Tercera División 2011
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 15 Mayo 2011.
|
13 May 11 20:00 Finalizado |
SD Zamudio | 0-2 | Beasain KE | más información ... |
|
14 May 11 17:30 Finalizado |
Amurrio | 1-1 | SD Gernika | más información ... |
|
14 May 11 18:00 Finalizado |
CD Elgoibar | 1-0 | Portugalete | más información ... |
|
14 May 11 18:00 Finalizado |
Arenas de Getxo | 1-0 | CD Lagun Onak | más información ... |
|
14 May 11 18:00 Finalizado |
SD Amorebieta | 2-2 | Laudio | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 11' Goñi | ||||
0-2 | 21' Yartu | ||||
46' Asier Butron | 1-2 | ||||
77' Txutxi | 2-2 | ||||
|
14 May 11 18:00 Finalizado |
CD Aurrera Vitoria | 1-0 | SCD Durango | más información ... |
|
14 May 11 18:00 Finalizado |
CD Basconia | 2-0 | Eibar B | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' Azkuenaga | 1-0 | ||||
75' Jon García | 2-0 | ||||
|
14 May 11 18:00 Finalizado |
Santurtzi | 3-0 | Santutxu | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
6' Txus | 1-0 | ||||
73' Pedro Fuente | 2-0 | ||||
79' Eneko Casado | 3-0 | ||||
|
14 May 11 18:00 Finalizado |
Zarautz | 1-1 | Sestao River | más información 1 |
|
15 May 11 11:30 Finalizado |
Leioa | 2-0 | Zalla | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso: SD Amorebieta, Sestao River, Laudio, SCD Durango | |
Descenso: Amurrio, Santurtzi, Aurrera Vitoria |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Azkuenaga | 3 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
2 | Ibai | 3 | MED | SD Amorebieta | ||
3 | Iñaki Zarandona | 3 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
4 | Larreategi | 2 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
5 | Arambarri | 2 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
6 | Dani Suárez | 2 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
7 | Yartu | 2 | DEL | Laudio | ||
8 | Arman | 2 | MED | SD Amorebieta | ||
9 | Txutxi | 2 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
10 | Paredes | 1 | MED | Laudio | ||
11 | Lillo | 1 | MED | SD Amorebieta | ||
12 | Asier Butron | 1 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
13 | Ruben Casado | 1 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
14 | Markel Salgado | 1 | DEL | Eibar B | ||
15 | Jokin Lopez | 1 | DEL | Eibar B | ||
16 | Joseba | 1 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
17 | Salutregi | 1 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
18 | Arzubiaga | 1 | DEL | Leioa | ||
19 | Eneko Casado | 1 | MED | Santurtzi | ||
20 | Pedro Fuente | 1 | MED | Santurtzi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Txejo | 1 | DEF | Sestao River | ||
2 | Sampedro | 1 | DEF | Sestao River | ||
3 | Iskander | 1 | DEF | SD Zamudio | ||
4 | Ager Imaz | 1 | MED | SD Zamudio | ||
5 | Larrazábal | 1 | MED | Sestao River |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Txejo | 1 | DEF | Sestao River |