1 |
AD Campillo |
31 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD Campillo
3
-
Atlético Ossa CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Higueruela
1
-
AD Campillo
3
- VICTORIA
-
AD Campillo
4
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ledaña
1
-
AD Campillo
5
- VICTORIA
-
AD Campillo
5
-
El Herrumblar
1
|
2 |
Atlético Ossa |
25 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
35 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
AD Campillo
3
-
Atlético Ossa CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Ossa CF
6
-
Ascensores Eninter.
3
- EMPATE
-
Alto Jucar
4
-
Atlético Ossa CF
4
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Ossa CF
4
-
Villalpardo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Ossa CF
3
-
Higueruela
0
|
3 |
Ascensores |
24 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
30 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ascensores Eninter.
4
-
Alto Jucar
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Ossa CF
6
-
Ascensores Eninter.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Ascensores Eninter.
3
-
Higueruela
0
- VICTORIA
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
0
-
Ascensores Eninter.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ascensores Eninter.
5
-
Ledaña
1
|
4 |
Casasimarro |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
27 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Imperial de Bonete
3
-
Casasimarro
0
- VICTORIA
-
Casasimarro
4
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
3
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Barrax
1
-
Casasimarro
1
- VICTORIA
-
Casasimarro
3
-
Aguas Nuevas
2
- EMPATE
-
Iniestense
0
-
Casasimarro
0
|
5 |
Rayo |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
2
-
El Herrumblar
0
- DERROTA
-
Casasimarro
4
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
3
- EMPATE
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
4
-
Teatinos
4
- VICTORIA
-
Casas de Haro
1
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
2
-
Cristo Minglanilla
0
|
6 |
Teatinos |
20 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
30 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alatoz
0
-
Teatinos
6
- VICTORIA
-
Teatinos
4
-
Imperial de Bonete
0
- EMPATE
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
4
-
Teatinos
4
- EMPATE
-
Teatinos
2
-
Deportivo Barrax
2
- DERROTA
-
Aguas Nuevas
2
-
Teatinos
1
|
7 |
Aguas Nuevas |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Aguas Nuevas
2
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ledaña
0
-
Aguas Nuevas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Aguas Nuevas
3
-
El Herrumblar
0
- DERROTA
-
Casasimarro
3
-
Aguas Nuevas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aguas Nuevas
2
-
Teatinos
1
|
8 |
Casas Juan Núñe. |
17 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Aguas Nuevas
2
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
0
- EMPATE
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
0
-
Iniestense
0
- DERROTA
-
AD Campillo
4
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
1
- DERROTA
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
0
-
Ascensores Eninter.
2
- DERROTA
-
Alto Jucar
2
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
1
|
9 |
El Herrumblar |
15 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
2
-
El Herrumblar
0
- VICTORIA
-
El Herrumblar
2
-
Deportivo Barrax
1
- DERROTA
-
Aguas Nuevas
3
-
El Herrumblar
0
- VICTORIA
-
El Herrumblar
4
-
Iniestense
1
- DERROTA
-
AD Campillo
5
-
El Herrumblar
1
|
10 |
Higueruela |
15 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
25 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Iniestense
2
-
Higueruela
2
- DERROTA
-
Higueruela
1
-
AD Campillo
3
- DERROTA
-
Ascensores Eninter.
3
-
Higueruela
0
- VICTORIA
-
Higueruela
5
-
Alto Jucar
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Ossa CF
3
-
Higueruela
0
|
11 |
Villalpardo |
14 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
22 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Villalpardo
2
-
Cristo Minglanilla
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alto Jucar
1
-
Villalpardo
6
- EMPATE
-
Villalpardo
1
-
Munera CF B
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Ossa CF
4
-
Villalpardo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villalpardo
3
-
Alatoz
1
|
12 |
Cristo |
14 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Villalpardo
2
-
Cristo Minglanilla
0
- EMPATE
-
Cristo Minglanilla
2
-
Munera CF B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alatoz
1
-
Cristo Minglanilla
3
- EMPATE
-
Cristo Minglanilla
1
-
Imperial de Bonete
1
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
2
-
Cristo Minglanilla
0
|
13 |
Imperial Bonete |
14 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Imperial de Bonete
3
-
Casasimarro
0
- DERROTA
-
Teatinos
4
-
Imperial de Bonete
0
- VICTORIA
-
Imperial de Bonete
3
-
Casas de Haro
2
- EMPATE
-
Cristo Minglanilla
1
-
Imperial de Bonete
1
- EMPATE
-
Imperial de Bonete
3
-
Munera CF B
3
|
14 |
Munera CF B |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
19 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Munera CF B
3
-
Casas de Haro
2
- EMPATE
-
Cristo Minglanilla
2
-
Munera CF B
2
- EMPATE
-
Villalpardo
1
-
Munera CF B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Munera CF B
5
-
Alatoz
0
- EMPATE
-
Imperial de Bonete
3
-
Munera CF B
3
|
15 |
Iniestense |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
24 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Iniestense
2
-
Higueruela
2
- EMPATE
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
0
-
Iniestense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Iniestense
5
-
Ledaña
0
- DERROTA
-
El Herrumblar
4
-
Iniestense
1
- EMPATE
-
Iniestense
0
-
Casasimarro
0
|
16 |
Casas de Haro |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Munera CF B
3
-
Casas de Haro
2
- VICTORIA
-
Casas de Haro
2
-
Alatoz
0
- DERROTA
-
Imperial de Bonete
3
-
Casas de Haro
2
- DERROTA
-
Casas de Haro
1
-
Rayo Fuentealbilla
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Barrax
2
-
Casas de Haro
0
|
17 |
Deportivo Barrax |
8 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
14 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Barrax
6
-
Ledaña
0
- DERROTA
-
El Herrumblar
2
-
Deportivo Barrax
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Barrax
1
-
Casasimarro
1
- EMPATE
-
Teatinos
2
-
Deportivo Barrax
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Barrax
2
-
Casas de Haro
0
|
18 |
Alto Jucar |
7 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Ascensores Eninter.
4
-
Alto Jucar
0
- DERROTA
-
Alto Jucar
1
-
Villalpardo
6
- EMPATE
-
Alto Jucar
4
-
Atlético Ossa CF
4
- DERROTA
-
Higueruela
5
-
Alto Jucar
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alto Jucar
2
-
Casas de Juan Núñe.
1
|
19 |
Alatoz |
4 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Alatoz
0
-
Teatinos
6
- DERROTA
-
Casas de Haro
2
-
Alatoz
0
- DERROTA
-
Alatoz
1
-
Cristo Minglanilla
3
- DERROTA
-
Munera CF B
5
-
Alatoz
0
- DERROTA
-
Villalpardo
3
-
Alatoz
1
|
20 |
Ledaña |
2 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Barrax
6
-
Ledaña
0
- DERROTA
-
Ledaña
0
-
Aguas Nuevas
1
- DERROTA
-
Iniestense
5
-
Ledaña
0
- DERROTA
-
Ledaña
1
-
AD Campillo
5
- DERROTA
-
Ascensores Eninter.
5
-
Ledaña
1
|