1 |
Saturn Moskva |
81 |
39 |
24 |
9 |
6 |
70 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
Saturn Moskva
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Saturn Moskva
3
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn Moskva
2
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn Moskva
2
-
Kristall
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Saturn Moskva
1
|
2 |
Sokol Saratov |
72 |
40 |
20 |
12 |
8 |
56 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- EMPATE
-
Anzhi
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
3 |
Lokomotiv Nizhny |
68 |
39 |
20 |
8 |
11 |
57 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
4
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
0
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
|
4 |
Kristall |
66 |
40 |
21 |
3 |
16 |
52 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
4
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
-
Kristall
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn Moskva
2
-
Kristall
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
|
5 |
Dynamo |
62 |
39 |
16 |
14 |
9 |
49 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
|
6 |
Akademiya |
60 |
38 |
18 |
6 |
14 |
57 |
52 |
- EMPATE
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
Saturn Moskva
3
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
2
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
|
7 |
Arsenal Tula |
59 |
39 |
16 |
11 |
12 |
59 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
0
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
2
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Tom Tomsk
3
|
8 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
57 |
38 |
17 |
6 |
15 |
49 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
0
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
4
-
FC Kuban
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
|
9 |
Tom Tomsk |
55 |
39 |
15 |
10 |
14 |
52 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Tom Tomsk
3
|
10 |
Fakel |
54 |
39 |
15 |
9 |
15 |
50 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Fakel
0
|
11 |
Rubin Kazán |
54 |
39 |
16 |
6 |
17 |
50 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
4
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- EMPATE
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
FC Kuban
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Rubin Kazán
0
|
12 |
Metallurg |
53 |
39 |
15 |
8 |
16 |
38 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Anzhi
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
13 |
Anzhi |
53 |
40 |
16 |
5 |
19 |
45 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Anzhi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
2
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
0
- EMPATE
-
Anzhi
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
14 |
FK Chita |
50 |
39 |
13 |
11 |
15 |
36 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
0
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn Moskva
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
|
15 |
Spartak Nalchik |
49 |
39 |
13 |
10 |
16 |
44 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
4
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Rubin Kazán
0
|
16 |
Neftekhimik |
49 |
38 |
14 |
7 |
17 |
39 |
46 |
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
17 |
Druzhba Maykop |
48 |
39 |
13 |
9 |
17 |
43 |
52 |
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
KamAZ
1
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
|
18 |
Lada Tolyatti |
45 |
38 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
43 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Saturn Moskva
3
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
|
19 |
Lokomotiv |
43 |
35 |
12 |
7 |
16 |
45 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
-
Saturn Moskva
1
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
-
Kristall
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
|
20 |
FC Kuban |
42 |
39 |
10 |
12 |
17 |
39 |
57 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
3
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
4
-
FC Kuban
0
- EMPATE
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
FC Kuban
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Saturn Moskva
1
|
21 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
40 |
39 |
11 |
7 |
21 |
34 |
54 |
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
4
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Fakel
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
|
22 |
KamAZ |
26 |
38 |
7 |
5 |
26 |
32 |
74 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
3
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
KamAZ
1
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
|