RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Persichini | 3 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
2 | F. Longo | 3 | DEL | Afragolese | ||
3 | V. Regoli | 3 | MED | Poggibonsi | ||
4 | Francesco Lodi | 2 | MED | Acireale | ||
5 | A. Diakite | 2 | DEL | Sassari Torres | ||
6 | D. Crescenzo | 2 | MED | Trastevere | ||
7 | C. Foggia | 2 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
8 | S. Saporetti | 2 | DEL | Ravenna FC | ||
9 | Davide Rosso | 2 | DEL | Adriese | ||
10 | E. Minaj | 2 | DEL | Città di Varese | ||
11 | E. Dierna | 1 | DEF | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
12 | D. Disabato | 1 | MED | Città di Varese | ||
13 | P. Dametto | 1 | DEF | Sassari Torres | ||
14 | F. Angiulli | 1 | MED | Sambenedettese | ||
15 | S. Elefante | 1 | DEL | Afragolese | ||
16 | R. Ravasi | 1 | DEL | AC Legnano | ||
17 | S. Pontiggia | 1 | MED | Casatese | ||
18 | L. Liurni | 1 | DEL | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
19 | G. Fioretti | 1 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
20 | B. Gioè | 1 | DEL | Adriese |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Nossa | 2 | DEF | Sanremese | ||
2 | B. Addae | 2 | MED | USD Bitonto | ||
3 | A. Calabrese | 2 | DEL | Clodiense | ||
4 | M. Brumat | 2 | DEF | Acireale | ||
5 | M. Tumminelli | 2 | DEF | Acireale | ||
6 | F. Mazzolli | 2 | MED | Poggibonsi | ||
7 | D. Casella | 2 | MED | Adriese | ||
8 | Alessio Quaggio | 2 | DEL | AC Legnano | ||
9 | Davide Zagnoni | 2 | DEF | Lentigione | ||
10 | Luis Mukaj | 2 | DEF | Sassari Torres | ||
11 | C. Gentile | 2 | MED | FC Francavilla 1931 | ||
12 | F. Lorenzoni | 2 | DEF | Sambenedettese | ||
13 | L. Taurino | 1 | MED | USD Bitonto | ||
14 | F. Bini | 1 | DEF | AC Legnano | ||
15 | L. Finazzi | 1 | MED | Clodiense | ||
16 | M. Romizi | 1 | MED | Cavese 1919 | ||
17 | A. Garofalo | 1 | DEF | Nocerina | ||
18 | E. Calderini | 1 | DEL | SS Arezzo | ||
19 | A. Nolè | 1 | DEL | FC Francavilla 1931 | ||
20 | S. Camilli | 1 | DEF | Poggibonsi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Garofalo | 1 | DEF | Nocerina | ||
2 | E. Melillo | 1 | MED | FC Francavilla 1931 | ||
3 | L. Nonni | 1 | DEF | Tolentino | ||
4 | F. Mazzolli | 1 | MED | Poggibonsi | ||
5 | M. Giusti | 1 | MED | Campodarsego | ||
6 | D. Casella | 1 | MED | Adriese | ||
7 | M. Frison | 1 | DEF | Luparense | ||
8 | Amedeo Silvestri | 1 | DEF | Casale | ||
9 | Davide Zagnoni | 1 | DEF | Lentigione | ||
10 | C. Gentile | 1 | MED | FC Francavilla 1931 | ||
11 | J. Rutigliano | 1 | DEL | Arzachena |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Capparella | 3 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
2 | F. Angiulli | 2 | MED | Sambenedettese | ||
3 | A. Bacio Terracino | 2 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
4 | Alberto Muscas | 2 | MED | Poggibonsi | ||
5 | Andrea Poggesi | 2 | DEF | Poggibonsi | ||
6 | Francesco Ruocco | 2 | MED | Sassari Torres | ||
7 | C. Naturale | 2 | DEL | Afragolese | ||
8 | Francesco Lodi | 1 | MED | Acireale | ||
9 | G. Maimone | 1 | MED | Lamezia Terme | ||
10 | M. Spinosa | 1 | MED | Ravenna FC | ||
11 | S. Pontiggia | 1 | MED | Casatese | ||
12 | C. Corsetti | 1 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
13 | L. Liurni | 1 | DEL | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
14 | G. Fioretti | 1 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
15 | M. Bollino | 1 | DEL | Lamezia Terme | ||
16 | M. Calì | 1 | MED | Ravenna FC | ||
17 | N. Talamo | 1 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
18 | A. De Angelis | 1 | MED | Casatese | ||
19 | K. Van Ransbeeck | 1 | MED | Afragolese | ||
20 | C. Foggia | 1 | DEL | Cavese 1919 |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Regoli | 5 | MED | Poggibonsi | ||
2 | F. Angiulli | 5 | MED | Sambenedettese | ||
3 | Persichini | 5 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
4 | C. Foggia | 5 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
5 | Federico Sala | 5 | MED | Lentigione | ||
6 | A. Calabrese | 5 | DEL | Clodiense | ||
7 | Alessio Quaggio | 5 | DEL | AC Legnano | ||
8 | Marco Garetto | 4 | MED | Acireale | ||
9 | F. Lorenzoni | 4 | DEF | Sambenedettese | ||
10 | L. Liurni | 4 | DEL | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
11 | G. Palma | 4 | MED | Cavese 1919 | ||
12 | M. Sanat | 4 | MED | Lentigione | ||
13 | Pietro Fusi | 4 | MED | Casatese | ||
14 | D. Allegretti | 4 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
15 | L. Belli | 4 | DEL | Ravenna FC | ||
16 | C. Gentile | 4 | MED | FC Francavilla 1931 | ||
17 | Marco Di Lernia | 4 | MED | AC Legnano | ||
18 | E. Minaj | 4 | DEL | Città di Varese | ||
19 | E. Mendicino | 4 | DEL | Ravenna FC | ||
20 | Salvatore Esposito | 4 | MED | Lentigione |