|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
IK Brage |
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Degerfors IF |
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Helsingborgs IF |
19:00
|
Gefle | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Orebro SK |
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Örgryte |
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Osters IF |
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Östersunds FK |
19:00
|
IK Oddevold | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Skovde AIK |
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall | más información ... |
Ascenso : Degerfors IF, Gefle | |
Playoff Ascenso : GIF Sundsvall | |
Playoff Descenso : Skovde AIK, Trelleborgs FF | |
Descenso : Utsiktens BK, Varbergs BoIS |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Frederik Ihler | 6 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
2 | K. Holmberg | 5 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
3 | P. Abdulla | 5 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
4 | Gustav Lindgren | 5 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
5 | R. Book | 4 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
6 | E. Sylisufaj | 4 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
7 | A. Aliev | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
8 | A. Al Hamlawi | 3 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
9 | T. Silverholt | 3 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
10 | Filip Trpchevski | 3 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
11 | K. Asare | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
12 | J. Kirby | 3 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
13 | Ieltsin Camões | 3 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
14 | P. Engblom | 2 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
15 | M. Saeid | 2 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
16 | J. Hjelte | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
17 | L. Kalludra | 2 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
18 | D. Vukojevic | 2 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
19 | L. Englund | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
20 | V. Rodic | 2 | DEL | Osters IF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Benjamin Örn | 6 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
2 | M. Diaby | 4 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
3 | E. Mccue | 4 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
4 | H. Zackrisson | 3 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
5 | S. Crona | 3 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
6 | A. Aliev | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
7 | P. Randjelovic | 3 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
8 | Lukas Browning | 3 | MED | Gefle | ||
9 | O. Edlund | 3 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
10 | D. Söderberg | 3 | MED | Sandvikens IF | ||
11 | S. Ohlsson | 3 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
12 | D. Edvardsson | 3 | MED | Landskrona BoIS | ||
13 | V. Valgeirsson | 3 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
14 | A. Chaouche | 3 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
15 | F. Schyberg | 3 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
16 | L. Shlimon | 3 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
17 | H. Sletsjøe | 3 | MED | IK Brage | ||
18 | K. Rodeblad | 3 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
19 | F. Bohman | 3 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
20 | W. Svensson | 3 | DEF | Örgryte |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Crona | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
2 | O. Sverrisson | 1 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
3 | R. Tranberg | 1 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
4 | Adrian Edqvist | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
5 | M. Diaby | 1 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
6 | R. Rahmani | 1 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
7 | F. Jakobsson | 1 | POR | Sandvikens IF | ||
8 | M. Springfeldt | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
9 | E. Mccue | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
10 | Benjamin Örn | 1 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
11 | K. Oppong | 1 | DEF | GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Holmen | 4 | MED | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | L. Bergquist | 4 | DEF | Osters IF | ||
3 | Pierre Larsen | 3 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
4 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
5 | F. Martinsson | 3 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
6 | Vincent Sundberg | 3 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
7 | Iu Ranera | 2 | MED | Gefle | ||
8 | M. Kusu | 2 | MED | Osters IF | ||
9 | Amel Mujanic | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
10 | M. Springfeldt | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
11 | A. Chaouche | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
12 | E. Bouzaiene | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
13 | Gustav Forssell | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
14 | H. Sletsjøe | 2 | MED | IK Brage | ||
15 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
16 | Y. Adjoumani | 2 | DEF | Östersunds FK | ||
17 | Anton Kurochkin | 2 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
18 | Ieltsin Camões | 2 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
19 | P. Engblom | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
20 | K. Holmberg | 1 | DEL | Orebro SK |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Frederik Ihler | 13 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
2 | Aulon Bitiqi | 11 | DEL | Varbergs BoIS | ||
3 | M. Burman | 11 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
4 | Vincent Sundberg | 11 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
5 | Adi Fisic | 11 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
6 | P. Abdulla | 11 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
7 | A. Al Hamlawi | 11 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
8 | A. Skoglund | 11 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
9 | R. Book | 10 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
10 | C. Kabuye | 10 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
11 | E. Sylisufaj | 10 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
12 | A. Culum | 10 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
13 | A. Yakoub | 10 | DEL | Gefle | ||
14 | Gustav Lindgren | 10 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
15 | Peter Gwargis | 10 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
16 | K. Asare | 10 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
17 | J. Kirby | 10 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
18 | A. Mohideen | 10 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
19 | A. Faltsetas | 10 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
20 | A. Morfelt | 10 | DEL | Osters IF |