1 |
Coruxo B Sub 19 |
63 |
28 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
72 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
4
-
Barbadas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ribadumia
1
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
5
- EMPATE
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
0
-
Arosa SC B
0
- EMPATE
-
Cented Academy
1
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
3
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
1
|
2 |
Santa Mariña |
61 |
28 |
19 |
4 |
5 |
71 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ourense CF SAD
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
4
-
SD Monteporreiro
0
- VICTORIA
-
Portonovo SD
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Umia CF
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
|
3 |
Gondomar FB |
56 |
28 |
17 |
5 |
6 |
75 |
54 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Monteporreiro
3
-
Gondomar FB
3
- VICTORIA
-
Gondomar FB
9
-
Portonovo SD
2
- VICTORIA
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
0
-
Gondomar FB
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gondomar FB
5
-
Umia CF
3
- EMPATE
-
CD Areosa
2
-
Gondomar FB
2
|
4 |
Arosa SC B |
54 |
28 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
50 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Cented Academy
4
-
Arosa SC B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arosa SC B
2
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
0
- EMPATE
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
0
-
Arosa SC B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arosa SC B
1
-
EDC Verin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ourense CF SAD
0
-
Arosa SC B
1
|
5 |
AJ Lerez Sub 19 |
52 |
28 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
59 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
3
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
- VICTORIA
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
0
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
0
-
Gondomar FB
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
2
-
Salgueiriños CF
0
|
6 |
CD Areosa |
49 |
28 |
13 |
10 |
5 |
51 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Areosa
3
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
3
- EMPATE
-
CP Alertanavia
1
-
CD Areosa
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Areosa
1
-
Colegio Hogar SR
3
- EMPATE
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
-
CD Areosa
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Areosa
2
-
Gondomar FB
2
|
7 |
EDC Verin |
46 |
28 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
43 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
EDC Verin
1
-
Salgueiriños CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
Barbadas
0
-
EDC Verin
2
- VICTORIA
-
EDC Verin
3
-
Ribadumia
2
- DERROTA
-
Arosa SC B
1
-
EDC Verin
0
- DERROTA
-
EDC Verin
0
-
Cented Academy
2
|
8 |
Cented Academy |
45 |
28 |
13 |
6 |
9 |
46 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cented Academy
4
-
Arosa SC B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
-
Cented Academy
4
- EMPATE
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
1
-
Cented Academy
1
- EMPATE
-
Cented Academy
1
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
EDC Verin
0
-
Cented Academy
2
|
9 |
Miñor Nigrán |
45 |
28 |
13 |
6 |
9 |
47 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portonovo SD
1
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
- DERROTA
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
0
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Umia CF
2
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
3
- EMPATE
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
-
CD Areosa
1
- DERROTA
-
CP Alertanavia
3
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
|
10 |
Ourense CF SAD |
44 |
28 |
13 |
5 |
10 |
54 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Ourense CF SAD
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
- EMPATE
-
Salgueiriños CF
2
-
Ourense CF SAD
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ourense CF SAD
3
-
Barbadas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ribadumia
1
-
Ourense CF SAD
2
- DERROTA
-
Ourense CF SAD
0
-
Arosa SC B
1
|
11 |
Rápido Bouzas |
37 |
28 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
54 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
3
-
Ribadumia
0
- DERROTA
-
Arosa SC B
2
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
0
- EMPATE
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
1
-
Cented Academy
1
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
0
- DERROTA
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
3
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
1
|
12 |
Salgueiriños |
33 |
28 |
9 |
6 |
13 |
47 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
EDC Verin
1
-
Salgueiriños CF
2
- EMPATE
-
Salgueiriños CF
2
-
Ourense CF SAD
2
- VICTORIA
-
SD Monteporreiro
1
-
Salgueiriños CF
3
- DERROTA
-
Salgueiriños CF
2
-
Portonovo SD
3
- DERROTA
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
2
-
Salgueiriños CF
0
|
13 |
CP Alertanavia |
32 |
28 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
37 |
50 |
- VICTORIA
-
Umia CF
1
-
CP Alertanavia
2
- EMPATE
-
CP Alertanavia
1
-
CD Areosa
1
- VICTORIA
-
CP Alertanavia
3
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
2
-
CP Alertanavia
0
- VICTORIA
-
CP Alertanavia
3
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
|
14 |
Colegio Hogar |
31 |
28 |
9 |
4 |
15 |
48 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
AJ Lerez Sub 19
3
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
6
-
Umia CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Areosa
1
-
Colegio Hogar SR
3
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
2
-
CP Alertanavia
0
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
2
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
|
15 |
Pabellon Ourense |
28 |
28 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
38 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Areosa
3
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
3
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
-
Cented Academy
4
- DERROTA
-
CP Alertanavia
3
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
0
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
2
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
|
16 |
Monteporreiro |
27 |
28 |
7 |
6 |
15 |
34 |
58 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Monteporreiro
3
-
Gondomar FB
3
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
4
-
SD Monteporreiro
0
- DERROTA
-
SD Monteporreiro
1
-
Salgueiriños CF
3
- DERROTA
-
Barbadas
4
-
SD Monteporreiro
0
- VICTORIA
-
SD Monteporreiro
4
-
Ribadumia
0
|
17 |
Barbadas |
24 |
28 |
7 |
3 |
18 |
43 |
68 |
- DERROTA
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
4
-
Barbadas
0
- DERROTA
-
Barbadas
0
-
EDC Verin
2
- DERROTA
-
Ourense CF SAD
3
-
Barbadas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Barbadas
4
-
SD Monteporreiro
0
- DERROTA
-
Portonovo SD
3
-
Barbadas
0
|
18 |
Portonovo SD |
23 |
28 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
30 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Portonovo SD
1
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
- DERROTA
-
Gondomar FB
9
-
Portonovo SD
2
- DERROTA
-
Portonovo SD
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
- VICTORIA
-
Salgueiriños CF
2
-
Portonovo SD
3
- VICTORIA
-
Portonovo SD
3
-
Barbadas
0
|
19 |
Ribadumia |
20 |
28 |
6 |
2 |
20 |
30 |
72 |
- DERROTA
-
Rápido De Bouzas A
3
-
Ribadumia
0
- DERROTA
-
Ribadumia
1
-
Coruxo B Sub 19
5
- DERROTA
-
EDC Verin
3
-
Ribadumia
2
- DERROTA
-
Ribadumia
1
-
Ourense CF SAD
2
- DERROTA
-
SD Monteporreiro
4
-
Ribadumia
0
|
20 |
Umia CF |
16 |
28 |
4 |
4 |
20 |
32 |
100 |
- DERROTA
-
Umia CF
1
-
CP Alertanavia
2
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
6
-
Umia CF
2
- DERROTA
-
Umia CF
2
-
ED Val Miñor Nigrá.
3
- DERROTA
-
Gondomar FB
5
-
Umia CF
3
- DERROTA
-
Umia CF
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
|