1 |
Eintracht |
45 |
21 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
63 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
Neuhof
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dietkirchen
0
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
5
-
Adler Weidenhausen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
4
-
FC Hanau 93
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
|
2 |
FC Giessen |
45 |
21 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
44 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Giessen
6
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
FC Giessen
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Giessen
1
-
FC Erlensee
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Giessen
1
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
FC Giessen
0
|
3 |
Türkgücü |
41 |
21 |
13 |
2 |
6 |
52 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
4
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
6
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
4
-
Unter-Flockenbach
1
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
-
Neuhof
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dietkirchen
2
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
|
4 |
Eintracht |
36 |
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
44 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
0
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
FC Giessen
2
- EMPATE
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
Viktoria Griesheim
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Erlensee
0
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
|
5 |
Rot-Weiß |
36 |
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
43 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
6
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
- VICTORIA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
-
Waldgirmes
6
- EMPATE
-
Fernwald
0
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
|
6 |
KSV Baunatal |
36 |
21 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
38 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
3
-
Waldgirmes
1
- EMPATE
-
Fernwald
2
-
KSV Baunatal
2
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
2
-
Neuhof
0
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
-
KSV Baunatal
0
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
1
-
Eddersheim
2
|
7 |
FC Hanau 93 |
36 |
21 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
36 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
1
-
FC Erlensee
1
- VICTORIA
-
Waldgirmes
1
-
FC Hanau 93
5
- DERROTA
-
FC Hanau 93
2
-
Fernwald
4
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
4
-
FC Hanau 93
0
- EMPATE
-
Eddersheim
1
-
FC Hanau 93
1
|
8 |
Fernwald |
35 |
21 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
49 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Eddersheim
2
-
Fernwald
0
- EMPATE
-
Fernwald
2
-
KSV Baunatal
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Hanau 93
2
-
Fernwald
4
- VICTORIA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
-
Fernwald
2
- EMPATE
-
Fernwald
0
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
|
9 |
Steinbach 1920 |
32 |
21 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
38 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
0
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Erlensee
4
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
-
Waldgirmes
1
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
3
-
Bayern Alzenau
1
|
10 |
Eddersheim |
31 |
21 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
28 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eddersheim
2
-
Fernwald
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neuhof
1
-
Eddersheim
3
- EMPATE
-
Eddersheim
1
-
Dietkirchen
1
- EMPATE
-
Eddersheim
1
-
FC Hanau 93
1
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
1
-
Eddersheim
2
|
11 |
Bayern Alzenau |
30 |
21 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
31 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bayern Alzenau
4
-
Dietkirchen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
3
- VICTORIA
-
Bayern Alzenau
3
-
Viktoria Griesheim
2
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
FC Giessen
0
- DERROTA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
3
-
Bayern Alzenau
1
|
12 |
Waldgirmes |
27 |
21 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
44 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
3
-
Waldgirmes
1
- DERROTA
-
Waldgirmes
1
-
FC Hanau 93
5
- DERROTA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
-
Waldgirmes
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
-
Waldgirmes
6
- VICTORIA
-
Waldgirmes
5
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
|
13 |
Viktoria |
25 |
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
30 |
50 |
- EMPATE
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
3
- DERROTA
-
Bayern Alzenau
3
-
Viktoria Griesheim
2
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
Viktoria Griesheim
3
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
-
KSV Baunatal
0
|
14 |
Unter-Flockenbac |
22 |
21 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
36 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Giessen
6
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
4
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
4
-
Unter-Flockenbach
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
-
FC Erlensee
1
- DERROTA
-
Waldgirmes
5
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
|
15 |
Adler |
21 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
25 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
- DERROTA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
3
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
5
-
Adler Weidenhausen
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Giessen
1
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
|
16 |
Rot-Weiß |
19 |
21 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
25 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
- DERROTA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
4
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
- EMPATE
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
- EMPATE
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
Dietkirchen
2
- DERROTA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
|
17 |
Dietkirchen |
18 |
21 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
32 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
Bayern Alzenau
4
-
Dietkirchen
1
- DERROTA
-
Dietkirchen
0
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
- EMPATE
-
Eddersheim
1
-
Dietkirchen
1
- EMPATE
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
Dietkirchen
2
- DERROTA
-
Dietkirchen
2
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
|
18 |
Neuhof |
16 |
21 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
22 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
Neuhof
2
- DERROTA
-
Neuhof
1
-
Eddersheim
3
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
2
-
Neuhof
0
- VICTORIA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
-
Neuhof
2
- EMPATE
-
Neuhof
0
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
|
19 |
FC Erlensee |
16 |
21 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
31 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
1
-
FC Erlensee
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Erlensee
4
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Giessen
1
-
FC Erlensee
1
- DERROTA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
-
FC Erlensee
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Erlensee
0
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
|
20 |
Steinbach Haiger |
16 |
21 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
26 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
4
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
3
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
-
Fernwald
2
- EMPATE
-
Neuhof
0
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
|