04 Ago 19 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Semendrija | ... |
05 Ago 19 | Bačka | 2 - 1 | Kabel Novi | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Radnički | 3 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
02 Ago 19 | Metalac GM | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Sinđelić | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Zlatibor | 0 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Žarkovo | 4 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Trajal | 2 - 1 | Kolubara | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Semendrija | 0 - 3 | Kolubara | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Budućnost | 0 - 1 | Trajal | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | Žarkovo | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Zlatibor | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Zemun | 3 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Radnički | 2 - 1 | Metalac GM | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Kabel Novi | 3 - 2 | Radnički | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Bačka | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Bačka | 3 - 0 | Semendrija | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Radnički | 0 - 4 | Dinamo | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Metalac GM | 1 - 3 | Kabel Novi | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Sinđelić | 1 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Zlatibor | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Žarkovo | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Trajal | 1 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Kolubara | 0 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Semendrija | 0 - 2 | Budućnost | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Grafičar | 3 - 0 | Kolubara | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Novi Pazar | 3 - 1 | Trajal | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Zemun | 0 - 1 | Žarkovo | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Radnički | 1 - 1 | Zlatibor | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Kabel Novi | 1 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Dinamo | 2 - 3 | Metalac GM | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Bačka | 1 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Radnički | 3 - 0 | Semendrija | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | Bačka | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Sinđelić | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Zlatibor | 0 - 0 | Kabel Novi | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Žarkovo | 1 - 3 | Radnički | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Trajal | 1 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
23 Ago 19 | Kolubara | 3 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ... |
26 Ago 19 | Budućnost | 2 - 2 | Grafičar | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Semendrija | 1 - 2 | Grafičar | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Zemun | 1 - 0 | Kolubara | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Radnički | 2 - 1 | Trajal | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Kabel Novi | 0 - 0 | Žarkovo | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Bačka | 3 - 2 | Sinđelić | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Radnički | 1 - 2 | Metalac GM | ... |
13 Sep 19 | Sinđelić | 1 - 3 | Semendrija | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Zlatibor | 1 - 0 | Metalac GM | ... |
16 Sep 19 | Žarkovo | 2 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Trajal | 0 - 2 | Bačka | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Kolubara | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Budućnost | 0 - 1 | Kabel Novi | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Grafičar | 3 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Semendrija | 2 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Radnički | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Kabel Novi | 1 - 1 | Grafičar | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Bačka | 0 - 2 | Kolubara | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Radnički | 0 - 0 | Trajal | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | Žarkovo | ... |
20 Sep 19 | Sinđelić | 2 - 1 | Zlatibor | ... |
30 Sep 19 | Zlatibor | 2 - 1 | Semendrija | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Žarkovo | 2 - 3 | Sinđelić | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Trajal | 1 - 1 | Metalac GM | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Kolubara | 1 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Budućnost | 1 - 1 | Bačka | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Grafičar | 4 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Novi Pazar | 3 - 1 | Kabel Novi | ... |
30 Sep 19 | Zemun | 0 - 2 | Radnički | ... |
14 Oct 19 | Semendrija | 2 - 1 | Kabel Novi | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Bačka | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Radnički | 0 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
14 Oct 19 | Sinđelić | 3 - 2 | Budućnost | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Zlatibor | 1 - 0 | Kolubara | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Žarkovo | 1 - 1 | Trajal | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Trajal | 0 - 0 | Semendrija | ... |
21 Oct 19 | Kolubara | 0 - 0 | Žarkovo | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Budućnost | 1 - 2 | Zlatibor | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Metalac GM | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Zemun | 0 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Radnički | 3 - 0 | Bačka | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Kabel Novi | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Kolubara | 2 - 1 | Semendrija | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Trajal | 2 - 1 | Budućnost | ... |
04 Nov 19 | Žarkovo | 0 - 3 | Grafičar | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Zlatibor | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Sinđelić | 2 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Metalac GM | 1 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Radnički | 0 - 1 | Kabel Novi | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Bačka | 2 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Semendrija | 0 - 1 | Bačka | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Kabel Novi | 3 - 1 | Metalac GM | ... |
08 Nov 19 | Radnički | 1 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Zemun | 1 - 1 | Zlatibor | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 4 | Žarkovo | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Grafičar | 3 - 1 | Trajal | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Budućnost | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ... |
18 Nov 19 | Semendrija | 0 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
18 Nov 19 | Bačka | 3 - 1 | Metalac GM | ... |
18 Nov 19 | Dinamo | 4 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
18 Nov 19 | Kabel Novi | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor | ... |
18 Nov 19 | Radnički | 2 - 3 | Žarkovo | ... |
18 Nov 19 | Zemun | 2 - 1 | Trajal | ... |
18 Nov 19 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ... |
18 Nov 19 | Grafičar | 2 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Grafičar | 3 - 1 | Semendrija | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Budućnost | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Kolubara | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Trajal | 0 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Žarkovo | 0 - 1 | Kabel Novi | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Zlatibor | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Sinđelić | 0 - 2 | Bačka | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Semendrija | 0 - 1 | Metalac GM | ... |
29 Nov 19 | Radnički | 5 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Bačka | 1 - 0 | Zlatibor | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Dinamo | 2 - 2 | Žarkovo | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Kabel Novi | 2 - 0 | Trajal | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Radnički | 1 - 1 | Kolubara | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Zemun | 3 - 1 | Budućnost | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Novi Pazar | 3 - 1 | Semendrija | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Budućnost | 1 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Kolubara | 1 - 2 | Kabel Novi | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Trajal | 2 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Žarkovo | 1 - 0 | Bačka | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Zlatibor | 0 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Sinđelić | 1 - 2 | Metalac GM | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Semendrija | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Sinđelić | 0 - 1 | Žarkovo | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Metalac GM | 1 - 0 | Trajal | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Radnički | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Bačka | 2 - 1 | Budućnost | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Dinamo | 1 - 4 | Grafičar | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Kabel Novi | 2 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Radnički | 2 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
07 Jun 20 | Semendrija | 3 - 3 | Žarkovo | ... |
05 Jun 20 | Zlatibor | 1 - 0 | Trajal | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Sinđelić | 1 - 3 | Kolubara | ... |
07 Jun 20 | Metalac GM | 1 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
08 Jun 20 | Radnički | 3 - 2 | Grafičar | 14 |
06 Jun 20 | Bačka | 4 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Dinamo | 0 - 2 | Zemun | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Kabel Novi | 0 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Semendrija | 1 - 2 | Trajal | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Žarkovo | 2 - 1 | Kolubara | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Zlatibor | 3 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Sinđelić | 0 - 5 | Grafičar | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Radnički | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Bačka | 3 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Kabel Novi | ... |