1 |
R. Portuense |
22 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
0
-
R. Portuense
1
- VICTORIA
-
R. Portuense
2
-
Chiclana Ind.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
0
-
R. Portuense
1
- VICTORIA
-
R. Portuense
5
-
Guadiaro
1
- EMPATE
-
San
Bernardo
0
-
R. Portuense
0
|
2 |
Los Cortijillos |
21 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez B
1
-
Los Cortijillos
2
- VICTORIA
-
Los Cortijillos
1
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín
0
-
Los Cortijillos
2
- VICTORIA
-
Los Cortijillos
1
-
CD Rota
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
0
-
Los Cortijillos
1
|
3 |
Chiclana Ind. |
17 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
18 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chiclana Ind.
5
-
Barbate
2
- DERROTA
-
R. Portuense
2
-
Chiclana Ind.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chiclana Ind.
2
-
Chipiona CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Roteña
0
-
Chiclana Ind.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chiclana Ind.
1
-
Carolinense
0
|
4 |
Barbate |
17 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Chiclana Ind.
5
-
Barbate
2
- VICTORIA
-
Barbate
2
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Guadiaro
0
-
Barbate
1
- EMPATE
-
Barbate
2
-
San
Bernardo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
1
-
Barbate
2
|
5 |
Xerez B |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Xerez B
1
-
Los Cortijillos
2
- EMPATE
-
Ubrique Ind.
2
-
Xerez B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez B
3
-
Atletico San Roque
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Fernando C.
1
-
Xerez B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez B
3
-
Chiclana CF
1
|
6 |
Cádiz |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
3
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
1
- DERROTA
-
Barbate
2
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
1
- DERROTA
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
0
-
R. Portuense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF
3
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
2
-
Roteña
1
|
7 |
Atletico Roque |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Atletico San Roque
0
-
Chiclana CF
0
- EMPATE
-
Atletico San Roque
1
-
San Fernando C.
1
- DERROTA
-
Xerez B
3
-
Atletico San Roque
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico San Roque
1
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín
0
-
Atletico San Roque
1
|
8 |
CD Rota |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Rota
5
-
Chipiona CF
0
- EMPATE
-
Roteña
2
-
CD Rota
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Rota
5
-
Carolinense
1
- DERROTA
-
Los Cortijillos
1
-
CD Rota
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Rota
4
-
Ubrique Ind.
0
|
9 |
Chiclana CF |
13 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Atletico San Roque
0
-
Chiclana CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chiclana CF
4
-
San
Bernardo
1
- EMPATE
-
San Fernando C.
1
-
Chiclana CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chiclana CF
1
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
0
- DERROTA
-
Xerez B
3
-
Chiclana CF
1
|
10 |
Chipiona CF |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Rota
5
-
Chipiona CF
0
- EMPATE
-
Chipiona CF
1
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
1
- DERROTA
-
Chiclana Ind.
2
-
Chipiona CF
1
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF
3
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Guadiaro
2
-
Chipiona CF
4
|
11 |
Nueva Jarilla |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
2
-
Carolinense
0
- DERROTA
-
Los Cortijillos
1
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
1
-
Ubrique Ind.
0
- DERROTA
-
Atletico San Roque
1
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
2
-
San Fernando C.
1
|
12 |
Villamartín |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín
1
-
Roteña
0
- DERROTA
-
Carolinense
2
-
CD UD Villamartín
1
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín
0
-
Los Cortijillos
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ubrique Ind.
0
-
CD UD Villamartín
3
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín
0
-
Atletico San Roque
1
|
13 |
Guadiaro |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Guadiaro
3
-
San
Bernardo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
1
-
Guadiaro
3
- DERROTA
-
Guadiaro
0
-
Barbate
1
- DERROTA
-
R. Portuense
5
-
Guadiaro
1
- DERROTA
-
Guadiaro
2
-
Chipiona CF
4
|
14 |
San Fernando C. |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
San Fernando C.
1
-
Ubrique Ind.
1
- EMPATE
-
Atletico San Roque
1
-
San Fernando C.
1
- EMPATE
-
San Fernando C.
1
-
Chiclana CF
1
- DERROTA
-
San Fernando C.
1
-
Xerez B
4
- DERROTA
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
2
-
San Fernando C.
1
|
15 |
Roteña |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín
1
-
Roteña
0
- EMPATE
-
Roteña
2
-
CD Rota
2
- EMPATE
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
1
-
Roteña
1
- DERROTA
-
Roteña
0
-
Chiclana Ind.
3
- DERROTA
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
2
-
Roteña
1
|
16 |
Ubrique Ind. |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
San Fernando C.
1
-
Ubrique Ind.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ubrique Ind.
2
-
Xerez B
2
- DERROTA
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
1
-
Ubrique Ind.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ubrique Ind.
0
-
CD UD Villamartín
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Rota
4
-
Ubrique Ind.
0
|
17 |
Carolinense |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Ac Nueva Jarilla
2
-
Carolinense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Carolinense
2
-
CD UD Villamartín
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Rota
5
-
Carolinense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Carolinense
1
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
0
- DERROTA
-
Chiclana Ind.
1
-
Carolinense
0
|
18 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
0
-
R. Portuense
1
- EMPATE
-
Chipiona CF
1
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
1
- EMPATE
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
1
-
Roteña
1
- DERROTA
-
Carolinense
1
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
0
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Sanluqueño
0
-
Los Cortijillos
1
|
19 |
San
Bernardo |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Guadiaro
3
-
San
Bernardo
2
- DERROTA
-
Chiclana CF
4
-
San
Bernardo
1
- DERROTA
-
San
Bernardo
1
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
3
- EMPATE
-
Barbate
2
-
San
Bernardo
2
- EMPATE
-
San
Bernardo
0
-
R. Portuense
0
|
20 |
Grupo Empresa B. |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Cádiz CF Mirandill.
3
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
1
- DERROTA
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
1
-
Guadiaro
3
- VICTORIA
-
San
Bernardo
1
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
3
- DERROTA
-
Chiclana CF
1
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
0
- DERROTA
-
Grupo Empresa Bazá.
1
-
Barbate
2
|