Segunda División Venezuela 2021
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 16 Octubre 2021.Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : Atlético Cruz, Bolivar SC, Libertador, Academia Rey, Titanes FC, Ureña | |
Playoffs : Fundación AIFI, Real Frontera |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Velazco | 9 | Real Frontera FC | |||
2 | E. Mena | 8 | MED | Atlético El Vigía FC | ||
3 | F. Durán | 8 | MED | Deportivo Miranda | ||
4 | J. Escobar | 8 | DEL | Llaneros de Guanare | ||
5 | C. Villasmil | 6 | DEL | Ureña | ||
6 | J. Pérez | 6 | Academia Rey | |||
7 | H. Díaz | 5 | DEL | Real Frontera FC | ||
8 | C. González | 5 | MED | Yaracuy | ||
9 | Yonaiker Reyes | 5 | MED | Llaneros de Guanare | ||
10 | V. Viez | 5 | DEL | Yaracuy | ||
11 | A. Araque | 5 | MED | ULA Mérida | ||
12 | A. Mosquera | 4 | DEL | Ureña | ||
13 | O. Becerra | 4 | MED | Titanes FC | ||
14 | K. Palacio | 4 | MED | Titanes FC | ||
15 | D. Colmenarez | 4 | MED | Academia Rey | ||
16 | Y. Camacaro | 4 | MED | Academia Rey | ||
17 | W. Virguez | 4 | DEL | Academia Rey | ||
18 | R. Patino | 4 | Llaneros de Guanare | |||
19 | G. Over | 4 | ULA Mérida | |||
20 | M. Mosquera | 3 | DEL | Yaracuy |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Salazar | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Miranda | ||
2 | L. Aponte | 1 | DEF | Fundación AIFI | ||
3 | A. Mosquera | 1 | DEL | Ureña | ||
4 | D. Alfaro | 1 | DEL | Deportivo JBL del Zu. | ||
5 | O. Parra | 1 | DEF | ULA Mérida |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mosquera | 1 | DEL | Ureña | ||
2 | Y. Paz | 1 | MED | Titanes FC | ||
3 | D. Alfaro | 1 | DEL | Deportivo JBL del Zu. | ||
4 | D. Colmenarez | 1 | MED | Academia Rey | ||
5 | C. Mendoza | 1 | MED | Ureña | ||
6 | K. Cedeño | 1 | DEL | Rayo Zuliano | ||
7 | E. Castro | 1 | Academia Rey | |||
8 | P. Aldreibys | 1 | ULA Mérida | |||
9 | Cabrera | 1 | Titanes FC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Velazco | 9 | Real Frontera FC | |||
2 | E. Mena | 8 | MED | Atlético El Vigía FC | ||
3 | F. Durán | 8 | MED | Deportivo Miranda | ||
4 | J. Escobar | 8 | DEL | ULA Mérida | ||
5 | J. Pérez | 7 | Academia Rey | |||
6 | C. Villasmil | 6 | DEL | Ureña | ||
7 | D. Colmenarez | 6 | MED | Academia Rey | ||
8 | Yonaiker Reyes | 5 | MED | Llaneros de Guanare | ||
9 | C. González | 5 | MED | Yaracuy | ||
10 | Y. Camacaro | 5 | MED | Academia Rey | ||
11 | A. Mosquera | 5 | DEL | Ureña | ||
12 | W. Virguez | 5 | DEL | Academia Rey | ||
13 | V. Viez | 5 | DEL | Yaracuy | ||
14 | H. Díaz | 5 | DEL | Real Frontera FC | ||
15 | A. Araque | 5 | MED | ULA Mérida | ||
16 | Y. Paz | 4 | MED | Titanes FC | ||
17 | R. Patino | 4 | Llaneros de Guanare | |||
18 | K. Palacio | 4 | MED | Titanes FC | ||
19 | O. Becerra | 4 | MED | Titanes FC | ||
20 | G. Over | 4 | ULA Mérida |