Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 06 Dic 17:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

Cabrera
Gol de penalti

Cabrera

33

TARJETAS

Cabrera
T. Amarilla

Cabrera

9
Alex Hinojosa
T. Amarilla

Alex Hinojosa

13
33
T. Amarilla

I. Sarriegi

I. Sarriegi
Arroyo
T. Amarilla

Arroyo

36
45
T. Amarilla

S. Gassama

S. Gassama
64
T. Amarilla

Samanes

Samanes
70
T. Amarilla

F. Delgado

F. Delgado

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Sanz

Rodrigo Sanz
46
Entra

F. Delgado

F. Delgado
46
Sale del partido

S. Gassama

S. Gassama
46
Entra

Royo

Royo
Sola
Entra

Sola

61
Juanma
Sale del partido

Juanma

61
62
Entra

Samanes

Samanes
62
Sale del partido

Sito

Sito
J. Gómez
Entra

J. Gómez

71
A. Parra
Sale del partido

A. Parra

71
71
Sale del partido

J. Lalaguna

J. Lalaguna
71
Ángel Sánchez
79
Diego Suárez
79
Sale del partido

Álex Sánchez

Álex Sánchez
Toni
Sale del partido

Toni

87
Iván Agudo
Entra

Iván Agudo

87

OTROS

19
Asistencia

Rodrigo Sanz

Rodrigo Sanz

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 7 4 3 0 6 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 9 3
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 7 3 4 0 11 7
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 12 8
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 7 7
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 5 9
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 2 11
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 7 1 0 6 4 13
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 11 7
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 7 5
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
12 7 3 3 1 7 5
14 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 7 5
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 9 8
16 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 7 2 4 1 10 8
17 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 6 5
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 7 2 0 5 10 13
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 11
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 6 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Numancia,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco