17 Jul 18 | Chertanovo | 1 - 1 | Rotor | 2 |
17 Jul 18 | Sochi | 0 - 1 | Spartak | 2 |
17 Jul 18 | Avangard | 1 - 2 | Shinnik | 1 |
17 Jul 18 | Luch | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | 7 |
17 Jul 18 | Mordovia | 2 - 2 | Nizhny | 7 |
17 Jul 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 3 - 0 | FC Armavir | 5 |
17 Jul 18 | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 0 | Fakel | ... |
17 Jul 18 | Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Baltika | 1 |
17 Jul 18 | Zenit II | 1 - 2 | Tambov | 1 |
17 Jul 18 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Sibir | ... |
22 Jul 18 | FC Armavir | 0 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
22 Jul 18 | Baltika | 1 - 2 | Tambov | ... |
22 Jul 18 | FK Khimki | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | 4 |
22 Jul 18 | Fakel | 1 - 2 | Sochi | ... |
22 Jul 18 | Nizhny | 2 - 1 | Tyumen | 1 |
22 Jul 18 | Rotor | 1 - 0 | Luch | 1 |
22 Jul 18 | Sibir | 0 - 2 | Shinnik | 1 |
23 Jul 18 | Spartak | 0 - 0 | Avangard | 20 |
22 Jul 18 | Zenit II | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo | ... |
22 Jul 18 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 |
29 Jul 18 | Chertanovo | 3 - 1 | Baltika | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Sochi | 3 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Tambov | 0 - 0 | Nizhny | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Fakel | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Luch | 1 - 0 | Zenit II | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Shinnik | 1 - 1 | Spartak | 1 |
29 Jul 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 1 | Sibir | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Tyumen | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Mordovia | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
04 Ago 18 | FC Armavir | 1 - 3 | Tambov | ... |
04 Ago 18 | FK Khimki | 3 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
04 Ago 18 | Fakel | 3 - 0 | Shinnik | ... |
04 Ago 18 | Luch | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ... |
04 Ago 18 | Nizhny | 2 - 1 | Chertanovo | ... |
04 Ago 18 | Rotor | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ... |
04 Ago 18 | Sibir | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
04 Ago 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 2 - 1 | Mordovia | 5 |
04 Ago 18 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | Zenit II | ... |
04 Ago 18 | Tyumen | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
08 Ago 18 | Chertanovo | 1 - 1 | FC Armavir | 2 |
08 Ago 18 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Rotor | 3 |
08 Ago 18 | Mordovia | 3 - 0 | Sibir | ... |
08 Ago 18 | Nizhny | 0 - 0 | Luch | 2 |
08 Ago 18 | Shinnik | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | 19 |
08 Ago 18 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Fakel | 19 |
08 Ago 18 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 1 | Baltika | 61 |
08 Ago 18 | Tyumen | 1 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | 10 |
08 Ago 18 | Zenit II | 1 - 4 | Sochi | ... |
08 Ago 18 | Tambov | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar | 20 |
12 Ago 18 | Baltika | 2 - 2 | Sochi | ... |
12 Ago 18 | FK Khimki | 1 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
12 Ago 18 | Fakel | 0 - 1 | Sibir | ... |
12 Ago 18 | Luch | 3 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
12 Ago 18 | Shinnik | 0 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
12 Ago 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 2 | Tambov | ... |
12 Ago 18 | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 1 | Nizhny | ... |
12 Ago 18 | Tyumen | 1 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
12 Ago 18 | Zenit II | 1 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
12 Ago 18 | Krasnodar | 3 - 1 | Chertanovo | ... |
18 Ago 18 | Chertanovo | 2 - 2 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
18 Ago 18 | Sochi | 0 - 1 | Nizhny | ... |
18 Ago 18 | Tambov | 2 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
18 Ago 18 | Fakel | 2 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
18 Ago 18 | Avangard | 0 - 2 | Baltika | ... |
18 Ago 18 | Shinnik | 1 - 0 | Zenit II | ... |
19 Ago 18 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Rotor | 1 |
18 Ago 18 | Tom Tomsk | 3 - 0 | FC Armavir | 6 |
18 Ago 18 | Tyumen | 0 - 0 | Sibir | ... |
18 Ago 18 | Luch | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | 3 |
26 Ago 18 | FC Armavir | 0 - 3 | Sochi | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Baltika | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Mordovia | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Nizhny | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Rotor | 1 - 2 | Fakel | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Sibir | 1 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
26 Ago 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 0 - 0 | Luch | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Tyumen | 1 - 3 | Tambov | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Zenit II | 0 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Chertanovo | 4 - 0 | Tyumen | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Tambov | 3 - 1 | Sibir | ... |
31 Ago 18 | FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | Rotor | 5 |
01 Sep 18 | Fakel | 2 - 2 | Zenit II | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Luch | 0 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Shinnik | 1 - 0 | Nizhny | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Baltika | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Tom Tomsk | 4 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Sochi | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
08 Sep 18 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Shinnik | 4 |
08 Sep 18 | Baltika | 0 - 2 | Fakel | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Tambov | 2 - 2 | Chertanovo | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Mordovia | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Nizhny | 3 - 1 | Spartak | 3 |
08 Sep 18 | Sibir | 1 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
08 Sep 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 2 - 2 | Sochi | 2 |
08 Sep 18 | Tyumen | 0 - 0 | Luch | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Zenit II | 2 - 2 | FK Khimki | 2 |
08 Sep 18 | Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Avangard | 1 |
15 Sep 18 | Chertanovo | 2 - 1 | Sibir | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Sochi | 0 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
15 Sep 18 | FK Khimki | 3 - 3 | Baltika | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Fakel | 1 - 0 | Nizhny | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Avangard | 1 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Luch | 0 - 1 | Tambov | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Rotor | 1 - 1 | Zenit II | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Spartak | 1 - 2 | FC Armavir | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | Tyumen | 4 |
15 Sep 18 | Shinnik | 2 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
19 Sep 18 | FC Armavir | 4 - 1 | Fakel | ... |
19 Sep 18 | Baltika | 1 - 1 | Rotor | 1 |
19 Sep 18 | Chertanovo | 1 - 1 | Luch | 1 |
19 Sep 18 | Tambov | 3 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
19 Sep 18 | Mordovia | 1 - 4 | Avangard | ... |
19 Sep 18 | Nizhny | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | ... |
19 Sep 18 | Shinnik | 1 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
19 Sep 18 | Sibir | 0 - 1 | Zenit II | 3 |
19 Sep 18 | Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Sochi | 2 |
19 Sep 18 | Krasnodar | 0 - 3 | Spartak | 3 |
23 Sep 18 | Sochi | 0 - 0 | Tambov | ... |
23 Sep 18 | FK Khimki | 2 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Avangard | 2 - 0 | Tyumen | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Luch | 1 - 0 | Sibir | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Rotor | 2 - 1 | Nizhny | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Shinnik | 1 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Tom Tomsk | 3 - 1 | Chertanovo | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Zenit II | 0 - 1 | Baltika | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Fakel | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
30 Sep 18 | FC Armavir | 2 - 2 | Rotor | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Chertanovo | 2 - 6 | Sochi | ... |
01 Oct 18 | Tambov | 3 - 1 | Avangard | 2 |
30 Sep 18 | Luch | 2 - 2 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Mordovia | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Nizhny | 1 - 0 | Zenit II | 1 |
30 Sep 18 | Sibir | 2 - 1 | Baltika | ... |
30 Sep 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 2 - 1 | Fakel | 1 |
30 Sep 18 | Tyumen | 3 - 2 | Shinnik | ... |
01 Oct 18 | Krasnodar | 4 - 2 | FK Khimki | 10 |
06 Oct 18 | Baltika | 1 - 2 | Nizhny | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Sochi | 2 - 2 | Luch | ... |
06 Oct 18 | FK Khimki | 0 - 0 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Fakel | 1 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Avangard | 2 - 1 | Chertanovo | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Shinnik | 3 - 0 | Tambov | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Spartak | 0 - 0 | Tyumen | 1 |
06 Oct 18 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 1 | Sibir | 1 |
06 Oct 18 | Zenit II | 1 - 1 | FC Armavir | 2 |
06 Oct 18 | Rotor | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
13 Oct 18 | FC Armavir | 2 - 2 | Baltika | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Chertanovo | 0 - 1 | Shinnik | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Tambov | 2 - 0 | Spartak | 2 |
13 Oct 18 | Luch | 1 - 0 | Avangard | 2 |
13 Oct 18 | Mordovia | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Sibir | 0 - 0 | Nizhny | ... |
13 Oct 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 0 - 1 | Rotor | 3 |
13 Oct 18 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | Sochi | 2 |
14 Oct 18 | Tyumen | 1 - 1 | Fakel | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Zenit II | 1 |
20 Oct 18 | Sochi | 4 - 1 | Sibir | ... |
20 Oct 18 | FK Khimki | 2 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Fakel | 0 - 0 | Tambov | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Avangard | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Nizhny | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Rotor | 1 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Shinnik | 0 - 0 | Luch | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | Chertanovo | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Zenit II | 0 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Baltika | 1 - 4 | Krasnodar | ... |
24 Oct 18 | Chertanovo | 2 - 1 | Fakel | 3 |
24 Oct 18 | Sochi | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
24 Oct 18 | Tambov | 3 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
24 Oct 18 | Mordovia | 1 - 0 | Zenit II | 5 |
24 Oct 18 | Sibir | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | 1 |
24 Oct 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 1 | Baltika | 6 |
24 Oct 18 | Spartak | 2 - 2 | Luch | ... |
24 Oct 18 | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 0 | Shinnik | 2 |
24 Oct 18 | Tyumen | 0 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
24 Oct 18 | Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Nizhny | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Baltika | 1 - 0 | Mordovia | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | FK Khimki | 3 - 2 | Chertanovo | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Fakel | 1 - 1 | Luch | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Avangard | 3 - 2 | Sibir | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Nizhny | 0 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Rotor | 1 - 2 | Tambov | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | Shinnik | 1 - 1 | Sochi | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Zenit II | 0 - 0 | Tyumen | ... |
28 Oct 18 | FC Armavir | 3 - 3 | Krasnodar | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Chertanovo | 4 - 0 | Zenit II | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Sochi | 0 - 2 | Fakel | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Tambov | 2 - 0 | Baltika | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Avangard | 3 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Luch | 1 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Mordovia | 2 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Shinnik | 2 - 1 | Sibir | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Nizhny | ... |
04 Nov 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 2 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
10 Nov 18 | FC Armavir | 1 - 3 | Chertanovo | 1 |
10 Nov 18 | Baltika | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Sochi | 2 - 0 | Zenit II | ... |
10 Nov 18 | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | 1 |
10 Nov 18 | Fakel | 3 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Luch | 1 - 0 | Nizhny | 1 |
10 Nov 18 | Rotor | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Sibir | 0 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
10 Nov 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 2 - 1 | Tyumen | 1 |
10 Nov 18 | Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | Tambov | 1 |
14 Nov 18 | Baltika | 0 - 2 | Luch | 20 |
14 Nov 18 | Chertanovo | 3 - 1 | Nizhny | 11 |
14 Nov 18 | Sochi | 4 - 2 | Rotor | 12 |
14 Nov 18 | Tambov | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | 17 |
14 Nov 18 | Avangard | 4 - 0 | FK Khimki | 6 |
14 Nov 18 | Mordovia | 0 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | 21 |
14 Nov 18 | Shinnik | 1 - 0 | Fakel | 11 |
14 Nov 18 | Spartak | 3 - 0 | Sibir | 8 |
14 Nov 18 | Zenit II | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | 20 |
14 Nov 18 | Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Tyumen | 7 |
18 Nov 18 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Tyumen | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Baltika | 2 - 0 | Chertanovo | ... |
18 Nov 18 | FK Khimki | 0 - 0 | Sochi | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Fakel | 3 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Nizhny | 1 - 0 | Tambov | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Rotor | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Sibir | 1 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Spartak | 1 - 4 | Shinnik | 3 |
18 Nov 18 | Zenit II | 0 - 1 | Luch | 4 |
18 Nov 18 | Krasnodar | 1 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
24 Nov 18 | FC Armavir | 1 - 1 | Luch | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Sochi | 4 - 1 | Baltika | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Tambov | 3 - 2 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Avangard | 2 - 1 | Zenit II | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | Mordovia | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | Nizhny | 2 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | Rotor | 1 - 3 | Shinnik | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Sibir | 2 - 0 | Fakel | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | Chertanovo | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Baltika | 2 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
03 Mar 19 | FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | Fakel | 3 |
03 Mar 19 | Mordovia | 1 - 3 | Tambov | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Nizhny | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Rotor | 0 - 0 | Spartak | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Sibir | 2 - 0 | Tyumen | ... |
03 Mar 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 3 | Chertanovo | 11 |
03 Mar 19 | Zenit II | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Luch | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Chertanovo | 0 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Sochi | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Tambov | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | 4 |
10 Mar 19 | FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | Sibir | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Fakel | 0 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Avangard | 1 - 1 | Nizhny | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Luch | 0 - 2 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Shinnik | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ... |
11 Mar 19 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Zenit II | 21 |
10 Mar 19 | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Baltika | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Mordovia | 0 - 0 | Luch | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Nizhny | 0 - 1 | Shinnik | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Rotor | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Sibir | 0 - 2 | Tambov | ... |
17 Mar 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Tyumen | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Zenit II | 1 - 0 | Fakel | 2 |
16 Mar 19 | Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Sochi | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Chertanovo | 0 - 1 | Tambov | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Sochi | 2 - 0 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | Zenit II | 2 |
24 Mar 19 | Fakel | 1 - 1 | Baltika | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Luch | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Rotor | 2 - 0 | Sibir | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Shinnik | 0 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Spartak | 1 - 2 | Nizhny | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | Mordovia | 1 |
15 May 19 | Avangard | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar | 6 |
30 Mar 19 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Baltika | 2 - 1 | FK Khimki | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Tambov | 2 - 1 | Luch | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Mordovia | 0 - 2 | Sochi | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Nizhny | 1 - 0 | Fakel | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Sibir | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Zenit II | 0 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Shinnik | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Sochi | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
07 Abr 19 | FK Khimki | 0 - 2 | Nizhny | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Fakel | 0 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Avangard | 2 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Luch | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Rotor | 1 - 0 | Baltika | 1 |
07 Abr 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 1 | Tambov | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Zenit II | 2 - 2 | Sibir | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Spartak | 2 - 3 | Krasnodar | ... |
13 Abr 19 | FC Armavir | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Baltika | 0 - 2 | Zenit II | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Chertanovo | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | 2 |
13 Abr 19 | Tambov | 0 - 3 | Sochi | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Mordovia | 0 - 0 | Shinnik | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Nizhny | 1 - 3 | Rotor | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Sibir | 0 - 0 | Luch | ... |
13 Abr 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Tyumen | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Krasnodar | 1 - 2 | Fakel | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Baltika | 1 - 1 | Sibir | 7 |
20 Abr 19 | Sochi | 2 - 1 | Chertanovo | ... |
20 Abr 19 | Fakel | 1 - 3 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
20 Abr 19 | Avangard | 0 - 0 | Tambov | ... |
20 Abr 19 | Rotor | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
20 Abr 19 | Shinnik | 1 - 0 | Tyumen | ... |
20 Abr 19 | Spartak | 4 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
20 Abr 19 | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 0 | Luch | ... |
20 Abr 19 | Zenit II | 1 - 2 | Nizhny | ... |
19 Abr 19 | FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar | 1 |
24 Abr 19 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Zenit II | ... |
24 Abr 19 | Chertanovo | 3 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
24 Abr 19 | Tambov | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | ... |
24 Abr 19 | Luch | 0 - 1 | Sochi | ... |
24 Abr 19 | Mordovia | 1 - 1 | Fakel | ... |
24 Abr 19 | Nizhny | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ... |
24 Abr 19 | Sibir | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
24 Abr 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | ... |
24 Abr 19 | Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Spartak | 1 |
24 Abr 19 | Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Rotor | 4 |
28 Abr 19 | Baltika | 1 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Sochi | 3 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
28 Abr 19 | FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Fakel | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Avangard | 2 - 2 | Luch | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Nizhny | 1 - 0 | Sibir | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Rotor | 2 - 2 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Shinnik | 3 - 3 | Chertanovo | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Spartak | 2 - 2 | Tambov | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Zenit II | 5 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
04 May 19 | FC Armavir | 2 - 1 | Nizhny | ... |
04 May 19 | Chertanovo | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
04 May 19 | Tambov | 0 - 0 | Fakel | ... |
04 May 19 | Luch | 0 - 2 | Shinnik | ... |
04 May 19 | Mordovia | 1 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
04 May 19 | Sibir | 0 - 1 | Sochi | ... |
04 May 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 3 - 1 | Zenit II | ... |
04 May 19 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | Avangard | 1 |
04 May 19 | Tyumen | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
04 May 19 | Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Baltika | ... |
11 May 19 | FC Armavir | 0 - 1 | Sibir | ... |
11 May 19 | Baltika | 1 - 0 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
12 May 19 | FK Khimki | 2 - 0 | Tambov | 1 |
11 May 19 | Fakel | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo | ... |
11 May 19 | Avangard | 2 - 1 | Sochi | 1 |
11 May 19 | Luch | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
11 May 19 | Rotor | 2 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
11 May 19 | Shinnik | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
11 May 19 | Zenit II | 3 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
11 May 19 | Nizhny | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
19 May 19 | Chertanovo | 2 - 1 | FK Khimki | ... |
19 May 19 | Sochi | 0 - 0 | Shinnik | ... |
19 May 19 | Tambov | 1 - 0 | Rotor | 1 |
19 May 19 | Luch | 1 - 0 | Fakel | ... |
19 May 19 | Mordovia | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ... |
19 May 19 | Sibir | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
19 May 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 0 | Nizhny | ... |
19 May 19 | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | Spartak | 2 |
19 May 19 | Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Zenit II | ... |
19 May 19 | Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
25 May 19 | FC Armavir | 2 - 0 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
25 May 19 | Baltika | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
25 May 19 | Tambov | 2 - 1 | Zenit II | ... |
25 May 19 | FK Khimki | 2 - 1 | Luch | ... |
25 May 19 | Fakel | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | 4 |
25 May 19 | Nizhny | 3 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
25 May 19 | Rotor | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo | ... |
25 May 19 | Shinnik | 4 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
25 May 19 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ... |
25 May 19 | Sibir | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |