Segunda Australia 2021
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 25 Julio 2021.Series Finales : Blacktown City., Rockdale City S., Sydney United, Sydney Olympic, Mt Druitt Town |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Antelmi | 14 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
2 | A. Urosevski | 12 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
3 | T. Major | 12 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
4 | M. Jesic | 9 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
5 | K. Cimenti | 9 | DEL | Northbridge Bulls | ||
6 | J. Stewart | 9 | DEL | Mt Druitt Town | ||
7 | Dejan Pandurevic | 8 | MED | Manly United | ||
8 | J. Andrew | 8 | DEL | Sutherland Sharks | ||
9 | Chris Payne | 6 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
10 | L. Scott | 6 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
11 | L. Jennings | 6 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
12 | M. Adam | 6 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
13 | M. Sim | 5 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
14 | J. Madonis | 5 | DEF | Sydney Olympic | ||
15 | M. Mallia | 4 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
16 | B. Powell | 4 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
17 | M. Shabow | 4 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
18 | Parisi | 4 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
19 | A. Frangie | 4 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
20 | R. Jordan | 4 | MED | Northbridge Bulls |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Symons | 7 | DEF | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
2 | S. Monahan-Vaiika | 7 | MED | Mt Druitt Town | ||
3 | M. Warren | 6 | DEF | Mt Druitt Town | ||
4 | B. Cholakian | 6 | MED | Sydney Olympic | ||
5 | J. Madonis | 6 | DEF | Sydney Olympic | ||
6 | D. Collins | 6 | DEF | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
7 | L. Youlley | 5 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
8 | A. Vlastelica | 5 | MED | Sydney United | ||
9 | N. Millgate | 5 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
10 | M. Stamatellis | 5 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
11 | A. Frangie | 5 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
12 | E. Kambisios | 5 | MED | Wollongong Wolves | ||
13 | J. O'Brien | 5 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
14 | M. Jesic | 4 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
15 | B. Powell | 4 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
16 | A. Urosevski | 4 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
17 | S. Balderson | 4 | DEL | Manly United | ||
18 | D. Araujo | 4 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
19 | N. Kuleski | 4 | MED | Sydney Olympic | ||
20 | S. Mcillhatton | 4 | MED | APIA Leichhardt Tige. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Warren | 1 | DEF | Mt Druitt Town | ||
2 | Chris Payne | 1 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
3 | P. Simonoski | 1 | DEL | Sutherland Sharks | ||
4 | J. Symons | 1 | DEF | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
5 | D. Collins | 1 | DEF | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
6 | S. Monahan-Vaiika | 1 | MED | Mt Druitt Town | ||
7 | A. Frangie | 1 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
8 | M. Beattie | 1 | MED | Wollongong Wolves | ||
9 | M. Ruhs | 1 | DEL | Northbridge Bulls | ||
10 | S. Browning | 1 | DEF | Sydney Sub 21 | ||
11 | M. Rodic | 1 | DEF | Marconi Stallions | ||
12 | A. Saracino | 1 | MED | Sydney Sub 21 | ||
13 | J. O'Brien | 1 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Urosevski | 7 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
2 | L. Scott | 6 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
3 | D. Clut | 5 | MED | Sydney United | ||
4 | T. Wada | 5 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
5 | M. Sim | 5 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
6 | M. Warren | 4 | DEF | Mt Druitt Town | ||
7 | B. Antoniou | 4 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
8 | Moudi Najjar | 4 | DEL | Northbridge Bulls | ||
9 | R. Jordan | 4 | MED | Northbridge Bulls | ||
10 | J. Bandiera | 3 | DEF | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
11 | P. Antelmi | 3 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
12 | T. Major | 3 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
13 | R. Cardozo | 3 | DEL | Manly United | ||
14 | A. Berry | 3 | DEF | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
15 | L. Jennings | 3 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
16 | W. Scott | 3 | DEF | Northbridge Bulls | ||
17 | B. Vella | 3 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
18 | M. Adam | 3 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
19 | C. Coskerie | 3 | DEF | Mt Druitt Town | ||
20 | J. Roberts | 3 | DEF | Sydney United |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Antelmi | 28 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
2 | T. Major | 26 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
3 | A. Urosevski | 25 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
4 | S. Balderson | 24 | DEL | Manly United | ||
5 | L. Scott | 23 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
6 | A. Frangie | 23 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
7 | M. Sim | 22 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
8 | L. Jennings | 22 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
9 | B. Antoniou | 22 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
10 | C. De Oliveira | 21 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
11 | R. Cardozo | 21 | DEL | Manly United | ||
12 | S. De Robillard | 21 | MED | Northbridge Bulls | ||
13 | J. Stewart | 20 | DEL | Mt Druitt Town | ||
14 | L. Kmet | 20 | MED | Manly United | ||
15 | D. Clut | 19 | MED | Sydney United | ||
16 | J. Madonis | 19 | DEF | Sydney Olympic | ||
17 | P. Kekeris | 19 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
18 | P. Kekeris | 19 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
19 | M. Adam | 19 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
20 | Parisi | 19 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. |