Non League Premier 2018
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 28 Abril 2018.
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Ashton United | 3-3 | Shaw Lane Aquaforce | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Coalville Town | 1-5 | Buxton | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Farsley Celtic | 0-3 | Mickleover Sports FC | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Halesowen Town | 4-3 | Lancaster City | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Matlock Town | 2-0 | Stafford Rangers | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Nantwich Town | 3-2 | Witton Albion | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Rushall Olympic | 0-2 | Marine | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Stalybridge Celtic | 4-2 | Barwell | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Stourbridge | 0-2 | Grantham Town | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Warrington Town | 0-0 | Altrincham | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Whitby Town | 2-2 | Hednesford Town | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Workington | 4-0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Altrincham | |
Playoff Ascenso : Shaw Lane Aquaf., Warrington Town, Ashton United, Grantham Town | |
Descenso : Marine, Rushall Olympic, Halesowen Town, Sutton Coldfield |
Penalizaciones de la competición
-4 Puntos: Halesowen Town | |
-1 Puntos: Sutton Coldfield | |
-3 Puntos: Shaw Lane Aquaf. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Hardy | 23 | DEL | Buxton | ||
2 | Hulme | 19 | MED | Altrincham | ||
3 | S. Tames | 18 | DEL | Witton Albion | ||
4 | L. Shaw | 17 | MED | Grantham Town | ||
5 | D. Waldron | 15 | DEL | Rushall Olympic | ||
6 | D. Reeves | 12 | DEL | Shaw Lane Aquaforce | ||
7 | C. Bailey | 12 | MED | Lancaster City | ||
8 | D. Creaney | 12 | MED | Coalville Town | ||
9 | N. Watson | 12 | MED | Coalville Town | ||
10 | M. Stenson | 12 | DEL | Barwell | ||
11 | H. Clayton | 11 | DEL | Nantwich Town | ||
12 | D. Glover | 11 | DEL | Hednesford Town | ||
13 | R. Hopley | 11 | DEL | Witton Albion | ||
14 | I. Cooke | 11 | MED | Nantwich Town | ||
15 | Cartman | 11 | MED | Farsley Celtic | ||
16 | D. Mitchley | 10 | DEL | Marine | ||
17 | S. Harrad | 10 | DEL | Matlock Town | ||
18 | A. Dales | 10 | MED | Mickleover Sports FC | ||
19 | L. Benbow | 10 | DEL | Stourbridge | ||
20 | J. Hempenstall | 10 | DEL | Grantham Town |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Doyle Charles | 1 | MED | Matlock Town | ||
2 | J. Scott | 1 | DEF | Mickleover Sports FC | ||
3 | Leacock-Mcleod | 1 | MED | Warrington Town | ||
4 | Kieran Lugsden | 1 | DEL | Shaw Lane Aquaforce | ||
5 | Baker | 1 | MED | Buxton |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Scott | 2 | DEF | Mickleover Sports FC | ||
2 | R. Ravenhill | 1 | MED | Buxton | ||
3 | A. Monkhouse | 1 | MED | Whitby Town | ||
4 | R. Mckeown | 1 | DEF | Warrington Town | ||
5 | T. Field | 1 | MED | Marine | ||
6 | J. Doyle Charles | 1 | MED | Matlock Town | ||
7 | Marcus Poscha | 1 | DEF | Halesowen Town | ||
8 | R. Brodie | 1 | DEL | Rushall Olympic | ||
9 | B. Bailey | 1 | DEF | Hednesford Town | ||
10 | A. Hayden | 1 | DEF | Stourbridge | ||
11 | J. Maguire | 1 | MED | Buxton | ||
12 | R. Batchelor | 1 | MED | Grantham Town | ||
13 | A. Chalmers | 1 | MED | Ashton United | ||
14 | Harrop | 1 | MED | Altrincham | ||
15 | L. Shaw | 1 | MED | Grantham Town | ||
16 | Harcourt | 1 | MED | Matlock Town | ||
17 | M. Williams | 1 | DEF | Matlock Town | ||
18 | M. Townsend | 1 | DEF | Barwell | ||
19 | D. Creaney | 1 | MED | Coalville Town | ||
20 | N. Turner | 1 | MED | Farsley Celtic |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Hardy | 23 | DEL | Buxton | ||
2 | Hulme | 19 | MED | Altrincham | ||
3 | L. Shaw | 18 | MED | Grantham Town | ||
4 | S. Tames | 18 | DEL | Witton Albion | ||
5 | D. Waldron | 15 | DEL | Rushall Olympic | ||
6 | M. Stenson | 13 | DEL | Barwell | ||
7 | D. Creaney | 13 | MED | Coalville Town | ||
8 | C. Bailey | 12 | MED | Lancaster City | ||
9 | N. Watson | 12 | MED | Coalville Town | ||
10 | D. Reeves | 12 | DEL | Shaw Lane Aquaforce | ||
11 | I. Cooke | 11 | MED | Nantwich Town | ||
12 | H. Clayton | 11 | DEL | Nantwich Town | ||
13 | Cartman | 11 | MED | Farsley Celtic | ||
14 | R. Hopley | 11 | DEL | Witton Albion | ||
15 | D. Glover | 11 | DEL | Hednesford Town | ||
16 | A. Dales | 10 | MED | Mickleover Sports FC | ||
17 | L. Benbow | 10 | DEL | Stourbridge | ||
18 | S. Harrad | 10 | DEL | Matlock Town | ||
19 | J. Hempenstall | 10 | DEL | Grantham Town | ||
20 | D. Mitchley | 10 | DEL | Marine |