Tercera División 2011
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 15 Mayo 2011.
|
09 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
UC Ceares | 3-1 | Llanes | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 |
34' Gonzalo | 1-0 | ||||
39' Pelayo Torre | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 44' Jorge | ||||
91' Alvaro | 3-1 | ||||
|
10 Oct 10 12:00 Finalizado |
Universidad Oviedo | 0-0 | Ribadesella | más información 3 |
|
10 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
CD Praviano | 4-1 | Navarro | más información 8 |
|
10 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Nalón Olloniego | 1-3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | más información Jugadas destacadas 6 |
6' Borja | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 81' Pablo Carnero | ||||
|
10 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Lealtad Villaviciosa | 0-0 | CD Tuilla | más información 6 |
|
10 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Cudillero CD | 0-1 | Marino de Luanco | más información 3 |
|
10 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Andés | 1-0 | UD Gijón Industrial | más información 3 |
|
10 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Luarca CF | 1-1 | Navia CF | más información 4 |
|
10 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Candás CF | 2-0 | Condal | más información Jugadas destacadas 14 |
18' Castillo | 1-0 | ||||
83' Saúl | 2-0 | ||||
|
10 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Langreo | 0-1 | Real Avilés Industrial | más información Jugadas destacadas 10 |
72' Otero |
Playoff Ascenso: Real Avilés Ind., Candás CF, Marino Luanco, Condal | |
Descenso: Lealtad, Luarca CF, Navarro |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Borja Prieto | 18 | MED | CD Tuilla | ||
2 | Nacho García | 17 | DEL | Cudillero CD | ||
3 | Bruno | 12 | DEL | Condal | ||
4 | Naya | 11 | DEL | CD Tuilla | ||
5 | Ortega | 11 | DEL | Nalón Olloniego | ||
6 | Dani Vior | 11 | DEL | Nalón Olloniego | ||
7 | Jambrina | 10 | DEL | Nalón Olloniego | ||
8 | Diego Arias | 9 | MED | Langreo | ||
9 | Pablo Carnero | 8 | DEL | Real Oviedo Vetusta | ||
10 | Madeira | 8 | DEL | Candás CF | ||
11 | Carly | 8 | MED | Langreo | ||
12 | Hermes | 7 | MED | Marino de Luanco | ||
13 | Rúa | 7 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
14 | Villanueva | 7 | MED | Marino de Luanco | ||
15 | Titi | 6 | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
16 | David Morán | 6 | DEL | Navarro | ||
17 | Felipe | 6 | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
18 | Steven | 6 | MED | Ribadesella | ||
19 | Carlos Cuello | 6 | DEL | Real Oviedo Vetusta | ||
20 | Yoni | 6 | DEL | Llanes |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Queipo | 1 | MED | Candás CF | ||
2 | Ali | 1 | MED | Nalón Olloniego | ||
3 | Alfonso | 1 | DEF | UC Ceares | ||
4 | Miguel | 1 | DEF | Universidad Oviedo | ||
5 | Tomás | 1 | MED | Cudillero CD | ||
6 | Milio | 1 | MED | Ribadesella |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Emi | 1 | POR | Condal | ||
2 | Queipo | 1 | MED | Candás CF | ||
3 | Astarloa | 1 | DEF | Ribadesella | ||
4 | Alfonso | 1 | DEF | UC Ceares | ||
5 | Valero | 1 | Lealtad Villaviciosa | |||
6 | Costa | 1 | DEF | Real Oviedo Vetusta | ||
7 | Pablo Hernández | 1 | MED | Candás CF | ||
8 | Nacho | 1 | POR | Candás CF | ||
9 | Castillo | 1 | DEF | Candás CF | ||
10 | Guti | 1 | DEF | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
11 | Rieu | 1 | MED | UD Gijón Industrial | ||
12 | Carly | 1 | MED | Langreo |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Borja Prieto | 4 | MED | CD Tuilla | ||
2 | Carly | 3 | MED | Langreo | ||
3 | Jonás | 2 | DEL | Navia CF | ||
4 | Hermes | 1 | MED | Marino de Luanco | ||
5 | Multi | 1 | MED | Andés | ||
6 | Luis Del Río | 1 | DEL | Langreo | ||
7 | Natan | 1 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
8 | Abraham | 1 | MED | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
9 | Villanueva | 1 | MED | Marino de Luanco | ||
10 | Pablo Díaz | 1 | MED | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
11 | Borja | 1 | DEF | CD Tuilla | ||
12 | Xabel | 1 | DEF | CD Tuilla | ||
13 | Dani Granda | 1 | MED | Real Avilés Industri. |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Nacho García | 17 | DEL | Cudillero CD | ||
2 | Carly | 12 | MED | Langreo | ||
3 | Bruno | 12 | DEL | Condal | ||
4 | Naya | 11 | DEL | CD Tuilla | ||
5 | Ortega | 11 | DEL | Nalón Olloniego | ||
6 | Dani Vior | 11 | DEL | Nalón Olloniego | ||
7 | Diego Arias | 10 | MED | Langreo | ||
8 | Villanueva | 10 | MED | Marino de Luanco | ||
9 | Jambrina | 10 | DEL | Nalón Olloniego | ||
10 | Titi | 9 | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
11 | Madeira | 8 | DEL | Candás CF | ||
12 | Abraham | 8 | MED | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
13 | Pablo Carnero | 8 | DEL | Real Oviedo Vetusta | ||
14 | Hermes | 8 | MED | Marino de Luanco | ||
15 | Felipe | 7 | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
16 | Rúa | 7 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
17 | Luis Del Río | 6 | DEL | Langreo | ||
18 | Pablo Hernández | 6 | MED | Candás CF | ||
19 | Yoni | 6 | DEL | Llanes | ||
20 | Steven | 6 | MED | Ribadesella |