06 Ago 10 | Germania | 0 - 0 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
06 Ago 10 | Tennis | 2 - 5 | Süd | ... |
06 Ago 10 | Malchower | 1 - 0 | Union | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Optik | 0 - 1 | Berliner | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Anker | 2 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Reinickendo | 2 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Neustrelitz | 2 - 1 | Lichterfeld | ... |
08 Ago 10 | BFC Dynamo | 1 - 2 | Torgelower | ... |
20 Ago 10 | Süd | 3 - 0 | Optik | ... |
20 Ago 10 | Ludwigsfeld | 0 - 0 | Neustrelitz | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Lichterfeld | 3 - 0 | Tennis | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Torgelower | 2 - 0 | Germania | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Altlüdersd | 0 - 2 | Reinickendo | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Hansa | 2 - 0 | Malchower | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Union | 2 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Berliner | 3 - 0 | Anker | ... |
27 Ago 10 | Germania | 3 - 1 | Union | ... |
27 Ago 10 | Tennis | 1 - 1 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Süd | 4 - 1 | Lichterfeld | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Optik | 0 - 2 | Anker | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Reinickendo | 0 - 3 | Berliner | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Neustrelitz | 3 - 0 | Torgelower | ... |
29 Ago 10 | BFC Dynamo | 3 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Malchower | 0 - 3 | Altlüdersd | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 2 | Optik | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Torgelower | 4 - 0 | Tennis | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Anker | 2 - 0 | Reinickendo | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Berliner | 3 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Altlüdersd | 4 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Hansa | 1 - 0 | Germania | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Union | 3 - 1 | Neustrelitz | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Ludwigsfeld | 2 - 5 | Süd | ... |
10 Sep 10 | Malchower | 0 - 1 | Anker | ... |
10 Sep 10 | Tennis | 0 - 2 | Union | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Optik | 0 - 2 | Reinickendo | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Germania | 4 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
11 Sep 10 | BFC Dynamo | 0 - 1 | Berliner | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Süd | 0 - 5 | Torgelower | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 0 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Neustrelitz | 0 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Torgelower | 1 - 1 | Lichterfeld | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Ludwigsfeld | 1 - 2 | Optik | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Anker | 0 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Union | 0 - 1 | Süd | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Berliner | 6 - 1 | Germania | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Hansa | 7 - 1 | Tennis | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Reinickendo | 0 - 3 | Malchower | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Altlüdersd | 0 - 0 | Neustrelitz | ... |
24 Sep 10 | Tennis | 2 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Optik | 3 - 0 | Malchower | ... |
25 Sep 10 | BFC Dynamo | 5 - 1 | Reinickendo | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Ludwigsfeld | 0 - 2 | Torgelower | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Germania | 1 - 1 | Anker | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Süd | 2 - 3 | Hansa | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Neustrelitz | 0 - 0 | Berliner | ... |
01 Oct 10 | Malchower | 3 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Torgelower | 3 - 0 | Optik | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Anker | 0 - 1 | Neustrelitz | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 1 | Süd | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Hansa | 2 - 1 | Lichterfeld | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Berliner | 0 - 0 | Tennis | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Union | 2 - 2 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Reinickendo | 1 - 1 | Germania | ... |
15 Oct 10 | Tennis | 0 - 2 | Anker | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 2 | Altlüdersd | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Süd | 0 - 0 | Berliner | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Optik | 3 - 3 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Germania | 0 - 3 | Malchower | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Torgelower | 2 - 0 | Union | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Neustrelitz | 3 - 0 | Reinickendo | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Ludwigsfeld | 2 - 3 | Hansa | ... |
22 Oct 10 | Malchower | 1 - 5 | Neustrelitz | ... |
23 Oct 10 | BFC Dynamo | 2 - 1 | Germania | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Anker | 1 - 0 | Süd | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Union | 1 - 0 | Optik | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Reinickendo | 1 - 1 | Tennis | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Berliner | 1 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Altlüdersd | 5 - 0 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Hansa | 3 - 2 | Torgelower | ... |
29 Oct 10 | Tennis | 3 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Süd | 3 - 1 | Reinickendo | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Optik | 2 - 1 | Germania | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Union | 2 - 0 | Hansa | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Lichterfeld | 2 - 2 | Anker | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Neustrelitz | 1 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Torgelower | 4 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Ludwigsfeld | 0 - 1 | Berliner | ... |
05 Nov 10 | Malchower | 1 - 2 | Süd | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Germania | 2 - 2 | Neustrelitz | ... |
06 Nov 10 | BFC Dynamo | 2 - 0 | Tennis | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Anker | 5 - 2 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Altlüdersd | 3 - 3 | Union | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Hansa | 2 - 1 | Optik | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Berliner | 1 - 1 | Torgelower | ... |
25 Abr 11 | Reinickendo | 1 - 1 | Lichterfeld | ... |
12 Nov 10 | Tennis | 1 - 1 | Germania | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Torgelower | 2 - 0 | Anker | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Ludwigsfeld | 2 - 0 | Reinickendo | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Süd | 1 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Lichterfeld | 2 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Hansa | 1 - 0 | Altlüdersd | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Union | 0 - 2 | Berliner | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Optik | 0 - 4 | Neustrelitz | ... |
26 Nov 10 | Malchower | 2 - 1 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
27 Nov 10 | BFC Dynamo | 4 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Optik | 3 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Berliner | 2 - 0 | Hansa | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Neustrelitz | 4 - 0 | Tennis | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Anker | 2 - 2 | Union | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Reinickendo | 0 - 0 | Torgelower | ... |
20 Abr 11 | Germania | 1 - 3 | Süd | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Ludwigsfeld | 1 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
13 Abr 11 | Hansa | 1 - 0 | Anker | ... |
20 Abr 11 | Torgelower | 2 - 0 | Malchower | ... |
21 Abr 11 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 2 | Berliner | ... |
21 Abr 11 | Union | 4 - 0 | Reinickendo | ... |
21 Abr 11 | Tennis | 0 - 1 | Optik | ... |
03 May 11 | Lichterfeld | 2 - 3 | Germania | ... |
11 May 11 | Süd | 0 - 1 | Neustrelitz | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Ludwigsfeld | 1 - 3 | Germania | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Torgelower | 3 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Berliner | 2 - 0 | Optik | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Union | 4 - 2 | Malchower | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Lichterfeld | 2 - 5 | Neustrelitz | ... |
03 May 11 | Hansa | 2 - 1 | Reinickendo | ... |
04 May 11 | Süd | 3 - 1 | Tennis | ... |
04 May 11 | Altlüdersd | 2 - 0 | Anker | ... |
11 Feb 11 | BFC Dynamo | 0 - 1 | Union | ... |
11 Feb 11 | Malchower | 0 - 2 | Hansa | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Optik | 3 - 0 | Süd | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Germania | 0 - 1 | Torgelower | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Anker | 0 - 0 | Berliner | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Reinickendo | 0 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Neustrelitz | 4 - 0 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
25 Mar 11 | Tennis | 0 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 0 | Süd | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Anker | 0 - 2 | Optik | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Torgelower | 2 - 3 | Neustrelitz | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Ludwigsfeld | 0 - 3 | Tennis | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Hansa | 1 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 2 | Malchower | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Berliner | 3 - 0 | Reinickendo | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Union | 1 - 3 | Germania | ... |
25 Feb 11 | Süd | 2 - 2 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
26 Feb 11 | Optik | 1 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
26 Feb 11 | Germania | 0 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
26 Feb 11 | Malchower | 2 - 1 | Berliner | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Neustrelitz | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Tennis | 0 - 1 | Torgelower | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Reinickendo | 2 - 5 | Anker | ... |
11 May 11 | BFC Dynamo | 2 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
05 Mar 11 | Anker | 1 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
05 Mar 11 | Ludwigsfeld | 0 - 5 | Lichterfeld | ... |
05 Mar 11 | Torgelower | 5 - 1 | Süd | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Reinickendo | 0 - 1 | Optik | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Hansa | 2 - 1 | Neustrelitz | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Altlüdersd | 0 - 3 | Germania | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Berliner | 0 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
25 Abr 11 | Union | 6 - 2 | Tennis | ... |
11 Mar 11 | Tennis | 1 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Lichterfeld | 0 - 1 | Torgelower | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Optik | 2 - 0 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Germania | 0 - 3 | Berliner | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Malchower | 1 - 2 | Reinickendo | ... |
13 Mar 11 | BFC Dynamo | 1 - 0 | Anker | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Süd | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Neustrelitz | 0 - 0 | Altlüdersd | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Anker | 0 - 0 | Germania | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Torgelower | 2 - 1 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Union | 7 - 2 | Lichterfeld | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Reinickendo | 1 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Malchower | 2 - 1 | Optik | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Hansa | 3 - 0 | Süd | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 2 | Tennis | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Berliner | 2 - 1 | Neustrelitz | ... |
01 Abr 11 | Tennis | 2 - 4 | Berliner | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Lichterfeld | 0 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Optik | 1 - 3 | Torgelower | ... |
02 Abr 11 | BFC Dynamo | 1 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Germania | 0 - 0 | Reinickendo | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Ludwigsfeld | 2 - 0 | Union | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Süd | 0 - 0 | Altlüdersd | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Neustrelitz | 1 - 1 | Anker | ... |
08 Abr 11 | Hansa | 4 - 1 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
08 Abr 11 | Malchower | 3 - 0 | Germania | ... |
09 Abr 11 | BFC Dynamo | 1 - 0 | Optik | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Union | 2 - 1 | Torgelower | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Anker | 2 - 0 | Tennis | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Altlüdersd | 0 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Berliner | 1 - 0 | Süd | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Reinickendo | 1 - 2 | Neustrelitz | ... |
15 Abr 11 | Tennis | 0 - 2 | Reinickendo | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Torgelower | 2 - 0 | Hansa | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Ludwigsfeld | 0 - 3 | Altlüdersd | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Germania | 0 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Süd | 2 - 1 | Anker | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Optik | 1 - 0 | Union | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Neustrelitz | 2 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 0 | Berliner | ... |
29 Abr 11 | Berliner | 3 - 1 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
29 Abr 11 | Hansa | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
29 Abr 11 | Reinickendo | 2 - 3 | Süd | ... |
29 Abr 11 | BFC Dynamo | 5 - 1 | Neustrelitz | ... |
29 Abr 11 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 2 | Torgelower | ... |
29 Abr 11 | Malchower | 1 - 1 | Tennis | ... |
30 Abr 11 | Anker | 3 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
30 Abr 11 | Germania | 3 - 0 | Optik | ... |
07 May 11 | Tennis | 0 - 3 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
07 May 11 | Lichterfeld | 4 - 1 | Reinickendo | ... |
07 May 11 | Optik | 2 - 4 | Hansa | ... |
07 May 11 | Süd | 1 - 5 | Malchower | ... |
07 May 11 | Torgelower | 1 - 2 | Berliner | ... |
07 May 11 | Union | 4 - 2 | Altlüdersd | ... |
07 May 11 | Ludwigsfeld | 4 - 3 | Anker | ... |
08 May 11 | Neustrelitz | 1 - 0 | Germania | ... |
13 May 11 | Berliner | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
14 May 11 | Anker | 0 - 2 | Torgelower | ... |
14 May 11 | BFC Dynamo | 3 - 1 | Süd | ... |
14 May 11 | Reinickendo | 0 - 2 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
14 May 11 | Malchower | 2 - 2 | Lichterfeld | ... |
14 May 11 | Germania | 2 - 3 | Tennis | ... |
15 May 11 | Altlüdersd | 2 - 2 | Hansa | ... |
15 May 11 | Neustrelitz | 0 - 1 | Optik | ... |
22 May 11 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 2 | Optik | ... |
22 May 11 | Hansa | 2 - 1 | Berliner | ... |
22 May 11 | Tennis | 0 - 4 | Neustrelitz | ... |
22 May 11 | Süd | 0 - 2 | Germania | ... |
22 May 11 | Lichterfeld | 2 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
22 May 11 | Ludwigsfeld | 1 - 5 | Malchower | ... |
22 May 11 | Torgelower | 7 - 1 | Reinickendo | ... |
22 May 11 | Union | 2 - 2 | Anker | ... |
29 May 11 | Berliner | 6 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
29 May 11 | Reinickendo | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
29 May 11 | Optik | 1 - 0 | Tennis | ... |
29 May 11 | Anker | 0 - 2 | Hansa | ... |
29 May 11 | Malchower | 0 - 1 | Torgelower | ... |
29 May 11 | BFC Dynamo | 7 - 2 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
29 May 11 | Germania | 3 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
29 May 11 | Neustrelitz | 2 - 1 | Süd | ... |