09 Sep 18 | Onzonilla | 1 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Betis CF | 4 - 1 | CD Ejido | 3 |
09 Sep 18 | Béjar | 3 - 2 | CD Mojados | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Salamanca | 4 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Ponferradin | 2 - 0 | Ciudad | 5 |
08 Sep 18 | Peñaranda | 2 - 4 | Universidad | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Navarrés | 2 - 1 | Toralense | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Villaralbo | 3 - 1 | Hergar | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Villa | 2 - 3 | Cisterniga | ... |
16 Sep 18 | CD Mojados | 2 - 1 | Betis CF | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Hergar | 3 - 2 | Villa | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Ribert | 0 - 3 | Ponferradin | 1 |
15 Sep 18 | Toralense | 1 - 4 | Béjar | 1 |
15 Sep 18 | Universidad | 4 - 1 | Onzonilla | 1 |
15 Sep 18 | Cisterniga | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | 2 |
16 Sep 18 | Benavente | 2 - 3 | Peñaranda | 1 |
16 Sep 18 | CD Ejido | 2 - 4 | Villaralbo | 1 |
16 Sep 18 | Ciudad | 3 - 0 | Navarrés | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Onzonilla | 2 - 2 | Benavente | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Peñaranda | 0 - 2 | Cisterniga | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Hergar | 2 |
22 Sep 18 | Betis CF | 5 - 0 | Toralense | 2 |
22 Sep 18 | Navarrés | 3 - 2 | Béjar | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Villa | 1 - 0 | CD Ejido | 1 |
23 Sep 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 2 | Ribert | 1 |
22 Sep 18 | Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | CD Mojados | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Ponferradin | 2 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
30 Sep 18 | CD Ejido | 2 - 3 | Salamanca | 1 |
29 Sep 18 | Toralense | 0 - 1 | Villaralbo | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Benavente | 0 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Universidad | 2 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
29 Sep 18 | CD Mojados | 2 - 5 | Villa | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Cisterniga | 1 - 2 | Onzonilla | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Ribert | 2 - 0 | Navarrés | 5 |
30 Sep 18 | Béjar | 1 - 3 | Betis CF | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Hergar | 3 - 1 | Peñaranda | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Peñaranda | 2 - 1 | CD Ejido | 2 |
06 Oct 18 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | CD Mojados | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Ponferradin | 2 - 0 | Cisterniga | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Ciudad | 3 - 1 | Benavente | 1 |
06 Oct 18 | Villa | 6 - 1 | Toralense | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Onzonilla | 0 - 0 | Hergar | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Ribert | 1 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Navarrés | 3 - 1 | Betis CF | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Cisterniga | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Toralense | 0 - 5 | Salamanca | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Benavente | 4 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Universidad | 3 - 0 | Navarrés | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Hergar | 0 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
14 Oct 18 | CD Ejido | 0 - 3 | Onzonilla | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Béjar | 3 - 1 | Villa | ... |
14 Oct 18 | CD Mojados | 4 - 3 | Peñaranda | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Betis CF | 0 - 5 | Villaralbo | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | Hergar | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Béjar | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Ribert | 2 - 1 | Cisterniga | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Navarrés | 1 - 1 | Villaralbo | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Universidad | 1 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Peñaranda | 2 - 0 | Toralense | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Onzonilla | 3 - 1 | CD Mojados | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Ponferradin | 2 - 1 | CD Ejido | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Villa | 3 - 0 | Betis CF | 1 |
27 Oct 18 | CD Ejido | 0 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Hergar | 1 - 2 | Ribert | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Béjar | 0 - 1 | Peñaranda | ... |
28 Oct 18 | CD Mojados | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Toralense | 1 - 3 | Onzonilla | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Villaralbo | 2 - 0 | Villa | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Betis CF | 1 - 3 | Salamanca | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Benavente | 4 - 0 | Navarrés | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Cisterniga | 1 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Universidad | 1 - 0 | Hergar | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Villaralbo | 1 |
04 Nov 18 | Onzonilla | 1 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Ponferradin | 2 - 1 | Toralense | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Peñaranda | 2 - 1 | Betis CF | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Ribert | 4 - 0 | CD Ejido | 2 |
01 Nov 18 | Navarrés | 0 - 2 | Villa | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Benavente | 3 - 1 | Cisterniga | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | CD Mojados | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Betis CF | 1 - 1 | Onzonilla | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Hergar | 5 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Béjar | 1 - 5 | Ponferradin | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Toralense | 2 - 3 | Ciudad | ... |
11 Nov 18 | CD Mojados | 3 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
11 Nov 18 | CD Ejido | 1 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Villa | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Cisterniga | 3 - 1 | Navarrés | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Villaralbo | 2 - 2 | Peñaranda | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Ribert | 4 - 1 | Toralense | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Universidad | 1 - 0 | CD Mojados | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Benavente | 1 - 0 | CD Ejido | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Cisterniga | 3 - 0 | Hergar | 1 |
17 Nov 18 | Navarrés | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Onzonilla | 1 - 1 | Villaralbo | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Peñaranda | 2 - 0 | Villa | ... |
25 Nov 18 | CD Mojados | 2 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Béjar | 2 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Hergar | 4 - 0 | Navarrés | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Peñaranda | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
25 Nov 18 | CD Ejido | 2 - 1 | Cisterniga | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Betis CF | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | 2 |
25 Nov 18 | Toralense | 1 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Villa | 2 - 1 | Onzonilla | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Navarrés | 0 - 4 | Peñaranda | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Cisterniga | 2 - 2 | CD Mojados | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Hergar | 3 - 2 | CD Ejido | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Ciudad | 2 - 0 | Villaralbo | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Onzonilla | 0 - 3 | Salamanca | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Ribert | 1 - 4 | Betis CF | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Ponferradin | 4 - 0 | Villa | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Benavente | 2 - 2 | Toralense | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Betis CF | 1 - 3 | Universidad | 2 |
09 Dic 18 | CD Ejido | 2 - 1 | Navarrés | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
06 Dic 18 | CD Mojados | 2 - 0 | Hergar | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Toralense | 1 - 4 | Cisterniga | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Peñaranda | 4 - 1 | Onzonilla | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Villa | 0 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Béjar | 6 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Ribert | 2 - 2 | Villa | ... |
16 Dic 18 | CD Ejido | 1 - 0 | CD Mojados | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Benavente | 3 - 2 | Betis CF | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Hergar | 1 - 0 | Toralense | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Ponferradin | 1 - 2 | Peñaranda | 1 |
15 Dic 18 | Navarrés | 3 - 0 | Onzonilla | ... |
29 Dic 18 | Universidad | 0 - 3 | Villaralbo | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Cisterniga | 0 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Villa | 5 - 3 | Universidad | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Toralense | 2 - 0 | CD Ejido | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Villaralbo | 2 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Béjar | 4 - 1 | Hergar | 2 |
22 Dic 18 | Peñaranda | 3 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Onzonilla | 1 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Betis CF | 5 - 1 | Cisterniga | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Salamanca | 4 - 0 | Ribert | 1 |
23 Dic 18 | Navarrés | 1 - 2 | CD Mojados | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Ponferradin | 5 - 0 | Navarrés | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Universidad | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
13 Ene 19 | CD Ejido | 1 - 2 | Béjar | ... |
13 Ene 19 | CD Mojados | 0 - 1 | Toralense | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Ribert | 0 - 4 | Peñaranda | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Cisterniga | 0 - 1 | Villaralbo | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Hergar | 1 - 3 | Betis CF | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Ciudad | 3 - 0 | Onzonilla | 1 |
13 Ene 19 | Benavente | 3 - 1 | Villa | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Benavente | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
20 Ene 19 | CD Mojados | 0 - 3 | Béjar | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Universidad | 1 - 1 | Peñaranda | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | Ponferradin | 1 |
20 Ene 19 | Hergar | 0 - 1 | Villaralbo | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Toralense | 5 - 1 | Navarrés | ... |
10 Feb 19 | CD Ejido | 0 - 2 | Betis CF | 1 |
19 Ene 19 | Cisterniga | 2 - 3 | Villa | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Ribert | 1 - 0 | Onzonilla | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Villaralbo | 2 - 2 | CD Ejido | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Cisterniga | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Navarrés | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Betis CF | 1 - 0 | CD Mojados | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | Peñaranda | 1 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Villa | 4 - 2 | Hergar | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Béjar | 2 - 0 | Toralense | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Onzonilla | 1 - 2 | Universidad | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Ribert | 2 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Cisterniga | 0 - 3 | Peñaranda | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | Toralense | 0 - 0 | Betis CF | 1 |
02 Feb 19 | Benavente | 2 - 1 | Onzonilla | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Universidad | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Hergar | 1 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
10 Abr 19 | CD Ejido | 0 - 0 | Villa | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Béjar | 2 - 0 | Navarrés | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | CD Mojados | 1 - 0 | Villaralbo | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Navarrés | 2 - 0 | Ribert | 1 |
16 Feb 19 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | CD Ejido | 1 |
16 Feb 19 | Villaralbo | 3 - 0 | Toralense | 1 |
16 Feb 19 | Betis CF | 1 - 4 | Béjar | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Ciudad | 1 - 2 | Universidad | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Benavente | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Villa | 2 - 1 | CD Mojados | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Peñaranda | 0 - 0 | Hergar | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Onzonilla | 0 - 0 | Cisterniga | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Universidad | 2 - 3 | Ribert | 3 |
24 Feb 19 | Hergar | 3 - 0 | Onzonilla | 8 |
23 Feb 19 | Toralense | 0 - 5 | Villa | 6 |
24 Feb 19 | Béjar | 2 - 4 | Villaralbo | 6 |
24 Feb 19 | CD Mojados | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | 7 |
24 Feb 19 | CD Ejido | 1 - 4 | Peñaranda | 9 |
23 Feb 19 | Cisterniga | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Benavente | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | 2 |
23 Feb 19 | Betis CF | 2 - 1 | Navarrés | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Onzonilla | 0 - 0 | CD Ejido | 4 |
02 Mar 19 | Ponferradin | 2 - 0 | Hergar | 2 |
02 Mar 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Cisterniga | 4 |
02 Mar 19 | Salamanca | 4 - 1 | Toralense | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Ribert | 4 - 4 | Benavente | 3 |
02 Mar 19 | Peñaranda | 1 - 2 | CD Mojados | 7 |
03 Mar 19 | Villa | 1 - 0 | Béjar | 5 |
02 Mar 19 | Villaralbo | 0 - 1 | Betis CF | 1 |
02 Mar 19 | Navarrés | 2 - 2 | Universidad | 1 |
09 Mar 19 | Betis CF | 2 - 2 | Villa | 6 |
09 Mar 19 | Villaralbo | 5 - 1 | Navarrés | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Hergar | 0 - 3 | Ciudad | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | CD Ejido | 1 - 2 | Ponferradin | 2 |
10 Mar 19 | Béjar | 1 - 2 | Salamanca | 6 |
09 Mar 19 | Toralense | 1 - 3 | Peñaranda | 5 |
10 Mar 19 | Benavente | 0 - 1 | Universidad | 3 |
09 Mar 19 | Cisterniga | 1 - 2 | Ribert | 8 |
10 Mar 19 | CD Mojados | 3 - 2 | Onzonilla | 10 |
16 Mar 19 | Peñaranda | 1 - 2 | Béjar | 6 |
16 Mar 19 | Navarrés | 0 - 3 | Benavente | 2 |
17 Mar 19 | Ribert | 5 - 1 | Hergar | 6 |
16 Mar 19 | Villa | 3 - 2 | Villaralbo | 10 |
16 Mar 19 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Betis CF | 1 |
16 Mar 19 | Universidad | 2 - 4 | Cisterniga | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Ponferradin | 2 - 1 | CD Mojados | 6 |
17 Mar 19 | Onzonilla | 2 - 0 | Toralense | 5 |
17 Mar 19 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | CD Ejido | 1 |
23 Mar 19 | Cisterniga | 2 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
24 Mar 19 | CD Mojados | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 6 |
23 Mar 19 | Betis CF | 4 - 3 | Peñaranda | 1 |
23 Mar 19 | Villaralbo | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Hergar | 2 - 2 | Universidad | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Villa | 5 - 1 | Navarrés | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Toralense | 2 - 4 | Ponferradin | ... |
24 Mar 19 | CD Ejido | 0 - 3 | Ribert | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Béjar | 1 - 0 | Onzonilla | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | Toralense | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Villa | 4 |
31 Mar 19 | Ribert | 6 - 0 | CD Mojados | 7 |
30 Mar 19 | Peñaranda | 0 - 0 | Villaralbo | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Onzonilla | 3 - 3 | Betis CF | 7 |
30 Mar 19 | Universidad | 2 - 3 | CD Ejido | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Ponferradin | 2 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Benavente | 4 - 0 | Hergar | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Navarrés | 1 - 2 | Cisterniga | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Villa | 0 - 1 | Peñaranda | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Hergar | 2 - 0 | Cisterniga | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Toralense | 0 - 3 | Ribert | 1 |
07 Abr 19 | CD Ejido | 4 - 0 | Benavente | 1 |
06 Abr 19 | Betis CF | 0 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Salamanca | 4 - 1 | Navarrés | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Villaralbo | 3 - 3 | Onzonilla | ... |
07 Abr 19 | CD Mojados | 0 - 1 | Universidad | 2 |
07 Abr 19 | Béjar | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Ribert | 3 - 2 | Béjar | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Cisterniga | 2 - 2 | CD Ejido | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Benavente | 1 - 0 | CD Mojados | 1 |
13 Abr 19 | Navarrés | 2 - 2 | Hergar | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Universidad | 2 - 1 | Toralense | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Ponferradin | 0 - 0 | Villaralbo | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Onzonilla | 0 - 1 | Villa | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Peñaranda | 2 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
28 Abr 19 | CD Ejido | 0 - 0 | Hergar | 2 |
28 Abr 19 | CD Mojados | 0 - 0 | Cisterniga | 2 |
27 Abr 19 | Villaralbo | 0 - 2 | Ciudad | 1 |
27 Abr 19 | Peñaranda | 5 - 0 | Navarrés | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | Villa | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Toralense | 4 - 1 | Benavente | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | Béjar | 3 - 5 | Universidad | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Onzonilla | 2 |
27 Abr 19 | Betis CF | 1 - 3 | Ribert | 1 |
04 May 19 | Ponferradin | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | 6 |
05 May 19 | Ribert | 3 - 2 | Villaralbo | 1 |
04 May 19 | Benavente | 5 - 1 | Béjar | 1 |
05 May 19 | Hergar | 1 - 1 | CD Mojados | 4 |
04 May 19 | Universidad | 0 - 7 | Betis CF | 1 |
04 May 19 | Onzonilla | 1 - 1 | Peñaranda | 2 |
05 May 19 | Ciudad | 3 - 1 | Villa | 1 |
04 May 19 | Navarrés | 3 - 1 | CD Ejido | 1 |
04 May 19 | Cisterniga | 3 - 2 | Toralense | 1 |
11 May 19 | Villaralbo | 6 - 0 | Universidad | 1 |
12 May 19 | Béjar | 3 - 0 | Cisterniga | 1 |
12 May 19 | CD Mojados | 3 - 1 | CD Ejido | 2 |
12 May 19 | Onzonilla | 2 - 0 | Navarrés | 1 |
11 May 19 | Toralense | 2 - 1 | Hergar | 1 |
11 May 19 | Peñaranda | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | 2 |
12 May 19 | Salamanca | 3 - 2 | Ciudad | 1 |
12 May 19 | Villa | 0 - 2 | Ribert | 1 |
11 May 19 | Betis CF | 3 - 3 | Benavente | 1 |
18 May 19 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Onzonilla | ... |
19 May 19 | CD Ejido | 0 - 1 | Toralense | ... |
19 May 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | Peñaranda | ... |
18 May 19 | Benavente | 2 - 1 | Villaralbo | ... |
19 May 19 | Cisterniga | 2 - 1 | Betis CF | 1 |
19 May 19 | Hergar | 8 - 2 | Béjar | ... |
18 May 19 | Ribert | 3 - 3 | Salamanca | 7 |
19 May 19 | CD Mojados | 7 - 2 | Navarrés | ... |
18 May 19 | Universidad | 4 - 1 | Villa | ... |
25 May 19 | Toralense | 1 - 3 | CD Mojados | ... |
25 May 19 | Villaralbo | 3 - 1 | Cisterniga | ... |
25 May 19 | Salamanca | 6 - 1 | Universidad | 2 |
25 May 19 | Betis CF | 1 - 3 | Hergar | ... |
25 May 19 | Navarrés | 0 - 5 | Ponferradin | ... |
25 May 19 | Onzonilla | 3 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
25 May 19 | Béjar | 5 - 1 | CD Ejido | ... |
25 May 19 | Peñaranda | 2 - 1 | Ribert | 1 |
25 May 19 | Villa | 2 - 1 | Benavente | ... |