13 Ago 23 | Düren | 0 - 2 | Kurdistan | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Arminia | 2 - 3 | Teutonia | ... |
13 Ago 23 | SV Rott | 4 - 1 | Kohlscheide | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Sindorf | 1 - 2 | Germania | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | SF Düren | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Viktoria | 0 - 2 | Helpenstein | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Rasensport | 2 - 3 | SV Breinig | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Lindenthal- | 2 - 2 | Eilendorf | ... |
20 Ago 23 | SF Düren | 4 - 2 | Lindenthal- | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Eilendorf | 2 - 0 | Rasensport | ... |
18 Ago 23 | SV Breinig | 2 - 1 | Sindorf | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Germania | 2 - 1 | SV Rott | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Helpenstein | 3 - 2 | Düren | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Kurdistan | 4 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Kohlscheide | 1 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Teutonia | 6 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Düren | 3 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Arminia | 2 - 1 | Germania | ... |
27 Ago 23 | SV Rott | Apl | SV Breinig | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Sindorf | 1 - 0 | Eilendorf | ... |
21 Sep 23 | Helpenstein | 1 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Viktoria | 1 - 0 | Kohlscheide | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Rasensport | 1 - 2 | SF Düren | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Lindenthal- | 3 - 0 | Kurdistan | ... |
03 Sep 23 | SF Düren | 1 - 3 | Sindorf | ... |
31 Ago 23 | Eilendorf | 4 - 2 | SV Rott | ... |
03 Sep 23 | SV Breinig | 1 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Germania | 1 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | Lindenthal- | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Kurdistan | 3 - 3 | Rasensport | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Kohlscheide | 1 - 1 | Helpenstein | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Teutonia | 7 - 2 | Düren | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Düren | 1 - 3 | Lindenthal- | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Eilendorf | ... |
10 Sep 23 | SV Rott | 5 - 2 | SF Düren | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Sindorf | 0 - 3 | Kurdistan | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Helpenstein | 1 - 0 | Germania | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Viktoria | 0 - 5 | SV Breinig | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Rasensport | 1 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Teutonia | 2 - 4 | Kohlscheide | ... |
15 Sep 23 | SF Düren | 2 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Eilendorf | 0 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
17 Sep 23 | SV Breinig | 3 - 0 | Helpenstein | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Germania | 1 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Eintracht | 6 - 0 | Sindorf | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Kurdistan | 4 - 0 | SV Rott | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Kohlscheide | 0 - 3 | Düren | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Lindenthal- | 4 - 4 | Rasensport | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Düren | 7 - 1 | Rasensport | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Arminia | 2 - 4 | Kurdistan | ... |
24 Sep 23 | SV Rott | 2 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Sindorf | 0 - 3 | Lindenthal- | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Helpenstein | 1 - 0 | Eilendorf | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Viktoria | 2 - 2 | SF Düren | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Kohlscheide | 0 - 6 | Germania | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Teutonia | 3 - 3 | SV Breinig | ... |
29 Sep 23 | SF Düren | 2 - 3 | Helpenstein | ... |
19 Oct 23 | Eilendorf | 2 - 3 | Teutonia | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | SV Breinig | 3 - 0 | Kohlscheide | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Germania | 1 - 0 | Düren | ... |
26 Oct 23 | Eintracht | 4 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Kurdistan | 3 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Rasensport | 3 - 0 | Sindorf | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Lindenthal- | 1 - 1 | SV Rott | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Düren | 1 - 3 | Sindorf | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Arminia | 2 - 6 | Lindenthal- | ... |
08 Oct 23 | SV Rott | 2 - 0 | Rasensport | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Germania | 0 - 1 | SV Breinig | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Helpenstein | 0 - 0 | Kurdistan | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Viktoria | 0 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Kohlscheide | 6 - 2 | Eilendorf | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Teutonia | 4 - 1 | SF Düren | ... |
15 Oct 23 | SF Düren | 4 - 0 | Kohlscheide | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Eilendorf | 2 - 4 | Germania | ... |
15 Oct 23 | SV Breinig | 1 - 2 | Düren | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Sindorf | 4 - 0 | SV Rott | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Eintracht | 4 - 2 | Helpenstein | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Kurdistan | 3 - 3 | Teutonia | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Lindenthal- | 2 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
08 Nov 23 | Arminia | 1 - 4 | Rasensport | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Düren | 2 - 6 | SV Rott | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Arminia | Apl | Sindorf | ... |
22 Oct 23 | SV Breinig | 1 - 0 | Eilendorf | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Germania | 3 - 4 | SF Düren | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Helpenstein | 0 - 2 | Lindenthal- | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Viktoria | 1 - 1 | Rasensport | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Kohlscheide | 2 - 3 | Kurdistan | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Teutonia | 3 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
29 Oct 23 | SF Düren | 1 - 0 | SV Breinig | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Eilendorf | 2 - 1 | Düren | ... |
29 Oct 23 | SV Rott | 6 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Sindorf | 1 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Eintracht | 3 - 3 | Kohlscheide | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Kurdistan | 2 - 0 | Germania | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Lindenthal- | 2 - 3 | Teutonia | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Helpenstein | 4 - 2 | Rasensport | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Düren | 3 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
05 Nov 23 | SV Breinig | 1 - 2 | Kurdistan | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Germania | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Helpenstein | 3 - 2 | Sindorf | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | SV Rott | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Eilendorf | 3 - 4 | SF Düren | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Teutonia | 3 - 2 | Rasensport | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Kohlscheide | 1 - 4 | Lindenthal- | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Düren | 3 - 3 | SF Düren | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Arminia | 4 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
10 Nov 23 | SV Rott | 5 - 2 | Helpenstein | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sindorf | 2 - 5 | Teutonia | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | SV Breinig | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Kurdistan | 1 - 4 | Eilendorf | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Rasensport | 2 - 1 | Kohlscheide | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Lindenthal- | 3 - 0 | Germania | ... |
19 Nov 23 | SF Düren | 0 - 3 | Kurdistan | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Eilendorf | 1 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
19 Nov 23 | SV Breinig | 1 - 1 | Lindenthal- | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Germania | 1 - 2 | Rasensport | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Helpenstein | 4 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Viktoria | 0 - 2 | Düren | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Kohlscheide | 3 - 1 | Sindorf | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Teutonia | 1 - 2 | SV Rott | ... |
14 Dic 23 | Kurdistan | 5 - 1 | Düren | 2 |
03 Dic 23 | Germania | 1 - 1 | Sindorf | ... |
03 Dic 23 | SV Breinig | 2 - 3 | Rasensport | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Helpenstein | 2 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Teutonia | 6 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Eilendorf | 3 - 4 | Lindenthal- | ... |
03 Dic 23 | SF Düren | 2 - 7 | Eintracht | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Kohlscheide | 1 - 4 | SV Rott | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Sindorf | 1 - 1 | SV Breinig | ... |
10 Dic 23 | SV Rott | 2 - 0 | Germania | ... |
22 Feb 24 | Arminia | 3 - 0 | Kohlscheide | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Viktoria | 3 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Düren | 4 - 3 | Helpenstein | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Kurdistan | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Rasensport | 1 - 1 | Eilendorf | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Lindenthal- | 4 - 0 | SF Düren | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Eintracht | 6 - 1 | Düren | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Germania | 5 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
18 Feb 24 | SV Breinig | 3 - 1 | SV Rott | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Eilendorf | 6 - 0 | Sindorf | ... |
18 Feb 24 | SF Düren | 4 - 0 | Rasensport | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Kurdistan | 1 - 0 | Lindenthal- | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Teutonia | 1 - 1 | Helpenstein | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Kohlscheide | 3 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Sindorf | 1 - 5 | SF Düren | ... |
25 Feb 24 | SV Rott | 4 - 2 | Eilendorf | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Arminia | 5 - 1 | SV Breinig | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Viktoria | 3 - 0 | Germania | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Helpenstein | 3 - 0 | Kohlscheide | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Düren | 1 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Lindenthal- | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Rasensport | 3 - 2 | Kurdistan | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Eilendorf | 2 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
03 Mar 24 | SF Düren | 4 - 0 | SV Rott | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Kurdistan | 1 - 0 | Sindorf | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Eintracht | 4 - 0 | Rasensport | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Germania | 2 - 2 | Helpenstein | ... |
03 Mar 24 | SV Breinig | 1 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Lindenthal- | 1 - 3 | Düren | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Kohlscheide | 0 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Arminia | 0 - 6 | SF Düren | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Viktoria | 3 - 2 | Eilendorf | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Helpenstein | 1 - 1 | SV Breinig | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Düren | 1 - 0 | Kohlscheide | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Sindorf | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Mar 24 | SV Rott | 2 - 1 | Kurdistan | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Teutonia | 5 - 2 | Germania | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Rasensport | 1 - 3 | Lindenthal- | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Kurdistan | 3 - 4 | Arminia | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | SV Rott | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Germania | 0 - 1 | Kohlscheide | ... |
17 Mar 24 | SV Breinig | 2 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Eilendorf | 4 - 1 | Helpenstein | ... |
17 Mar 24 | SF Düren | 1 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Rasensport | 1 - 0 | Düren | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Lindenthal- | 2 - 0 | Sindorf | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Helpenstein | 0 - 0 | SF Düren | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Düren | 3 - 0 | Germania | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Sindorf | 4 - 2 | Rasensport | ... |
24 Mar 24 | SV Rott | 2 - 2 | Lindenthal- | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Viktoria | 5 - 1 | Kurdistan | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Teutonia | 5 - 0 | Eilendorf | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Kohlscheide | 1 - 3 | SV Breinig | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Sindorf | 1 - 4 | Düren | ... |
07 Abr 24 | SV Breinig | 5 - 2 | Germania | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Eilendorf | 1 - 2 | Kohlscheide | ... |
07 Abr 24 | SF Düren | 4 - 4 | Teutonia | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Kurdistan | 2 - 2 | Helpenstein | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Eintracht | 4 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Lindenthal- | 5 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Rasensport | 2 - 3 | SV Rott | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Rasensport | 2 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Germania | 3 - 2 | Eilendorf | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Düren | 2 - 1 | SV Breinig | ... |
14 Abr 24 | SV Rott | 4 - 3 | Sindorf | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Viktoria | 0 - 2 | Lindenthal- | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Helpenstein | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Kohlscheide | 3 - 0 | SF Düren | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Teutonia | 1 - 1 | Kurdistan | ... |
21 Abr 24 | SV Rott | 1 - 1 | Düren | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Sindorf | 4 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Eilendorf | 3 - 1 | SV Breinig | ... |
21 Abr 24 | SF Düren | 4 - 0 | Germania | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Kurdistan | 5 - 3 | Kohlscheide | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Eintracht | 0 - 3 | Teutonia | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Lindenthal- | 1 - 3 | Helpenstein | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Rasensport | 4 - 4 | Viktoria | ... |
28 Abr 24 | SV Breinig | 1 - 3 | SF Düren | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Düren | 0 - 2 | Eilendorf | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Arminia | 3 - 1 | SV Rott | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Viktoria | 1 - 3 | Sindorf | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Germania | 3 - 2 | Kurdistan | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Teutonia | 1 - 1 | Lindenthal- | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Kohlscheide | 0 - 6 | Eintracht | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Rasensport | 4 - 1 | Helpenstein | ... |
05 May 24 | Arminia | 2 - 7 | Düren | ... |
05 May 24 | SF Düren | 0 - 3 | Eilendorf | ... |
05 May 24 | Kurdistan | 0 - 1 | SV Breinig | ... |
03 May 24 | Eintracht | 3 - 5 | Germania | ... |
05 May 24 | Sindorf | 2 - 4 | Helpenstein | ... |
05 May 24 | SV Rott | 2 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
05 May 24 | Lindenthal- | 6 - 1 | Kohlscheide | ... |
05 May 24 | Rasensport | 1 - 3 | Teutonia | ... |
12 May 24 | SF Düren | 3 - 1 | Düren | ... |
12 May 24 | Viktoria | 3 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
12 May 24 | Helpenstein | 4 - 0 | SV Rott | ... |
12 May 24 | Germania | 0 - 2 | Lindenthal- | ... |
12 May 24 | SV Breinig | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
12 May 24 | Eilendorf | 3 - 2 | Kurdistan | ... |
12 May 24 | Teutonia | 6 - 1 | Sindorf | ... |
12 May 24 | Kohlscheide | 0 - 3 | Rasensport | ... |