18 Sep 22 | Cabana | 4 - 2 | Volantes | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Castriz | 6 - 1 | Corcubion | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Puenteceso | 0 - 3 | Coristanco | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Outes | 1 - 0 | Monte Louro | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Camariñas | 2 - 1 | SD Oza | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Lorenzo | 2 - 3 | Corme CF | ... |
18 Sep 22 | CD Muros | 1 - 2 | Unión Cee | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Cerqueda | 0 - 5 | Muxia CF | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Volantes | 2 - 1 | Cerqueda | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Corcubion | 1 - 1 | Cabana | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Coristanco | 0 - 0 | Castriz | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Monte Louro | 2 - 1 | Puenteceso | ... |
25 Sep 22 | SD Oza | 0 - 2 | Outes | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Corme CF | 2 - 2 | Camariñas | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Unión Cee | 0 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Muxia CF | 0 - 0 | CD Muros | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Volantes | 2 - 2 | Corcubion | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Cabana | 3 - 2 | Coristanco | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Castriz | 2 - 0 | Monte Louro | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Puenteceso | 3 - 0 | SD Oza | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Outes | 2 - 0 | Corme CF | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Camariñas | 2 - 3 | Unión Cee | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Muxia CF | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Cerqueda | 2 - 0 | CD Muros | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Corcubion | 2 - 0 | Cerqueda | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Volantes | 2 - 1 | Coristanco | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Monte Louro | 1 - 2 | Cabana | ... |
09 Oct 22 | SD Oza | 2 - 5 | Castriz | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Corme CF | 2 - 1 | Puenteceso | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Unión Cee | 0 - 1 | Outes | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Muxia CF | 1 - 2 | Camariñas | ... |
08 Oct 22 | CD Muros | 0 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Corcubion | 1 - 2 | Coristanco | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Volantes | 1 - 4 | Monte Louro | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Cabana | 2 - 1 | SD Oza | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Castriz | 1 - 2 | Corme CF | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Puenteceso | 2 - 2 | Unión Cee | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Outes | 1 - 0 | Muxia CF | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Camariñas | 1 - 1 | CD Muros | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Cerqueda | 0 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Coristanco | 0 - 2 | Cerqueda | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Monte Louro | 0 - 1 | Corcubion | ... |
23 Oct 22 | SD Oza | 1 - 0 | Volantes | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Corme CF | 3 - 2 | Cabana | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Unión Cee | 3 - 0 | Castriz | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Muxia CF | 3 - 2 | Puenteceso | ... |
23 Oct 22 | CD Muros | 0 - 0 | Outes | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | Camariñas | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Coristanco | 4 - 0 | Monte Louro | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Corcubion | 3 - 2 | SD Oza | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Volantes | 0 - 2 | Corme CF | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Cabana | 3 - 7 | Unión Cee | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Castriz | 1 - 1 | Muxia CF | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Puenteceso | 2 - 2 | CD Muros | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Outes | 0 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Cerqueda | 2 - 5 | Camariñas | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Monte Louro | 4 - 1 | Cerqueda | ... |
06 Nov 22 | SD Oza | 2 - 2 | Coristanco | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Corme CF | 3 - 0 | Corcubion | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Unión Cee | 5 - 0 | Volantes | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Muxia CF | 2 - 1 | Cabana | ... |
06 Nov 22 | CD Muros | 0 - 5 | Castriz | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | Puenteceso | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Camariñas | 0 - 0 | Outes | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Monte Louro | 6 - 0 | SD Oza | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Coristanco | 3 - 2 | Corme CF | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Corcubion | 2 - 2 | Unión Cee | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Volantes | 0 - 2 | Muxia CF | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Cabana | 1 - 3 | CD Muros | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Castriz | 4 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Puenteceso | 3 - 0 | Camariñas | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Cerqueda | 1 - 1 | Outes | ... |
20 Nov 22 | SD Oza | 2 - 1 | Cerqueda | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Corme CF | 2 - 0 | Monte Louro | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Unión Cee | 4 - 2 | Coristanco | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Muxia CF | 5 - 1 | Corcubion | ... |
20 Nov 22 | CD Muros | 2 - 2 | Volantes | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Cabana | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Camariñas | 2 - 2 | Castriz | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Outes | 3 - 0 | Puenteceso | ... |
27 Nov 22 | SD Oza | 3 - 3 | Corme CF | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Monte Louro | 1 - 0 | Unión Cee | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Coristanco | 2 - 2 | Muxia CF | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Corcubion | 0 - 1 | CD Muros | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Volantes | 1 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Cabana | 3 - 3 | Camariñas | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Castriz | 2 - 2 | Outes | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Cerqueda | 2 - 1 | Puenteceso | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Corme CF | 2 - 0 | Cerqueda | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Unión Cee | 3 - 3 | SD Oza | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Muxia CF | 5 - 1 | Monte Louro | ... |
04 Dic 22 | CD Muros | 3 - 1 | Coristanco | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Lorenzo | 4 - 0 | Corcubion | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Camariñas | 3 - 1 | Volantes | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Outes | 1 - 5 | Cabana | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Puenteceso | 1 - 1 | Castriz | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Corme CF | 0 - 0 | Unión Cee | ... |
11 Dic 22 | SD Oza | 1 - 4 | Muxia CF | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Monte Louro | 1 - 1 | CD Muros | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Coristanco | 1 - 2 | Lorenzo | 1 |
11 Dic 22 | Corcubion | 1 - 2 | Camariñas | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Volantes | 3 - 1 | Outes | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Cabana | 0 - 2 | Puenteceso | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Cerqueda | 0 - 1 | Castriz | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Cerqueda | 1 - 6 | Unión Cee | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Muxia CF | 5 - 1 | Corme CF | ... |
18 Dic 22 | CD Muros | 4 - 0 | SD Oza | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Monte Louro | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Camariñas | 4 - 1 | Coristanco | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Outes | 1 - 2 | Corcubion | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Puenteceso | 4 - 2 | Volantes | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Castriz | 2 - 5 | Cabana | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Unión Cee | 1 - 2 | Muxia CF | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Corme CF | 2 - 1 | CD Muros | ... |
08 Ene 23 | SD Oza | 1 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Monte Louro | 0 - 3 | Camariñas | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Coristanco | 5 - 0 | Outes | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Corcubion | 0 - 3 | Puenteceso | 1 |
08 Ene 23 | Volantes | 1 - 3 | Castriz | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Cabana | 4 - 2 | Cerqueda | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Volantes | 2 - 3 | Cabana | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Corcubion | 3 - 7 | Castriz | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Coristanco | 1 - 1 | Puenteceso | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Monte Louro | 2 - 1 | Outes | ... |
14 Ene 23 | SD Oza | 2 - 2 | Camariñas | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Corme CF | 2 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Unión Cee | 2 - 2 | CD Muros | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Muxia CF | 4 - 1 | Cerqueda | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Cerqueda | 2 - 0 | Volantes | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Cabana | 4 - 4 | Corcubion | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Castriz | 2 - 0 | Coristanco | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Puenteceso | 3 - 3 | Monte Louro | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Outes | 3 - 1 | SD Oza | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Camariñas | 1 - 2 | Corme CF | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | Unión Cee | ... |
22 Ene 23 | CD Muros | 0 - 0 | Muxia CF | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Corcubion | 1 - 2 | Volantes | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Coristanco | 3 - 0 | Cabana | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Monte Louro | 1 - 4 | Castriz | ... |
29 Ene 23 | SD Oza | 1 - 7 | Puenteceso | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Corme CF | 4 - 1 | Outes | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Unión Cee | 1 - 2 | Camariñas | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Muxia CF | 1 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
29 Ene 23 | CD Muros | 5 - 2 | Cerqueda | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Cerqueda | 2 - 4 | Corcubion | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Coristanco | 3 - 1 | Volantes | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Cabana | 4 - 0 | Monte Louro | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Castriz | 2 - 0 | SD Oza | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Puenteceso | 0 - 3 | Corme CF | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Outes | 1 - 5 | Unión Cee | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Camariñas | 0 - 0 | Muxia CF | 1 |
05 Feb 23 | Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | CD Muros | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Coristanco | 3 - 2 | Corcubion | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Monte Louro | 2 - 1 | Volantes | ... |
12 Feb 23 | SD Oza | 1 - 2 | Cabana | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Corme CF | 3 - 2 | Castriz | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Unión Cee | 0 - 2 | Puenteceso | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Muxia CF | 6 - 1 | Outes | ... |
11 Feb 23 | CD Muros | 4 - 1 | Camariñas | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Lorenzo | 4 - 1 | Cerqueda | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Cerqueda | 0 - 5 | Coristanco | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Corcubion | 2 - 3 | Monte Louro | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Volantes | 1 - 0 | SD Oza | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Cabana | 1 - 4 | Corme CF | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Castriz | 3 - 1 | Unión Cee | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Puenteceso | 0 - 3 | Muxia CF | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Outes | 1 - 0 | CD Muros | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Camariñas | 0 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Monte Louro | 2 - 1 | Coristanco | ... |
26 Feb 23 | SD Oza | 4 - 1 | Corcubion | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Corme CF | 1 - 3 | Volantes | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Unión Cee | 5 - 6 | Cabana | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Muxia CF | 4 - 0 | Castriz | ... |
26 Feb 23 | CD Muros | 2 - 1 | Puenteceso | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Lorenzo | 3 - 4 | Outes | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Camariñas | 3 - 4 | Cerqueda | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Cerqueda | 1 - 2 | Monte Louro | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Coristanco | 0 - 1 | SD Oza | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Corcubion | 2 - 3 | Corme CF | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Volantes | 2 - 2 | Unión Cee | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Cabana | 2 - 2 | Muxia CF | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Castriz | 1 - 1 | CD Muros | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Puenteceso | 0 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Outes | 3 - 0 | Camariñas | ... |
12 Mar 23 | SD Oza | 2 - 2 | Monte Louro | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Corme CF | 2 - 3 | Coristanco | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Unión Cee | 2 - 2 | Corcubion | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Muxia CF | 5 - 2 | Volantes | ... |
12 Mar 23 | CD Muros | 2 - 1 | Cabana | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | Castriz | 1 |
12 Mar 23 | Camariñas | 1 - 2 | Puenteceso | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Outes | 2 - 0 | Cerqueda | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Cerqueda | 0 - 0 | SD Oza | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Monte Louro | 4 - 1 | Corme CF | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Coristanco | 2 - 0 | Unión Cee | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Corcubion | 2 - 5 | Muxia CF | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Volantes | 3 - 2 | CD Muros | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Cabana | 3 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Castriz | 0 - 2 | Camariñas | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Puenteceso | 3 - 0 | Outes | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Corme CF | 2 - 1 | SD Oza | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Unión Cee | 3 - 0 | Monte Louro | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Muxia CF | 3 - 3 | Coristanco | ... |
26 Mar 23 | CD Muros | 3 - 1 | Corcubion | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Lorenzo | 3 - 2 | Volantes | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Camariñas | 4 - 3 | Cabana | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Outes | 1 - 1 | Castriz | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Puenteceso | 5 - 0 | Cerqueda | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Cerqueda | 0 - 1 | Corme CF | ... |
02 Abr 23 | SD Oza | 1 - 2 | Unión Cee | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Monte Louro | 1 - 4 | Muxia CF | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Coristanco | 1 - 1 | CD Muros | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Corcubion | 1 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Volantes | 3 - 1 | Camariñas | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Cabana | 1 - 3 | Outes | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Castriz | 1 - 3 | Puenteceso | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Unión Cee | 4 - 2 | Corme CF | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Muxia CF | 4 - 0 | SD Oza | ... |
15 Abr 23 | CD Muros | 2 - 2 | Monte Louro | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Coristanco | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Camariñas | 3 - 1 | Corcubion | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Outes | 3 - 1 | Volantes | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Puenteceso | 3 - 3 | Cabana | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Castriz | 5 - 0 | Cerqueda | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Unión Cee | 7 - 0 | Cerqueda | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Corme CF | 1 - 1 | Muxia CF | ... |
23 Abr 23 | SD Oza | 1 - 2 | CD Muros | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Monte Louro | 0 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Coristanco | 0 - 2 | Camariñas | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Corcubion | 2 - 6 | Outes | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Volantes | 2 - 3 | Puenteceso | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Cabana | 3 - 3 | Castriz | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Muxia CF | 4 - 3 | Unión Cee | ... |
30 Abr 23 | CD Muros | 2 - 5 | Corme CF | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | SD Oza | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Camariñas | 2 - 1 | Monte Louro | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Outes | 1 - 3 | Coristanco | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Puenteceso | 1 - 1 | Corcubion | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Castriz | 5 - 1 | Volantes | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Cerqueda | 4 - 3 | Cabana | ... |