Oberliga 2003
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 01 Junio 2003.RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Enrico Neitzel | 35 | DEL | Schönberg | ||
2 | B. Köhler | 27 | MED | Hertha BSC II | ||
3 | Shergo Biran | 24 | DEL | Tennis Borussia | ||
4 | Marcel Schied | 24 | DEL | Hansa Rostock II | ||
5 | Sven Kretschmer | 21 | MED | Hertha BSC II | ||
6 | Marcelo Bellomo | 20 | DEL | Türkiyemspor Berlin | ||
7 | S. Rogoli | 18 | DEL | Reinickendorfer Füch. | ||
8 | Florian Greve | 17 | MED | Lichterfelder | ||
9 | Grzegorz Pawluszek | 15 | MED | Stahl Eisenhüttensta. | ||
10 | Oleg Golovan | 15 | MED | Schönberg | ||
11 | Henry Berg | 15 | MED | Lok Stendal | ||
12 | Ronny Strübing | 14 | DEL | Neustrelitz | ||
13 | Benyamina | 13 | DEL | Reinickendorfer Füch. | ||
14 | N. Rafael | 13 | DEL | Hertha BSC II | ||
15 | Tchami | 13 | DEL | Hertha BSC II | ||
16 | Völzke | 13 | MED | Schönberg | ||
17 | Georg Froese | 13 | MED | MSV Neuruppin | ||
18 | Sven Dürr | 13 | DEL | BSC Süd 05 | ||
19 | Christian Kollmorgen | 12 | DEL | MSV Neuruppin | ||
20 | Nico Skaun | 12 | DEL | MSV Neuruppin |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Steffen Seering | 15 | DEF | BSC Süd 05 | ||
2 | Mike Klenge | 14 | MED | Lok Stendal | ||
3 | Dennis Usadel | 13 | DEF | Optik Rathenow | ||
4 | Aleksander Pupovac | 13 | DEF | Berliner AK 07 | ||
5 | Matthias Schilling | 13 | MED | Preussen Eberswalde | ||
6 | Marco Lindemann | 11 | DEF | Optik Rathenow | ||
7 | Lars Bauer | 11 | DEF | Optik Rathenow | ||
8 | Alexander Schmeichel | 11 | DEF | MSV Neuruppin | ||
9 | Nils Herzberg | 11 | DEF | Lichtenberg | ||
10 | Daniel Wetzel | 11 | DEL | Köpenicker SC | ||
11 | Peter Schygulla | 11 | DEF | Eintracht Oranienbur. | ||
12 | Lars Köhler | 11 | MED | Eintracht Oranienbur. | ||
13 | Shergo Biran | 10 | DEL | Tennis Borussia | ||
14 | Ronald Ahrens | 10 | MED | Eintracht Schwerin | ||
15 | Daniel Leppin | 10 | MED | Stahl Eisenhüttensta. | ||
16 | Carsten Moritz | 10 | MED | Stahl Eisenhüttensta. | ||
17 | Ante Balic | 10 | MED | Reinickendorfer Füch. | ||
18 | Savas Gündüz | 10 | MED | Lichterfelder | ||
19 | Reiko Hornauer | 10 | MED | BSC Süd 05 | ||
20 | Rico Musick | 10 | MED | Preussen Eberswalde |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Konstantinos Flindris | 4 | MED | Lichtenberg | ||
2 | Sofian Chahed | 2 | DEF | Hertha BSC II | ||
3 | Karsten Schmidt | 2 | DEF | Köpenicker SC | ||
4 | Thomas Schulz | 2 | DEF | BSC Süd 05 | ||
5 | Andreas Thurau | 2 | DEL | Lichtenberg | ||
6 | Marko Oehm | 2 | DEF | Lok Stendal | ||
7 | Francisco-Joao Ido | 2 | DEL | BSC Süd 05 | ||
8 | Benyamina | 1 | DEL | Reinickendorfer Füch. | ||
9 | B. Brunnemann | 1 | MED | Hansa Rostock II | ||
10 | Marcel Schied | 1 | DEL | Hansa Rostock II | ||
11 | Antonio Di Salvo | 1 | DEL | Hansa Rostock II | ||
12 | Mladenov | 1 | MED | Hertha BSC II | ||
13 | Fährmann | 1 | MED | Tennis Borussia | ||
14 | Jan Walle | 1 | MED | Tennis Borussia | ||
15 | Sven Kretschmer | 1 | MED | Hertha BSC II | ||
16 | Sylvio Demuth | 1 | MED | Lok Stendal | ||
17 | Michael Koch | 1 | MED | Schönberg | ||
18 | Martin Pohl | 1 | DEF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
19 | Christian Kollmorgen | 1 | DEL | MSV Neuruppin | ||
20 | Davor Kraljevic | 1 | MED | Tennis Borussia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Rogoli | 18 | DEL | Reinickendorfer Füch. |