17 Ago 19 | Bremerhaven | 0 - 0 | Woltmershau | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Melchiorsha | 4 - 0 | Lemwerder | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Hasenbüren | 1 - 0 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Huchting | 2 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Vatan Sport | 3 - 3 | VfL Bremen | ... |
18 Ago 19 | SV Grohn | 1 - 0 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Komet | 1 - 1 | OT Bremen | ... |
03 Oct 19 | Blumenthal | 3 - 3 | Findorff | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Bremerhaven | 1 - 2 | Huchting | ... |
24 Ago 19 | VfL Bremen | 5 - 0 | Melchiorsha | ... |
24 Ago 19 | TuRa Bremen | 1 - 3 | Blumenthal | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Woltmershau | 1 - 2 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
25 Ago 19 | OT Bremen | 0 - 4 | SV Grohn | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Lemwerder | 2 - 4 | Komet | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Türkspor | 5 - 5 | Vatan Sport | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Findorff | 0 - 3 | Hasenbüren | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Huchting | 3 - 3 | Woltmershau | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Melchiorsha | 1 - 3 | Türkspor | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Vahr-Blockd | 2 - 1 | Findorff | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Hasenbüren | 0 - 3 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Blumenthal | 1 - 2 | OT Bremen | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Vatan Sport | 1 - 1 | Bremerhaven | ... |
30 Ago 19 | SV Grohn | 1 - 0 | Lemwerder | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Komet | 1 - 2 | VfL Bremen | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Bremerhaven | 0 - 0 | Melchiorsha | ... |
07 Sep 19 | TuRa Bremen | 0 - 4 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
07 Sep 19 | VfL Bremen | 0 - 0 | SV Grohn | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Woltmershau | 2 - 1 | Findorff | ... |
07 Sep 19 | OT Bremen | 1 - 0 | Hasenbüren | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Huchting | 1 - 4 | Vatan Sport | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Lemwerder | 0 - 2 | Blumenthal | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Türkspor | 5 - 4 | Komet | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Melchiorsha | 4 - 1 | Huchting | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Hasenbüren | 3 - 0 | Lemwerder | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Vahr-Blockd | 1 - 0 | OT Bremen | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Vatan Sport | 4 - 2 | Woltmershau | ... |
14 Sep 19 | SV Grohn | 2 - 3 | Türkspor | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Komet | 1 - 3 | Bremerhaven | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Blumenthal | 0 - 0 | VfL Bremen | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Findorff | 0 - 2 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Woltmershau | 1 - 3 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Bremerhaven | 7 - 0 | SV Grohn | ... |
21 Sep 19 | VfL Bremen | 1 - 2 | Hasenbüren | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Türkspor | 2 - 2 | Blumenthal | ... |
21 Sep 19 | OT Bremen | 2 - 2 | Findorff | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Huchting | 2 - 7 | Komet | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Lemwerder | 2 - 2 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Vatan Sport | 4 - 1 | Melchiorsha | ... |
27 Sep 19 | TuRa Bremen | 3 - 1 | OT Bremen | ... |
27 Sep 19 | Melchiorsha | 1 - 3 | Woltmershau | ... |
27 Sep 19 | Hasenbüren | 2 - 2 | Türkspor | ... |
27 Sep 19 | Vahr-Blockd | 0 - 1 | VfL Bremen | ... |
27 Sep 19 | Komet | 0 - 2 | Vatan Sport | ... |
27 Sep 19 | Blumenthal | 1 - 3 | Bremerhaven | ... |
27 Sep 19 | Findorff | 2 - 2 | Lemwerder | ... |
27 Sep 19 | Huchting | 6 - 2 | SV Grohn | ... |
11 Oct 19 | VfL Bremen | 4 - 2 | Findorff | ... |
11 Oct 19 | Melchiorsha | 1 - 3 | Komet | ... |
11 Oct 19 | Huchting | 6 - 0 | Blumenthal | ... |
11 Oct 19 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 0 | Hasenbüren | ... |
11 Oct 19 | Woltmershau | 0 - 1 | OT Bremen | ... |
11 Oct 19 | Vatan Sport | 4 - 1 | SV Grohn | ... |
11 Oct 19 | Lemwerder | 0 - 3 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
11 Oct 19 | Türkspor | 5 - 2 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
19 Oct 19 | TuRa Bremen | 4 - 1 | VfL Bremen | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Hasenbüren | 2 - 3 | Huchting | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Vahr-Blockd | 1 - 8 | Bremerhaven | ... |
19 Oct 19 | OT Bremen | 6 - 0 | Lemwerder | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Komet | 1 - 0 | Woltmershau | ... |
19 Oct 19 | SV Grohn | 2 - 1 | Melchiorsha | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Blumenthal | 3 - 2 | Vatan Sport | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Findorff | 5 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
25 Oct 19 | VfL Bremen | 5 - 0 | OT Bremen | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Melchiorsha | 0 - 4 | Blumenthal | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Woltmershau | 5 - 0 | Lemwerder | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Bremerhaven | 6 - 0 | Findorff | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Huchting | 3 - 1 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Komet | 4 - 1 | SV Grohn | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Türkspor | 4 - 4 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Vatan Sport | 4 - 1 | Hasenbüren | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Lemwerder | 0 - 1 | VfL Bremen | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Hasenbüren | 3 - 7 | Melchiorsha | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Findorff | 3 - 1 | Huchting | ... |
01 Nov 19 | OT Bremen | 1 - 4 | Türkspor | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Blumenthal | 2 - 2 | Komet | ... |
01 Nov 19 | SV Grohn | 1 - 2 | Woltmershau | ... |
01 Nov 19 | TuRa Bremen | 0 - 2 | Bremerhaven | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Vatan Sport | 2 - 5 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Woltmershau | 2 - 1 | VfL Bremen | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Bremerhaven | 3 - 2 | OT Bremen | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Melchiorsha | 1 - 3 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Türkspor | 4 - 1 | Lemwerder | ... |
09 Nov 19 | SV Grohn | 2 - 1 | Blumenthal | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Huchting | 3 - 5 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Komet | 1 - 0 | Hasenbüren | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Vatan Sport | 7 - 2 | Findorff | ... |
16 Nov 19 | TuRa Bremen | 1 - 1 | Vatan Sport | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Vahr-Blockd | 3 - 3 | Komet | ... |
16 Nov 19 | VfL Bremen | 2 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Hasenbüren | 1 - 3 | SV Grohn | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Blumenthal | 0 - 2 | Woltmershau | ... |
16 Nov 19 | OT Bremen | 3 - 5 | Huchting | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Lemwerder | 0 - 7 | Bremerhaven | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Findorff | 0 - 2 | Melchiorsha | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Melchiorsha | 2 - 2 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Woltmershau | 0 - 2 | Türkspor | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Huchting | 4 - 1 | Lemwerder | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Bremerhaven | 1 - 1 | VfL Bremen | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Blumenthal | 1 - 2 | Hasenbüren | ... |
23 Nov 19 | SV Grohn | 4 - 2 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Komet | 1 - 0 | Findorff | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Vatan Sport | 5 - 4 | OT Bremen | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Melchiorsha | 1 - 1 | VfL Bremen | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Hasenbüren | 1 - 4 | Findorff | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Vahr-Blockd | 2 - 2 | Woltmershau | ... |
30 Nov 19 | SV Grohn | 1 - 9 | OT Bremen | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Blumenthal | 0 - 2 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Komet | 5 - 1 | Lemwerder | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Huchting | 2 - 2 | Bremerhaven | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Vatan Sport | 1 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
06 Dic 19 | TuRa Bremen | 1 - 3 | Komet | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Woltmershau | 4 - 0 | Hasenbüren | ... |
06 Dic 19 | VfL Bremen | 3 - 2 | Huchting | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Vahr-Blockd | 1 - 4 | Blumenthal | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Türkspor | 5 - 0 | Bremerhaven | ... |
06 Dic 19 | OT Bremen | 1 - 1 | Melchiorsha | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Lemwerder | 1 - 3 | Vatan Sport | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Findorff | 10 - 0 | SV Grohn | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Woltmershau |
14:00 |
Huchting | ... |
29 Feb 20 | TuRa Bremen | 3 - 1 | Hasenbüren | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 1 | Vatan Sport | ... |
29 Feb 20 | VfL Bremen | 1 - 4 | Komet | ... |
29 Feb 20 | OT Bremen | 1 - 0 | Blumenthal | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Lemwerder | 1 - 2 | SV Grohn | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Türkspor | 5 - 2 | Melchiorsha | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Findorff | 1 - 4 | Vahr-Blockd | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Vahr-Blockd | 2 - 2 | TuRa Bremen | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Melchiorsha |
14:00 |
Bremerhaven | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Hasenbüren | 0 - 3 | OT Bremen | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Komet | 1 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
07 Mar 20 | SV Grohn | 1 - 3 | VfL Bremen | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Blumenthal | 4 - 1 | Lemwerder | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Vatan Sport | 0 - 2 | Huchting | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Findorff | 3 - 5 | Woltmershau | ... |
13 Mar 20 | TuRa Bremen |
19:00 |
Findorff | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Woltmershau |
19:00 |
Vatan Sport | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Bremerhaven |
19:00 |
Komet | ... |
13 Mar 20 | VfL Bremen |
19:00 |
Blumenthal | ... |
13 Mar 20 | OT Bremen |
19:00 |
Vahr-Blockd | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Huchting |
19:00 |
Melchiorsha | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Lemwerder |
19:00 |
Hasenbüren | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Türkspor |
19:00 |
SV Grohn | ... |
21 Feb 20 | TuRa Bremen | 5 - 2 | SV Grohn | ... |
21 Feb 20 | Woltmershau | 2 - 3 | Bremerhaven | ... |
21 Feb 20 | VfL Bremen | 0 - 1 | Vatan Sport | ... |
21 Feb 20 | OT Bremen | 0 - 8 | Komet | ... |
21 Feb 20 | Lemwerder | 0 - 1 | Melchiorsha | ... |
21 Feb 20 | Findorff | 5 - 0 | Blumenthal | ... |
21 Feb 20 | Türkspor | 2 - 4 | Huchting | ... |
21 Feb 20 | Vahr-Blockd |
19:00 |
Hasenbüren | ... |