrereña | 29 | 52 | 29 | 58 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 43 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 38 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 30 | 50 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Antonio | 30 | 39 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Velilla | 30 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 30 | 44 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Briviesca | 30 | 39 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Real Ávila | 30 | 33 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | San José | 30 | 32 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Bosco | 30 | 38 | 54 | 29 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 30 | 25 | 49 | 17 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granja | 34 | 80 | 24 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estructuras | 34 | 68 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | Cuéllar | 34 | 67 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Unami CP | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Bosco | 34 | 49 | 51 | 52 | ||
6 | Becerril | 34 | 53 | 35 | 50 | ||
7 | Villamuriel | 34 | 49 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Velilla | 34 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Antonio | 34 | 43 | 50 | 45 | ||
10 | San José | 34 | 37 | 48 | 44 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 47 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | SC Uxama | 34 | 56 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Milan | 34 | 47 | 66 | 40 | ||
14 | Norma | 34 | 42 | 64 | 39 | ||
15 | Gimnástica | 34 | 47 | 60 | 36 | ||
16 | CD Navaleno | 34 | 44 | 89 | 21 | ||
17 | D. Arenas | 34 | 30 | 105 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 30 | 65 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palencia | 30 | 52 | 17 | 65 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 30 | 62 | 33 | 57 | ||
4 | Villamuriel | 30 | 55 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 56 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Velilla | 30 | 52 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 51 | 40 | ||
8 | Norma | 29 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | San José | 30 | 28 | 31 | 37 | ||
10 | Cuéllar | 30 | 46 | 46 | 34 | ||
11 | Bosco | 30 | 43 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Polideportiv | 29 | 44 | 59 | 29 | ||
13 | CD Navaleno | 30 | 39 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | D. Arenas | 30 | 29 | 60 | 28 | ||
15 | Castilla | 30 | 29 | 88 | 14 | ||
16 | Burgos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 30 | 80 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Venta Baños | 30 | 61 | 20 | 66 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 70 | 51 | 54 | ||
4 | Polideportiv | 30 | 64 | 52 | 51 | ||
5 | Palencia | 30 | 50 | 27 | 50 | ||
6 | Espinar-San | 30 | 66 | 52 | 50 | ||
7 | Cuéllar | 30 | 55 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Vadillos | 30 | 50 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 30 | 35 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | SC Uxama | 30 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | CD Navaleno | 30 | 51 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Bosco | 30 | 41 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Unami CP | 30 | 43 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Castilla | 30 | 34 | 62 | 24 | ||
16 | Real Ávila | 30 | 43 | 86 | 18 | ||
17 | Las Navas | 30 | 22 | 93 | 6 |