Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Mar 17:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

27
T. Amarilla

Pedro

Pedro
35
T. Amarilla

Manuel Castillo

Manuel Castillo
Jordi Sánchez
T. Amarilla

Jordi Sánchez

50
80
T. Amarilla

Fenoll

Fenoll
Viti
T. Amarilla

Viti

83
Biel Ribas
T. Amarilla

Biel Ribas

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Alberto Fernández
Sale del partido

Alberto Fernández

58
Viti
Entra

Viti

58
62
Sale del partido

Alberto Oca

Alberto Oca
62
Sale del partido

Fran Martínez

Fran Martínez
62
Entra

Ayoze

Ayoze
62
Karim Aboubakar
Xemi
Entra

Xemi

67
Aketxe
Entra

Aketxe

67
Santi Jara
Sale del partido

Santi Jara

67
Jordi Sánchez
Sale del partido

Jordi Sánchez

67
Jannick Buyla
Sale del partido

Jannick Buyla

78
Pablo Espina
Entra

Pablo Espina

78
84
Entra

M. Alvarez

M. Alvarez
84
Sale del partido

Álex Zambrano

Álex Zambrano
89
Sale del partido

Manuel Castillo

Manuel Castillo
89
Entra

Chino

Chino

OCASIONES

13
Gol anulado

C. Perales

C. Perales
Biel Ribas
Penalti parado

Biel Ribas

51
51
Penalti fallado

Alberto Oca

Alberto Oca
Biel Ribas
Penalti parado

Biel Ribas

90
90
Penalti fallado

Fenoll

Fenoll

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 16 8 5 3 15 7
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
29 16 8 5 3 17 14
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 20 16
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 5 8 3 18 14
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 6 5 5 20 16
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 16 6 5 5 9 10
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 16 6 2 8 15 18
8 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 4 6 6 15 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 14 21
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 1 6 9 10 20
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 16 10 3 3 22 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
28 16 7 7 2 25 14
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 21 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 17 13
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 19 19
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 17 25
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
20 16 4 8 4 11 12
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 16 3 6 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 16 3 2 11 20 32

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Coruxo,Pontevedra,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga