06 Sep 15 | Castelldefe | 2 - 0 | Vilaseca | ... |
06 Sep 15 | El Catllar | 0 - 2 | Santboià | 2 |
06 Sep 15 | Igualada | 2 - 1 | Reus Reddis | 1 |
06 Sep 15 | Suburense | 3 - 1 | Terrassa | 8 |
05 Sep 15 | Lleida | 0 - 3 | Vilanova | 2 |
06 Sep 15 | Rapitenca | 2 - 2 | Jesus Maria | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Sant | 1 - 1 | Balaguer | 2 |
05 Sep 15 | Torredembar | 1 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Amposta | 3 - 3 | Vista | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Vilaseca | 3 - 2 | Amposta | 1 |
01 Oct 15 | Santboià | 0 - 0 | Castelldefe | 4 |
12 Sep 15 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 4 | El Catllar | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Igualada | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Vilanova | 1 - 1 | Suburense | 2 |
13 Sep 15 | Jesus Maria | 0 - 1 | Lleida | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Balaguer | 2 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Viladecans | 1 - 0 | Sant | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Vista | 1 - 1 | Torredembar | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Vilaseca | 2 - 2 | Santboià | 2 |
20 Sep 15 | Castelldefe | 4 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
20 Sep 15 | El Catllar | 0 - 1 | Terrassa | 1 |
20 Sep 15 | Igualada | 1 - 0 | Vilanova | 2 |
20 Sep 15 | Suburense | 0 - 1 | Jesus Maria | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Lleida | 0 - 2 | Balaguer | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Rapitenca | 4 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Sant | 1 - 3 | Vista | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Amposta | 2 - 0 | Torredembar | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Santboià | 1 - 0 | Amposta | 1 |
26 Sep 15 | Reus Reddis | 0 - 1 | Vilaseca | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Terrassa | 2 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Vilanova | 2 - 0 | El Catllar | 2 |
27 Sep 15 | Jesus Maria | 1 - 0 | Igualada | 1 |
27 Sep 15 | Balaguer | 4 - 2 | Suburense | 4 |
26 Sep 15 | Viladecans | 1 - 1 | Lleida | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Vista | 1 - 1 | Rapitenca | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Torredembar | 1 - 2 | Sant | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Igualada | 0 - 0 | Balaguer | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Suburense | 3 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Lleida | 3 - 1 | Vista | 2 |
04 Oct 15 | Rapitenca | 2 - 0 | Torredembar | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Amposta | 0 - 5 | Sant | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Santboià | 4 - 0 | Reus Reddis | 3 |
04 Oct 15 | Vilaseca | 0 - 1 | Terrassa | 7 |
04 Oct 15 | Castelldefe | 2 - 1 | Vilanova | 2 |
04 Oct 15 | El Catllar | 0 - 3 | Jesus Maria | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Reus Reddis | 2 - 3 | Amposta | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Terrassa | 1 - 1 | Santboià | 3 |
11 Oct 15 | Vilanova | 0 - 3 | Vilaseca | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Jesus Maria | 4 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Balaguer | 1 - 0 | El Catllar | 2 |
10 Oct 15 | Viladecans | 1 - 1 | Igualada | 1 |
11 Oct 15 | Vista | 2 - 2 | Suburense | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Torredembar | 0 - 3 | Lleida | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Sant | 0 - 2 | Rapitenca | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 3 | Terrassa | 2 |
18 Oct 15 | Santboià | 1 - 1 | Vilanova | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Vilaseca | 2 - 0 | Jesus Maria | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Castelldefe | 1 - 2 | Balaguer | 3 |
18 Oct 15 | El Catllar | 2 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Igualada | 4 - 0 | Vista | 2 |
18 Oct 15 | Suburense | 4 - 0 | Torredembar | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Lleida | 3 - 2 | Sant | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Amposta | 0 - 2 | Rapitenca | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Terrassa | 1 - 2 | Amposta | 1 |
25 Oct 15 | Vilanova | 2 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Jesus Maria | 2 - 1 | Santboià | 3 |
25 Oct 15 | Balaguer | 0 - 0 | Vilaseca | 1 |
24 Oct 15 | Viladecans | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Vista | 1 - 0 | El Catllar | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Torredembar | 0 - 1 | Igualada | 2 |
25 Oct 15 | Sant | 1 - 2 | Suburense | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Rapitenca | 2 - 1 | Lleida | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Terrassa | 1 - 1 | Vilanova | 1 |
31 Oct 15 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 1 | Jesus Maria | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Santboià | 4 - 0 | Balaguer | 7 |
01 Nov 15 | Vilaseca | 2 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Castelldefe | 4 - 2 | Vista | ... |
01 Nov 15 | El Catllar | 1 - 1 | Torredembar | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Igualada | 2 - 2 | Sant | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Suburense | 2 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Amposta | 1 - 4 | Lleida | 1 |
07 Nov 15 | Vilanova | 6 - 2 | Amposta | 2 |
08 Nov 15 | Jesus Maria | 2 - 2 | Terrassa | 3 |
08 Nov 15 | Balaguer | 1 - 2 | Reus Reddis | 1 |
07 Nov 15 | Viladecans | 2 - 3 | Santboià | 4 |
08 Nov 15 | Vista | 3 - 2 | Vilaseca | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Torredembar | 0 - 4 | Castelldefe | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Sant | 6 - 0 | El Catllar | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Rapitenca | 2 - 2 | Igualada | 3 |
08 Nov 15 | Lleida | 0 - 0 | Suburense | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Castelldefe | 2 - 1 | Sant | ... |
15 Nov 15 | El Catllar | 2 - 3 | Rapitenca | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Igualada | 3 - 1 | Lleida | 6 |
15 Nov 15 | Amposta | 0 - 1 | Suburense | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Vilanova | 1 - 0 | Jesus Maria | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Balaguer | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Reus Reddis | 0 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Santboià | 1 - 1 | Vista | 2 |
15 Nov 15 | Vilaseca | 1 - 0 | Torredembar | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Jesus Maria | 0 - 2 | Amposta | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Balaguer | 1 - 0 | Vilanova | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Viladecans | 1 - 0 | Terrassa | 4 |
22 Nov 15 | Vista | 2 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Torredembar | 1 - 1 | Santboià | 1 |
22 Nov 15 | Sant | 2 - 1 | Vilaseca | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Rapitenca | 1 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Lleida | 3 - 2 | El Catllar | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Suburense | 1 - 4 | Igualada | 4 |
29 Nov 15 | Jesus Maria | 1 - 1 | Balaguer | 1 |
29 Nov 15 | Vilanova | 3 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Terrassa | 1 - 1 | Vista | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 0 | Torredembar | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Santboià | 2 - 2 | Sant | 1 |
29 Nov 15 | Vilaseca | 3 - 0 | Rapitenca | 1 |
29 Nov 15 | Castelldefe | 3 - 1 | Lleida | ... |
29 Nov 15 | El Catllar | 2 - 5 | Suburense | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Amposta | 0 - 1 | Igualada | 4 |
13 Dic 15 | Balaguer | 4 - 2 | Amposta | 1 |
13 Dic 15 | Viladecans | 1 - 4 | Jesus Maria | 1 |
13 Dic 15 | Vista | 5 - 2 | Vilanova | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Torredembar | 0 - 0 | Terrassa | 1 |
13 Dic 15 | Sant | 6 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Rapitenca | 2 - 1 | Santboià | 1 |
13 Dic 15 | Lleida | 1 - 0 | Vilaseca | 1 |
13 Dic 15 | Suburense | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Igualada | 4 - 1 | El Catllar | 16 |
20 Dic 15 | Balaguer | 1 - 0 | Viladecans | 2 |
20 Dic 15 | Jesus Maria | 2 - 1 | Vista | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Vilanova | 7 - 2 | Torredembar | 1 |
19 Dic 15 | Terrassa | 0 - 0 | Sant | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Reus Reddis | 2 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Santboià | 1 - 0 | Lleida | 2 |
20 Dic 15 | Vilaseca | 0 - 0 | Suburense | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Castelldefe | 2 - 2 | Igualada | 8 |
20 Dic 15 | Amposta | 4 - 0 | El Catllar | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Amposta | 3 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Vista | 1 - 2 | Balaguer | 2 |
10 Ene 16 | Torredembar | 2 - 1 | Jesus Maria | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Sant | 1 - 2 | Vilanova | 1 |
10 Ene 16 | Rapitenca | 3 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Lleida | 3 - 1 | Reus Reddis | 1 |
10 Ene 16 | Suburense | 1 - 4 | Santboià | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Igualada | 1 - 1 | Vilaseca | 4 |
10 Ene 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 6 | Castelldefe | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Viladecans | 3 - 5 | Vista | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Balaguer | 2 - 1 | Torredembar | 1 |
17 Ene 16 | Jesus Maria | 1 - 2 | Sant | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Vilanova | 3 - 0 | Rapitenca | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Terrassa | 0 - 0 | Lleida | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Reus Reddis | 2 - 2 | Suburense | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Santboià | 6 - 0 | Igualada | 5 |
17 Ene 16 | Vilaseca | 2 - 1 | El Catllar | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Castelldefe | 3 - 2 | Amposta | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Vilaseca | 3 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Santboià | 5 - 0 | El Catllar | 4 |
23 Ene 16 | Reus Reddis | 0 - 0 | Igualada | 1 |
23 Ene 16 | Terrassa | 0 - 1 | Suburense | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Vilanova | 1 - 1 | Lleida | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Jesus Maria | 3 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Balaguer | 4 - 1 | Sant | 1 |
24 Ene 16 | Viladecans | 4 - 2 | Torredembar | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Vista | 4 - 1 | Amposta | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Amposta | 0 - 1 | Vilaseca | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Castelldefe | 2 - 1 | Santboià | 2 |
31 Ene 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 3 | Reus Reddis | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Igualada | 3 - 1 | Terrassa | 1 |
31 Ene 16 | Suburense | 1 - 2 | Vilanova | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Lleida | 0 - 1 | Jesus Maria | 1 |
31 Ene 16 | Rapitenca | 0 - 2 | Balaguer | 4 |
31 Ene 16 | Sant | 4 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Torredembar | 1 - 2 | Vista | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Santboià | 1 - 1 | Vilaseca | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Terrassa | 2 - 2 | El Catllar | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Vilanova | 1 - 0 | Igualada | 8 |
14 Feb 16 | Jesus Maria | 3 - 2 | Suburense | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Balaguer | 1 - 1 | Lleida | 1 |
14 Feb 16 | Viladecans | 1 - 4 | Rapitenca | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Vista | 1 - 1 | Sant | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Torredembar | 1 - 1 | Amposta | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Amposta | 0 - 1 | Santboià | 1 |
21 Feb 16 | Vilaseca | 0 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Castelldefe | 5 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
21 Feb 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 5 | Vilanova | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Igualada | 1 - 1 | Jesus Maria | 3 |
21 Feb 16 | Suburense | 1 - 0 | Balaguer | 1 |
21 Feb 16 | Lleida | 3 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Rapitenca | 1 - 1 | Vista | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Sant | 4 - 0 | Torredembar | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 2 | Santboià | 1 |
28 Feb 16 | Terrassa | 1 - 1 | Vilaseca | 1 |
28 Feb 16 | Vilanova | 1 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Jesus Maria | 8 - 0 | El Catllar | 1 |
28 Feb 16 | Balaguer | 0 - 1 | Igualada | 7 |
28 Feb 16 | Viladecans | 1 - 1 | Suburense | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Vista | 0 - 2 | Lleida | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Torredembar | 4 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Sant | 3 - 0 | Amposta | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Amposta | 1 - 2 | Reus Reddis | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Santboià | 3 - 0 | Terrassa | 8 |
06 Mar 16 | Vilaseca | 0 - 3 | Vilanova | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Castelldefe | 1 - 0 | Jesus Maria | ... |
06 Mar 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 4 | Balaguer | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Igualada | 3 - 3 | Viladecans | 2 |
06 Mar 16 | Suburense | 1 - 1 | Vista | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Lleida | 3 - 2 | Torredembar | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Rapitenca | 0 - 2 | Sant | 1 |
12 Mar 16 | Terrassa | 3 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Vilanova | 2 - 1 | Santboià | 9 |
13 Mar 16 | Jesus Maria | 2 - 0 | Vilaseca | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Balaguer | 1 - 2 | Castelldefe | 1 |
13 Mar 16 | Viladecans | 4 - 1 | El Catllar | 1 |
13 Mar 16 | Vista | 1 - 0 | Igualada | 3 |
12 Mar 16 | Torredembar | 1 - 1 | Suburense | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Sant | 2 - 1 | Lleida | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Rapitenca | 5 - 0 | Amposta | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Amposta | 3 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 2 | Vilanova | 1 |
20 Mar 16 | Santboià | 3 - 0 | Jesus Maria | 2 |
20 Mar 16 | Vilaseca | 0 - 2 | Balaguer | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Castelldefe | 3 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
20 Mar 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 4 | Vista | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Igualada | 6 - 1 | Torredembar | 2 |
20 Mar 16 | Suburense | 4 - 1 | Sant | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Lleida | 1 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Vilanova | 1 - 1 | Terrassa | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Jesus Maria | 3 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Balaguer | 2 - 5 | Santboià | 5 |
03 Abr 16 | Viladecans | 1 - 1 | Vilaseca | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Vista | 1 - 2 | Castelldefe | 3 |
02 Abr 16 | Torredembar | 7 - 1 | El Catllar | 2 |
03 Abr 16 | Sant | 0 - 2 | Igualada | 2 |
03 Abr 16 | Rapitenca | 2 - 2 | Suburense | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Lleida | 1 - 0 | Amposta | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Amposta | 3 - 3 | Vilanova | 1 |
09 Abr 16 | Terrassa | 0 - 0 | Jesus Maria | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Reus Reddis | 0 - 0 | Balaguer | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Santboià | 0 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Vilaseca | 0 - 0 | Vista | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Castelldefe | 3 - 1 | Torredembar | ... |
10 Abr 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 7 | Sant | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Igualada | 5 - 2 | Rapitenca | 4 |
10 Abr 16 | Suburense | 4 - 1 | Lleida | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Jesus Maria | 0 - 1 | Vilanova | 2 |
17 Abr 16 | Balaguer | 3 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Viladecans | 2 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Vista | 2 - 2 | Santboià | 1 |
16 Abr 16 | Torredembar | 0 - 1 | Vilaseca | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Sant | 1 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Rapitenca | 8 - 0 | El Catllar | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Lleida | 2 - 1 | Igualada | 3 |
17 Abr 16 | Suburense | 5 - 4 | Amposta | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Amposta | 0 - 2 | Jesus Maria | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Vilanova | 1 - 3 | Balaguer | 2 |
23 Abr 16 | Terrassa | 2 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 3 | Vista | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Santboià | 5 - 0 | Torredembar | 3 |
24 Abr 16 | Vilaseca | 1 - 2 | Sant | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Castelldefe | 2 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
24 Abr 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 13 | Lleida | 3 |
24 Abr 16 | Igualada | 3 - 0 | Suburense | 4 |
01 May 16 | Balaguer | 4 - 1 | Jesus Maria | ... |
01 May 16 | Viladecans | 1 - 2 | Vilanova | 1 |
01 May 16 | Vista | 4 - 0 | Terrassa | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Torredembar | 1 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
01 May 16 | Sant | 0 - 3 | Santboià | ... |
01 May 16 | Rapitenca | 0 - 1 | Vilaseca | 3 |
01 May 16 | Lleida | 2 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
01 May 16 | Suburense | 4 - 0 | El Catllar | ... |
01 May 16 | Igualada | 4 - 2 | Amposta | 6 |
07 May 16 | Amposta | 0 - 2 | Balaguer | ... |
08 May 16 | Jesus Maria | 3 - 4 | Viladecans | ... |
07 May 16 | Vilanova | 1 - 2 | Vista | 1 |
07 May 16 | Terrassa | 2 - 1 | Torredembar | ... |
07 May 16 | Reus Reddis | 3 - 1 | Sant | ... |
08 May 16 | Santboià | 3 - 0 | Rapitenca | 2 |
08 May 16 | Vilaseca | 0 - 0 | Lleida | ... |
08 May 16 | Castelldefe | 2 - 0 | Suburense | ... |
08 May 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 7 | Igualada | 5 |
15 May 16 | Viladecans | 2 - 1 | Balaguer | ... |
15 May 16 | Vista | 3 - 1 | Jesus Maria | ... |
14 May 16 | Torredembar | 1 - 4 | Vilanova | 1 |
15 May 16 | Sant | 2 - 1 | Terrassa | ... |
15 May 16 | Rapitenca | 6 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
15 May 16 | Lleida | 0 - 3 | Santboià | 2 |
15 May 16 | Suburense | 3 - 2 | Vilaseca | ... |
15 May 16 | Igualada | 3 - 2 | Castelldefe | 3 |
15 May 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 5 | Amposta | ... |
22 May 16 | Viladecans | 2 - 0 | Amposta | ... |
22 May 16 | Balaguer | 3 - 2 | Vista | 1 |
21 May 16 | Jesus Maria | 1 - 2 | Torredembar | ... |
22 May 16 | Vilanova | 2 - 1 | Sant | 1 |
21 May 16 | Terrassa | 0 - 1 | Rapitenca | ... |
21 May 16 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 1 | Lleida | ... |
22 May 16 | Santboià | 2 - 1 | Suburense | 4 |
22 May 16 | Vilaseca | 3 - 2 | Igualada | 9 |
22 May 16 | Castelldefe | 14 - 0 | El Catllar | 2 |
29 May 16 | Vista | 2 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
29 May 16 | Torredembar | 1 - 4 | Balaguer | 1 |
29 May 16 | Sant | 2 - 1 | Jesus Maria | ... |
29 May 16 | Rapitenca | 4 - 2 | Vilanova | 1 |
29 May 16 | Lleida | 3 - 1 | Terrassa | ... |
29 May 16 | Suburense | 3 - 3 | Reus Reddis | ... |
29 May 16 | Igualada | 0 - 2 | Santboià | 11 |
29 May 16 | El Catllar | 0 - 9 | Vilaseca | ... |
29 May 16 | Amposta | 1 - 3 | Castelldefe | ... |