10 Sep 23 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 0 | FPFB Reus | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Sant Cugat | 7 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Porqueres | 2 - 1 | Girona Fem | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Pallejà | 0 - 6 | Levante | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Llerona | 0 - 3 | Martinenc | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Roca Penya | 2 - 3 | Pontenc | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Terrassa | 4 - 0 | Santa | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Mataró | 5 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Badalona | 0 - 1 | Cerdanyola | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Girona Fem | 1 - 2 | Sant Cugat | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Levante | 9 - 0 | Porqueres | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Pallejà | 2 - 1 | Martinenc | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Pontenc | 2 - 3 | Llerona | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Santa | 3 - 3 | Roca Penya | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Viladecans | 1 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Guineueta | 3 - 1 | Mataró | ... |
24 Sep 23 | FPFB Reus | 8 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 3 | Girona Fem | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Sant Cugat | 2 - 4 | Levante | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Porqueres | 5 - 0 | Martinenc | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Pallejà | 1 - 0 | Pontenc | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Llerona | 4 - 2 | Santa | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Roca Penya | 3 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Terrassa | 3 - 0 | Guineueta | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Girona Fem | 7 - 1 | FPFB Reus | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Levante | 5 - 3 | Cerdanyola | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Martinenc | 0 - 3 | Sant Cugat | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Pontenc | 0 - 4 | Porqueres | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Santa | 3 - 2 | Pallejà | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Viladecans | 1 - 1 | Llerona | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Guineueta | 0 - 2 | Roca Penya | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Mataró | 6 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Badalona | 0 - 9 | Girona Fem | ... |
08 Oct 23 | FPFB Reus | 0 - 0 | Levante | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Cerdanyola | 6 - 3 | Martinenc | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sant Cugat | 3 - 1 | Pontenc | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Porqueres | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Pallejà | 2 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Llerona | 3 - 1 | Guineueta | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Roca Penya | 3 - 4 | Mataró | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Levante | 7 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Martinenc | 1 - 1 | FPFB Reus | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Pontenc | 2 - 1 | Cerdanyola | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Sant Cugat | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Viladecans | 1 - 3 | Porqueres | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Guineueta | 1 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Mataró | 3 - 0 | Llerona | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Terrassa | 3 - 1 | Roca Penya | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Girona Fem | 0 - 5 | Levante | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Badalona | 0 - 7 | Martinenc | ... |
22 Oct 23 | FPFB Reus | 0 - 3 | Pontenc | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Cerdanyola | 3 - 0 | Santa | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sant Cugat | 5 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Porqueres | 1 - 0 | Guineueta | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Pallejà | 1 - 3 | Mataró | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Llerona | 0 - 5 | Terrassa | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Martinenc | 0 - 2 | Girona Fem | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Pontenc | 17 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Santa | 1 - 1 | FPFB Reus | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Viladecans | 1 - 2 | Cerdanyola | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Guineueta | 2 - 2 | Sant Cugat | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Mataró | 2 - 2 | Porqueres | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Terrassa | 3 - 3 | Pallejà | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Roca Penya | 1 - 2 | Llerona | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Levante | 7 - 0 | Martinenc | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Girona Fem | 7 - 0 | Pontenc | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Badalona | 0 - 6 | Santa | ... |
05 Nov 23 | FPFB Reus | 4 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Cerdanyola | 3 - 1 | Guineueta | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Sant Cugat | 1 - 3 | Mataró | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Porqueres | 2 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Pallejà | 4 - 0 | Roca Penya | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Pontenc | 0 - 3 | Levante | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Santa | 2 - 4 | Girona Fem | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Viladecans | 8 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Guineueta | 2 - 2 | FPFB Reus | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Mataró | 1 - 2 | Cerdanyola | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Terrassa | 2 - 0 | Sant Cugat | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Roca Penya | 0 - 4 | Porqueres | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Llerona | 2 - 2 | Pallejà | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Martinenc | 1 - 4 | Pontenc | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Levante | 7 - 0 | Santa | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Girona Fem | 2 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Badalona | 0 - 12 | Guineueta | ... |
19 Nov 23 | FPFB Reus | 2 - 4 | Mataró | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Cerdanyola | 3 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Sant Cugat | 4 - 1 | Roca Penya | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Porqueres | 4 - 1 | Llerona | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Santa | 3 - 3 | Martinenc | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Viladecans | 0 - 2 | Levante | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Guineueta | 3 - 3 | Girona Fem | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Mataró | 6 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Terrassa | 2 - 4 | FPFB Reus | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Roca Penya | 1 - 0 | Cerdanyola | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Llerona | 1 - 2 | Sant Cugat | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Pallejà | 0 - 3 | Porqueres | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Pontenc | 0 - 3 | Santa | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Martinenc | 2 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Guineueta | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Girona Fem | 2 - 0 | Mataró | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Badalona | 0 - 7 | Terrassa | ... |
03 Dic 23 | FPFB Reus | 0 - 0 | Roca Penya | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 0 | Llerona | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Sant Cugat | 1 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Viladecans | 5 - 0 | Pontenc | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Guineueta | 3 - 2 | Martinenc | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Mataró | 1 - 4 | Levante | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Terrassa | 0 - 6 | Girona Fem | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Roca Penya | 7 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Llerona | 2 - 1 | FPFB Reus | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Pallejà | 2 - 2 | Cerdanyola | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Porqueres | 1 - 0 | Sant Cugat | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Pontenc | 2 - 2 | Guineueta | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Martinenc | 1 - 6 | Mataró | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Girona Fem | 1 - 1 | Roca Penya | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Badalona | 0 - 7 | Llerona | ... |
14 Ene 24 | FPFB Reus | 3 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 3 | Porqueres | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Guineueta | 3 - 1 | Santa | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Mataró | 4 - 0 | Pontenc | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Terrassa | 2 - 1 | Martinenc | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Roca Penya | 0 - 8 | Levante | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Llerona | 0 - 4 | Girona Fem | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Pallejà | 8 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Porqueres | 3 - 1 | FPFB Reus | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Sant Cugat | 4 - 2 | Cerdanyola | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Viladecans | 1 - 1 | Guineueta | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Mataró | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Pontenc | 4 - 4 | Terrassa | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Martinenc | 3 - 2 | Roca Penya | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Levante | 8 - 0 | Llerona | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Girona Fem | 4 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Badalona | 0 - 3 | Porqueres | ... |
28 Ene 24 | FPFB Reus | 1 - 0 | Sant Cugat | ... |
04 Feb 24 | FPFB Reus | 1 - 3 | Cerdanyola | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Badalona | 0 - 13 | Sant Cugat | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Girona Fem | 1 - 0 | Porqueres | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Levante | 3 - 0 | Pallejà | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Martinenc | 2 - 0 | Llerona | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Pontenc | 1 - 1 | Roca Penya | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Santa | 4 - 2 | Terrassa | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Viladecans | 1 - 0 | Mataró | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Cerdanyola | 9 - 1 | Badalona | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Sant Cugat | 0 - 1 | Girona Fem | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Porqueres | 3 - 4 | Levante | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Martinenc | 0 - 2 | Pallejà | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Llerona | 2 - 3 | Pontenc | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Roca Penya | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Terrassa | 1 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Mataró | 1 - 1 | Guineueta | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Badalona | 0 - 5 | FPFB Reus | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Girona Fem | 2 - 0 | Cerdanyola | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Levante | 6 - 1 | Sant Cugat | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Martinenc | 0 - 3 | Porqueres | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Pontenc | 3 - 3 | Pallejà | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Llerona | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Viladecans | 0 - 3 | Roca Penya | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Guineueta | 1 - 1 | Terrassa | ... |
03 Mar 24 | FPFB Reus | 2 - 2 | Girona Fem | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 7 | Levante | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Sant Cugat | 7 - 2 | Martinenc | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Porqueres | 5 - 0 | Pontenc | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Pallejà | 4 - 2 | Santa | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Llerona | 3 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Roca Penya | 1 - 0 | Guineueta | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Terrassa | 1 - 2 | Mataró | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Girona Fem | 9 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Levante | 3 - 1 | FPFB Reus | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Martinenc | 1 - 3 | Cerdanyola | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Pontenc | 2 - 7 | Sant Cugat | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Porqueres | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Viladecans | 2 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Guineueta | 1 - 1 | Llerona | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Mataró | 1 - 1 | Roca Penya | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Badalona | 0 - 3 | Levante | ... |
17 Mar 24 | FPFB Reus | 2 - 0 | Martinenc | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 1 | Pontenc | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Sant Cugat | 3 - 2 | Santa | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Porqueres | 4 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Pallejà | 3 - 2 | Guineueta | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Llerona | 2 - 2 | Mataró | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Roca Penya | 2 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Girona Fem | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Martinenc | 17 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Pontenc | 1 - 1 | FPFB Reus | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Cerdanyola | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Viladecans | 1 - 1 | Sant Cugat | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Guineueta | 0 - 5 | Porqueres | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Mataró | 5 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Terrassa | 2 - 1 | Llerona | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Girona Fem | 2 - 1 | Martinenc | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Badalona | 0 - 8 | Pontenc | ... |
07 Abr 24 | FPFB Reus | 4 - 0 | Santa | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Sant Cugat | 3 - 2 | Guineueta | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Porqueres | 4 - 0 | Mataró | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Pallejà | 3 - 3 | Terrassa | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Llerona | 3 - 4 | Roca Penya | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Martinenc | 0 - 3 | Levante | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Pontenc | 1 - 3 | Girona Fem | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Santa | 3 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Viladecans | 2 - 1 | FPFB Reus | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Guineueta | 3 - 1 | Cerdanyola | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Mataró | 2 - 2 | Sant Cugat | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Terrassa | 2 - 3 | Porqueres | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Roca Penya | 0 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Levante | 9 - 0 | Pontenc | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Girona Fem | 4 - 0 | Santa | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Badalona | 0 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
21 Abr 24 | FPFB Reus | 5 - 0 | Guineueta | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 6 | Mataró | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Sant Cugat | 4 - 1 | Terrassa | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Porqueres | 1 - 1 | Roca Penya | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Pallejà | 3 - 0 | Llerona | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Pontenc | 4 - 3 | Martinenc | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Levante | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Viladecans | 2 - 2 | Girona Fem | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Guineueta | 3 - 0 | Badalona | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Mataró | 0 - 3 | FPFB Reus | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Terrassa | 3 - 2 | Cerdanyola | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Roca Penya | 3 - 2 | Sant Cugat | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Llerona | 1 - 1 | Porqueres | ... |
04 May 24 | Martinenc |
18:00 |
Santa | ... |
04 May 24 | Levante |
18:10 |
Viladecans | ... |
04 May 24 | Girona Fem |
18:15 |
Guineueta | ... |
05 May 24 | Badalona |
0-3 18:00 |
Mataró | ... |
05 May 24 | FPFB Reus |
12:00 |
Terrassa | ... |
05 May 24 | Cerdanyola |
15:40 |
Roca Penya | ... |
05 May 24 | Sant Cugat |
18:00 |
Llerona | ... |
05 May 24 | Porqueres |
16:00 |
Pallejà | ... |
11 May 24 | Santa |
18:00 |
Pontenc | ... |
12 May 24 | Viladecans |
19:00 |
Martinenc | ... |
12 May 24 | Guineueta |
12:00 |
Levante | ... |
12 May 24 | Mataró |
17:00 |
Girona Fem | ... |
12 May 24 | Terrassa |
3-0 17:00 |
Badalona | ... |
12 May 24 | Roca Penya |
17:30 |
FPFB Reus | ... |
12 May 24 | Llerona | x - x | Cerdanyola | ... |
12 May 24 | Pallejà |
17:00 |
Sant Cugat | ... |
19 May 24 | Pontenc |
18:00 |
Viladecans | ... |
19 May 24 | Martinenc |
20:00 |
Guineueta | ... |
18 May 24 | Levante |
16:00 |
Mataró | ... |
18 May 24 | Girona Fem |
19:30 |
Terrassa | ... |
19 May 24 | Badalona |
0-3 18:00 |
Roca Penya | ... |
19 May 24 | FPFB Reus |
12:00 |
Llerona | ... |
19 May 24 | Cerdanyola |
12:00 |
Pallejà | ... |
19 May 24 | Sant Cugat |
16:00 |
Porqueres | ... |
26 May 24 | Viladecans |
19:00 |
Santa | ... |
26 May 24 | Guineueta |
12:00 |
Pontenc | ... |
26 May 24 | Mataró |
17:00 |
Martinenc | ... |
26 May 24 | Terrassa |
17:00 |
Levante | ... |
26 May 24 | Roca Penya |
17:30 |
Girona Fem | ... |
26 May 24 | Llerona |
3-0 16:00 |
Badalona | ... |
26 May 24 | Pallejà |
17:00 |
FPFB Reus | ... |
26 May 24 | Porqueres | x - x | Cerdanyola | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Santa |
18:00 |
Guineueta | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Pontenc |
18:00 |
Mataró | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Martinenc | x - x | Terrassa | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Levante |
16:00 |
Roca Penya | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Girona Fem |
19:30 |
Llerona | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Badalona |
0-3 18:00 |
Pallejà | ... |
02 Jun 24 | FPFB Reus |
12:00 |
Porqueres | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Cerdanyola |
12:00 |
Sant Cugat | ... |
09 Jun 24 | Guineueta | x - x | Viladecans | ... |
09 Jun 24 | Mataró |
17:00 |
Santa | ... |
09 Jun 24 | Terrassa |
17:00 |
Pontenc | ... |
09 Jun 24 | Roca Penya |
17:30 |
Martinenc | ... |
09 Jun 24 | Llerona |
16:00 |
Levante | ... |
09 Jun 24 | Pallejà |
17:00 |
Girona Fem | ... |
09 Jun 24 | Porqueres |
3-0 16:00 |
Badalona | ... |
09 Jun 24 | Sant Cugat |
17:00 |
FPFB Reus | ... |