01 Sep 18 | Atletico | 1 - 5 | CFB Totana | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Escuela | 1 - 0 | Yeclano | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Independien | 0 - 2 | Unión | ... |
02 Sep 18 | El Raal | 3 - 1 | Barqueros | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Esperanza | 3 - 1 | Aguilas | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Fuente | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Lumbreras | 3 - 0 | Javali | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Caravaca | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Cehegin | 0 - 4 | Alcantarill | ... |
08 Sep 18 | CFB Totana | 2 - 0 | Cehegin | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Yeclano | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Unión | 6 - 0 | Escuela | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Barqueros | 1 - 1 | Independien | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Aguilas | 2 - 4 | El Raal | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Fuente | 3 - 1 | Esperanza | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Javali | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Caravaca | 1 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Alcantarill | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
15 Sep 18 | CFB Totana | 5 - 1 | Yeclano | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Atletico | 0 - 2 | Unión | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Escuela | 3 - 1 | Barqueros | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Independien | 1 - 2 | Aguilas | ... |
15 Sep 18 | El Raal | 3 - 0 | Fuente | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Esperanza | 2 - 2 | Javali | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Caravaca | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Lumbreras | 0 - 1 | Alcantarill | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Cehegin | 0 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Yeclano | 5 - 1 | Cehegin | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Unión | 5 - 1 | CFB Totana | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Barqueros | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Escuela | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Fuente | 2 - 0 | Independien | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Javali | 1 - 4 | El Raal | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Caravaca | 4 - 3 | Esperanza | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Alcantarill | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Atletico | 1 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Yeclano | 3 - 1 | Unión | ... |
30 Sep 18 | CFB Totana | 5 - 3 | Barqueros | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Atletico | 0 - 2 | Aguilas | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Escuela | 0 - 3 | Fuente | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Independien | 3 - 1 | Javali | ... |
30 Sep 18 | El Raal | 4 - 1 | Caravaca | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Esperanza | 1 - 2 | Alcantarill | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Ciudad | 5 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Cehegin | 3 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Cehegin | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Barqueros | 0 - 1 | Yeclano | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Aguilas | 1 - 1 | CFB Totana | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Fuente | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Javali | 0 - 0 | Escuela | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Caravaca | 2 - 1 | Independien | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Alcantarill | 2 - 1 | El Raal | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Atletico | 3 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Lumbreras | 0 - 4 | Ciudad | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Unión | 8 - 1 | Barqueros | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Yeclano | 1 - 1 | Aguilas | ... |
12 Oct 18 | CFB Totana | 4 - 1 | Fuente | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Javali | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Escuela | 1 - 2 | Caravaca | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Independien | 1 - 1 | Alcantarill | 2 |
13 Oct 18 | El Raal | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Esperanza | 2 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Cehegin | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Barqueros | 1 - 2 | Cehegin | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Aguilas | 3 - 3 | Unión | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Fuente | 2 - 2 | Yeclano | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Javali | 1 - 7 | CFB Totana | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Caravaca | 2 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Alcantarill | 1 - 0 | Escuela | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | Independien | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Lumbreras | 2 - 1 | El Raal | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Ciudad | 8 - 1 | Esperanza | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Barqueros | 0 - 3 | Aguilas | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Fuente | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Yeclano | 2 - 1 | Javali | ... |
27 Oct 18 | CFB Totana | 0 - 0 | Caravaca | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Alcantarill | 1 |
27 Oct 18 | Escuela | 1 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Independien | 2 - 1 | Lumbreras | ... |
27 Oct 18 | El Raal | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Cehegin | 5 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Cehegin | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Fuente | 0 - 2 | Barqueros | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Javali | 0 - 5 | Unión | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Caravaca | 1 - 2 | Yeclano | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Alcantarill | 0 - 0 | CFB Totana | 2 |
04 Nov 18 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Lumbreras | 2 - 3 | Escuela | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Ciudad | 4 - 2 | Independien | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Esperanza | 1 - 1 | El Raal | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Aguilas | 4 - 1 | Fuente | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Barqueros | 2 - 1 | Javali | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Unión | 2 - 2 | Caravaca | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Yeclano | 0 - 0 | Alcantarill | 2 |
10 Nov 18 | CFB Totana | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Lumbreras | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Escuela | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Independien | 1 - 1 | Esperanza | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Cehegin | 2 - 1 | El Raal | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Fuente | 3 - 0 | Cehegin | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Javali | 2 - 2 | Aguilas | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Caravaca | 5 - 1 | Barqueros | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Alcantarill | 1 - 3 | Unión | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Atletico | 0 - 2 | Yeclano | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Lumbreras | 1 - 3 | CFB Totana | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Ciudad | 3 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Esperanza | 2 - 2 | Escuela | ... |
17 Nov 18 | El Raal | 6 - 0 | Independien | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Fuente | 2 - 0 | Javali | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Aguilas | 2 - 0 | Caravaca | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Barqueros | 1 - 2 | Alcantarill | 2 |
25 Nov 18 | Unión | 5 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Yeclano | 3 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
24 Nov 18 | CFB Totana | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Esperanza | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Escuela | 0 - 6 | El Raal | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Cehegin | 2 - 1 | Independien | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Javali | 0 - 6 | Cehegin | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Caravaca | 1 - 3 | Fuente | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Alcantarill | 0 - 0 | Aguilas | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Barqueros | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Ciudad | 2 - 0 | Yeclano | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Esperanza | 1 - 1 | CFB Totana | ... |
30 Nov 18 | El Raal | 2 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Independien | 1 - 3 | Escuela | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Javali | 0 - 1 | Caravaca | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Fuente | 1 - 2 | Alcantarill | 2 |
08 Dic 18 | Aguilas | 4 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Barqueros | 0 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Yeclano | 0 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
08 Dic 18 | CFB Totana | 0 - 4 | El Raal | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Atletico | 1 - 0 | Independien | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Cehegin | 3 - 1 | Escuela | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Cehegin | 0 - 0 | Caravaca | 1 |
15 Dic 18 | Alcantarill | 1 - 1 | Javali | 1 |
16 Dic 18 | Atletico | 2 - 3 | Fuente | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | Barqueros | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Esperanza | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
16 Dic 18 | El Raal | 1 - 1 | Yeclano | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Independien | 1 - 2 | CFB Totana | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Escuela | 3 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Caravaca | 3 - 1 | Alcantarill | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Javali | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Fuente | 2 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
03 Ene 19 | Aguilas | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | 3 |
05 Ene 19 | Barqueros | 1 - 1 | Esperanza | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Unión | 3 - 2 | El Raal | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Yeclano | 1 - 2 | Independien | ... |
05 Ene 19 | CFB Totana | 1 - 0 | Escuela | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Cehegin | ... |
12 Ene 19 | CFB Totana | 7 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Yeclano | 2 - 2 | Escuela | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Independien | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Barqueros | 1 - 2 | El Raal | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Fuente | 2 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Javali | 1 - 2 | Lumbreras | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Caravaca | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Alcantarill | 1 - 1 | Cehegin | 2 |
20 Ene 19 | Cehegin | 1 - 1 | CFB Totana | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Atletico | 2 - 4 | Yeclano | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Escuela | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Independien | 2 - 1 | Barqueros | ... |
20 Ene 19 | El Raal | 1 - 0 | Aguilas | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Esperanza | 3 - 3 | Fuente | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Ciudad | 6 - 0 | Javali | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Lumbreras | 1 - 2 | Caravaca | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Atletico | 4 - 1 | Alcantarill | 4 |
26 Ene 19 | Yeclano | 0 - 0 | CFB Totana | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Unión | 5 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Barqueros | 2 - 4 | Escuela | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Aguilas | 5 - 2 | Independien | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Fuente | 1 - 0 | El Raal | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Javali | 2 - 2 | Esperanza | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Caravaca | 0 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Alcantarill | 6 - 1 | Lumbreras | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Atletico | 3 - 2 | Cehegin | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Cehegin | 2 - 1 | Yeclano | ... |
02 Feb 19 | CFB Totana | 0 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
02 Feb 19 | Atletico | 4 - 0 | Barqueros | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Escuela | 0 - 4 | Aguilas | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Independien | 2 - 1 | Fuente | ... |
02 Feb 19 | El Raal | 1 - 1 | Javali | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Esperanza | 0 - 2 | Caravaca | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Ciudad | 1 - 0 | Alcantarill | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Lumbreras | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Yeclano | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Barqueros | 1 - 3 | CFB Totana | 3 |
09 Feb 19 | Aguilas | 3 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Fuente | 2 - 1 | Escuela | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Javali | 2 - 4 | Independien | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Caravaca | 1 - 0 | El Raal | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Alcantarill | 2 - 0 | Esperanza | 4 |
10 Feb 19 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Lumbreras | 2 - 3 | Cehegin | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Cehegin | 1 - 4 | Unión | 1 |
16 Feb 19 | Yeclano | 3 - 2 | Barqueros | ... |
16 Feb 19 | CFB Totana | 2 - 0 | Aguilas | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Fuente | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Escuela | 5 - 0 | Javali | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Independien | 0 - 1 | Caravaca | ... |
17 Feb 19 | El Raal | 2 - 0 | Alcantarill | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Esperanza | 0 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Lumbreras | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Barqueros | 2 - 3 | Unión | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Aguilas | 1 - 2 | Yeclano | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Fuente | 2 - 1 | CFB Totana | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Javali | 5 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Caravaca | 2 - 1 | Escuela | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Alcantarill | 2 - 0 | Independien | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | El Raal | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Lumbreras | 2 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Ciudad | 2 - 0 | Cehegin | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Cehegin | 2 - 1 | Barqueros | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Aguilas | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Yeclano | 3 - 1 | Fuente | ... |
02 Mar 19 | CFB Totana | 2 - 0 | Javali | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Atletico | 3 - 1 | Caravaca | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Escuela | 0 - 0 | Alcantarill | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Independien | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
02 Mar 19 | El Raal | 3 - 2 | Lumbreras | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Esperanza | 0 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Aguilas | 8 - 2 | Barqueros | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Fuente | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Javali | 4 - 2 | Yeclano | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Caravaca | 4 - 1 | CFB Totana | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Alcantarill | 4 - 1 | Atletico | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Escuela | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Lumbreras | 2 - 4 | Independien | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Ciudad | 5 - 1 | El Raal | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Esperanza | 0 - 2 | Cehegin | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Cehegin | 4 - 2 | Aguilas | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Barqueros | 0 - 3 | Fuente | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Unión | 7 - 0 | Javali | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Yeclano | 4 - 2 | Caravaca | ... |
17 Mar 19 | CFB Totana | 2 - 3 | Alcantarill | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Atletico | 6 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Escuela | 2 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Independien | 0 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
16 Mar 19 | El Raal | 2 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Fuente | 1 - 0 | Aguilas | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Javali | 5 - 3 | Barqueros | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Caravaca | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Alcantarill | 3 - 4 | Yeclano | 2 |
24 Mar 19 | Atletico | 0 - 3 | CFB Totana | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Lumbreras | 0 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Ciudad | 3 - 1 | Escuela | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Esperanza | 0 - 2 | Independien | ... |
23 Mar 19 | El Raal | 0 - 0 | Cehegin | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Cehegin | 1 - 0 | Fuente | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Aguilas | 2 - 2 | Javali | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Barqueros | 1 - 5 | Caravaca | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Alcantarill | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Yeclano | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
30 Mar 19 | CFB Totana | 0 - 0 | Lumbreras | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Atletico | 2 - 6 | Ciudad | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Escuela | 2 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Independien | 0 - 0 | El Raal | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Javali | 0 - 2 | Fuente | 2 |
05 Abr 19 | Caravaca | 3 - 0 | Aguilas | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Alcantarill | 2 - 0 | Barqueros | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Lumbreras | 0 - 3 | Yeclano | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Ciudad | 2 - 2 | CFB Totana | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Esperanza | 0 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
06 Abr 19 | El Raal | 2 - 2 | Escuela | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Independien | 0 - 2 | Cehegin | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Cehegin | 2 - 0 | Javali | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Fuente | 2 - 3 | Caravaca | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Alcantarill | 2 |
14 Abr 19 | Barqueros | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Lumbreras | 3 - 3 | Unión | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Yeclano | 4 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
13 Abr 19 | CFB Totana | 2 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | El Raal | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Escuela | 0 - 2 | Independien | ... |
26 Abr 19 | Caravaca | 8 - 0 | Javali | ... |
26 Abr 19 | Alcantarill | 2 - 1 | Fuente | 2 |
28 Abr 19 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Aguilas | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Lumbreras | 5 - 0 | Barqueros | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Ciudad | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Esperanza | 0 - 2 | Yeclano | ... |
27 Abr 19 | El Raal | 1 - 2 | CFB Totana | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Independien | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Escuela | 2 - 8 | Cehegin | ... |
05 May 19 | Caravaca | 1 - 3 | Cehegin | ... |
05 May 19 | Javali | 1 - 3 | Alcantarill | ... |
05 May 19 | Fuente | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
05 May 19 | Lumbreras | 1 - 2 | Aguilas | ... |
04 May 19 | Barqueros | 1 - 3 | Ciudad | ... |
04 May 19 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
04 May 19 | Yeclano | 3 - 2 | El Raal | ... |
04 May 19 | CFB Totana | 3 - 0 | Independien | ... |
04 May 19 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Escuela | ... |
12 May 19 | Alcantarill | 4 - 1 | Caravaca | 4 |
12 May 19 | Atletico | 4 - 1 | Javali | ... |
12 May 19 | Lumbreras | 3 - 2 | Fuente | ... |
12 May 19 | Ciudad | 2 - 0 | Aguilas | ... |
12 May 19 | Esperanza | 0 - 2 | Barqueros | ... |
12 May 19 | El Raal | 2 - 2 | Unión | ... |
12 May 19 | Independien | 1 - 3 | Yeclano | ... |
12 May 19 | Escuela | 4 - 3 | CFB Totana | ... |
12 May 19 | Cehegin | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |