22 Ago 15 | Santiago | 2 - 1 | Arguero | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Sd Colloto | 0 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Club | 2 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Grujoan | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Real | 1 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Futbol | 2 - 4 | Real | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Deportiva | 0 - 1 | Vallobín | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Guillen | 3 - 1 | Llanes B | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Juventud | 4 - 0 | Beredi | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Ribadesella | 1 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Atletico | 5 - 2 | Santiago | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Pumarín | 1 - 2 | Club | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Real | 2 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Vallobín | 1 - 3 | Real | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Llanes B | 2 - 3 | Futbol | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Ribadedeva | 3 - 2 | Deportiva | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Beredi | 1 - 4 | Guillen | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Arguero | 0 - 1 | Sd Colloto | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Juventud | 4 - 0 | Pumarín | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Santiago | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Club | 0 - 1 | Vallobín | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Grujoan | 0 - 0 | Llanes B | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Real | 2 - 3 | Ribadedeva | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Futbol | 4 - 1 | Beredi | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Sd Colloto | 3 - 2 | Deportiva | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Guillen | 1 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Arguero | 7 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Pumarín | 5 - 1 | Guillen | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Real | 1 - 2 | Arguero | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Vallobín | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Llanes B | 1 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 1 | Club | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Beredi | 3 - 2 | Grujoan | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Deportiva | 1 - 6 | Real | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Ribadesella | 7 - 0 | Futbol | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Sd Colloto | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Club | 1 - 0 | Deportiva | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Arguero | 1 - 1 | Llanes B | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Juventud | 3 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Santiago | 1 - 1 | Beredi | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Grujoan | 0 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Sd Colloto | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Futbol | 1 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Guillen | 1 - 1 | Vallobín | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Llanes B | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Ribadesella | 4 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Ribadedeva | 7 - 0 | Guillen | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Beredi | 0 - 3 | Arguero | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Deportiva | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Real | 1 - 0 | Club | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Pumarín | 4 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Real | 3 - 2 | Sd Colloto | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Vallobín | 2 - 2 | Futbol | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Sd Colloto | 1 - 0 | Club | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Grujoan | 0 - 4 | Vallobín | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Real | 4 - 1 | Llanes B | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Futbol | 4 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Beredi | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Guillen | 2 - 1 | Deportiva | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Arguero | 1 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Club | 2 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Beredi | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Real | 2 - 0 | Guillen | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Pumarín | 3 - 1 | Arguero | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Vallobín | 5 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Deportiva | 2 - 2 | Futbol | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Ribadesella | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
12 Oct 15 | Llanes B | 1 - 0 | Sd Colloto | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Llanes B | 0 - 1 | Beredi | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Arguero | 0 - 5 | Vallobín | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Sd Colloto | 3 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Santiago | 0 - 3 | Ribadedeva | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Grujoan | 3 - 0 | Deportiva | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Real | 2 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Futbol | 1 - 3 | Real | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Atletico | 4 - 2 | Pumarín | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Guillen | 4 - 0 | Club | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Vallobín | 0 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Juventud | 0 - 0 | Guillen | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 1 | Arguero | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Beredi | 2 - 2 | Sd Colloto | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Deportiva | 2 - 3 | Santiago | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Ribadesella | 2 - 1 | Llanes B | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Real | 3 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Pumarín | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Club | 0 - 3 | Futbol | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Santiago | 1 - 3 | Real | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Llanes B | 1 - 3 | Pumarín | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Sd Colloto | 3 - 1 | Guillen | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Arguero | 1 - 0 | Deportiva | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Beredi | 1 - 4 | Ribadesella | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Grujoan | 1 - 1 | Club | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Real | 3 - 2 | Vallobín | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Futbol | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Club | 0 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Guillen | 2 - 1 | Futbol | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Deportiva | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Ribadesella | 2 - 0 | Sd Colloto | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Real | 1 - 3 | Arguero | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Pumarín | 3 - 1 | Beredi | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Vallobín | 0 - 2 | Llanes B | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Arguero | 2 - 2 | Club | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Beredi | 1 - 3 | Vallobín | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Grujoan | 0 - 4 | Guillen | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Real | 2 - 1 | Deportiva | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Sd Colloto | 2 - 1 | Futbol | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Ribadesella | 0 - 0 | Pumarín | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Llanes B | 1 - 5 | Ribadedeva | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Deportiva | 6 - 1 | Llanes B | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Futbol | 0 - 5 | Grujoan | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Real | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Pumarín | 2 - 3 | Sd Colloto | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Club | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Vallobín | 1 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Juventud | 3 - 0 | Arguero | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Ribadedeva | 6 - 0 | Beredi | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Guillen | 5 - 3 | Santiago | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Sd Colloto | 3 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Real | 2 - 2 | Club | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Pumarín | 1 - 0 | Vallobín | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Ribadesella | 2 - 2 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
29 Nov 15 | Arguero | 1 - 2 | Guillen | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Beredi | 2 - 2 | Deportiva | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Santiago | 1 - 1 | Futbol | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Llanes B | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Grujoan | 4 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
05 Dic 15 | Club | 1 - 1 | Llanes B | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Sd Colloto | 1 - 1 | Vallobín | ... |
08 Dic 15 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Guillen | 4 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Deportiva | 0 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
05 Dic 15 | Futbol | 1 - 2 | Arguero | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Real | 2 - 4 | Beredi | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Santiago | 1 - 1 | Sd Colloto | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Llanes B | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Vallobín | 1 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Real | 6 - 0 | Guillen | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Pumarín | 4 - 1 | Deportiva | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Futbol | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Ribadesella | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Arguero | 1 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Beredi | 0 - 3 | Club | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Beredi | 2 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Arguero | 3 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Ribadesella | 0 - 0 | Club | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Pumarín | 2 - 2 | Real | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Real | 4 - 0 | Futbol | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Vallobín | 2 - 0 | Deportiva | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Llanes B | 2 - 2 | Guillen | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 0 | Sd Colloto | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Deportiva | 2 - 2 | Ribadedeva | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Guillen | 3 - 0 | Beredi | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Sd Colloto | 0 - 4 | Arguero | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Juventud | 0 - 3 | Ribadesella | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Santiago | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Club | 3 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Grujoan | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Real | 1 - 2 | Vallobín | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Futbol | 1 - 1 | Llanes B | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Ribadesella | 5 - 0 | Guillen | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Arguero | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Pumarín | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Real | 7 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Vallobín | 2 - 1 | Club | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Llanes B | 2 - 2 | Grujoan | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Beredi | 3 - 2 | Futbol | 1 |
10 Ene 16 | Deportiva | 0 - 2 | Sd Colloto | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Futbol | 1 - 3 | Ribadesella | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Sd Colloto | 2 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Guillen | 1 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Arguero | 0 - 2 | Real | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Juventud | 1 - 0 | Vallobín | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | Llanes B | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Club | 0 - 4 | Ribadedeva | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Grujoan | 2 - 1 | Beredi | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Real | 2 - 0 | Deportiva | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Pumarín | 2 - 0 | Futbol | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Real | 0 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Vallobín | 2 - 1 | Guillen | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Llanes B | 1 - 2 | Arguero | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Beredi | 3 - 2 | Santiago | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Deportiva | 2 - 3 | Club | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Ribadesella | 5 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Real | 2 - 0 | Sd Colloto | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Grujoan | 0 - 3 | Pumarín | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Sd Colloto | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Futbol | 2 - 2 | Vallobín | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Atletico | 3 - 0 | Llanes B | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Guillen | 1 - 4 | Ribadedeva | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Arguero | 5 - 2 | Beredi | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Deportiva | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Santiago | 2 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Club | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Llanes B | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 0 | Futbol | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Beredi | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Deportiva | 0 - 1 | Guillen | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Ribadesella | 7 - 0 | Arguero | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Real | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Pumarín | 3 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Club | 5 - 1 | Sd Colloto | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Vallobín | 6 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | Vallobín | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Sd Colloto | 3 - 2 | Llanes B | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Grujoan | 1 - 5 | Ribadedeva | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Real | 1 - 1 | Beredi | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Futbol | 1 - 1 | Deportiva | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Atletico | 0 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Guillen | 4 - 1 | Real | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Arguero | 2 - 4 | Pumarín | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Juventud | 0 - 4 | Club | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Beredi | 2 - 1 | Llanes B | 2 |
21 Feb 16 | Deportiva | 2 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Ribadesella | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Real | 2 - 1 | Futbol | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Pumarín | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Club | 3 - 0 | Guillen | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Vallobín | 4 - 0 | Arguero | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Juventud | 2 - 2 | Sd Colloto | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Sd Colloto | 3 - 1 | Beredi | 3 |
27 Feb 16 | Santiago | 0 - 4 | Deportiva | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Llanes B | 0 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Grujoan | 0 - 2 | Real | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Real | 1 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Futbol | 0 - 0 | Club | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Vallobín | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Guillen | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Arguero | 1 - 2 | Ribadedeva | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Ribadesella | 1 - 1 | Beredi | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Real | 2 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Pumarín | 2 - 2 | Llanes B | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Club | 3 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Vallobín | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Juventud | 2 - 4 | Futbol | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Ribadedeva | 4 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Guillen | 1 - 0 | Sd Colloto | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Deportiva | 2 - 1 | Arguero | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Sd Colloto | 1 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Arguero | 4 - 1 | Real | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Beredi | 0 - 2 | Pumarín | 2 |
13 Mar 16 | Santiago | 1 - 2 | Club | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Llanes B | 0 - 2 | Vallobín | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Grujoan | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Real | 1 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Futbol | 4 - 3 | Guillen | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Deportiva | 1 |
02 Abr 16 | Club | 5 - 1 | Arguero | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Vallobín | 5 - 0 | Beredi | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Juventud | 1 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Ribadedeva | 3 - 2 | Llanes B | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Guillen | 4 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Deportiva | 1 - 4 | Real | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Futbol | 0 - 1 | Sd Colloto | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Real | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Pumarín | 1 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Sd Colloto | 0 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Atletico | 1 - 4 | Club | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Ribadesella | 1 - 0 | Vallobín | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Arguero | 3 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Beredi | 0 - 3 | Ribadedeva | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Santiago | 2 - 4 | Guillen | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Llanes B | 0 - 0 | Deportiva | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Grujoan | 2 - 2 | Futbol | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Real | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Juventud | 0 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Guillen | 1 - 4 | Arguero | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Deportiva | 4 - 3 | Beredi | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Futbol | 8 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Real | 1 - 2 | Llanes B | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Grujoan | 1 - 5 | Sd Colloto | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Club | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Vallobín | 2 - 2 | Pumarín | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Real | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Pumarín | 2 - 0 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
24 Abr 16 | Atletico | 3 - 3 | Guillen | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Ribadesella | 1 - 2 | Deportiva | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Arguero | 4 - 2 | Futbol | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Beredi | 2 - 2 | Real | 1 |
24 Abr 16 | Santiago | 2 - 3 | Grujoan | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Llanes B | 1 - 3 | Club | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Vallobín | 7 - 1 | Sd Colloto | ... |
01 May 16 | Guillen | 3 - 4 | Real | ... |
01 May 16 | Deportiva | 0 - 2 | Pumarín | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Futbol | 4 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
01 May 16 | Real | 0 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
01 May 16 | Grujoan | 1 - 3 | Arguero | ... |
01 May 16 | Club | 1 - 1 | Beredi | ... |
01 May 16 | Sd Colloto | 3 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
01 May 16 | Juventud | 0 - 3 | Llanes B | ... |
01 May 16 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 1 | Vallobín | ... |