1 |
Huesca Sub 19 |
69 |
27 |
21 |
6 |
0 |
57 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
-
Huesca Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Huesca Sub 19
3
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
Huesca Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Huesca Sub 19
1
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
0
-
Huesca Sub 19
5
|
2 |
Zaragoza |
69 |
27 |
22 |
3 |
2 |
65 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
5
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
1
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
1
-
St. Casablanca AD.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fraga Sub 19
0
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
0
|
3 |
Escuela |
57 |
27 |
17 |
6 |
4 |
65 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
3
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
2
- EMPATE
-
Huesca Sub 19
1
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
4
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
|
4 |
Balsas Picarral |
48 |
27 |
14 |
6 |
7 |
44 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
2
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
3
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
2
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
0
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
1
|
5 |
Amistad Sub 19 |
48 |
27 |
14 |
6 |
7 |
47 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
3
- EMPATE
-
Amistad Sub 19
1
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Sub 19
2
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
1
- DERROTA
-
St. Casablanca AD.
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
1
|
6 |
Racing Club Zar. |
47 |
27 |
15 |
2 |
10 |
54 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
4
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
- DERROTA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
1
-
Fraga Sub 19
3
|
7 |
Ebro |
46 |
27 |
13 |
7 |
7 |
46 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Fraga Sub 19
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- EMPATE
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
5
-
Teruel Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
|
8 |
Utebo CF Sub 19 |
37 |
27 |
11 |
4 |
12 |
42 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
2
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
Huesca Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
|
9 |
Oliver |
37 |
27 |
11 |
4 |
12 |
45 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
4
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
-
St. Casablanca AD.
0
- DERROTA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
0
|
10 |
Casablanca |
36 |
27 |
11 |
3 |
13 |
55 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
1
-
St. Casablanca AD.
0
- EMPATE
-
St. Casablanca AD.
3
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
3
- DERROTA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
1
-
St. Casablanca AD.
0
- DERROTA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
-
St. Casablanca AD.
0
- VICTORIA
-
St. Casablanca AD.
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
1
|
11 |
Fraga Sub 19 |
36 |
27 |
11 |
3 |
13 |
30 |
47 |
- EMPATE
-
Fraga Sub 19
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- DERROTA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
-
Fraga Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fraga Sub 19
1
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Fraga Sub 19
0
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
1
-
Fraga Sub 19
3
|
12 |
Gregorio Arrabal |
32 |
27 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
36 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
5
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
0
- EMPATE
-
St. Casablanca AD.
3
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
3
- DERROTA
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Sub 19
2
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
5
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
0
|
13 |
Alcañiz |
31 |
27 |
9 |
4 |
14 |
47 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
Amistad Sub 19
1
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
2
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
2
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
0
-
Huesca Sub 19
5
|
14 |
Montecarlo |
30 |
27 |
8 |
6 |
13 |
44 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
3
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
-
Fraga Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
4
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Teruel Sub 19
2
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
5
|
15 |
Olivar |
26 |
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
32 |
50 |
- VICTORIA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
1
-
St. Casablanca AD.
0
- DERROTA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
4
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
1
- DERROTA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
0
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
1
|
16 |
Juventud |
26 |
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
34 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
-
Huesca Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
2
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- DERROTA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
3
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
0
|
17 |
Calatayud |
24 |
27 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
30 |
65 |
- VICTORIA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
3
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
- DERROTA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
1
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
4
- DERROTA
-
Fraga Sub 19
1
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
- DERROTA
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
3
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
0
|
18 |
Ejea SD Sub 19 |
23 |
27 |
6 |
5 |
16 |
23 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
2
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
1
- DERROTA
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
5
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
0
|
19 |
Teruel Sub 19 |
20 |
27 |
6 |
2 |
19 |
28 |
57 |
- DERROTA
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
3
- DERROTA
-
Huesca Sub 19
3
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Teruel Sub 19
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
5
-
Teruel Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Teruel Sub 19
2
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
5
|
20 |
Actur Pablo Igl. |
20 |
27 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
32 |
57 |
- DERROTA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
2
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Teruel Sub 19
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
- DERROTA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
4
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
|