20 Ago 17 | TSK Roces | 0 - 3 | Langreo | 28 |
20 Ago 17 | Valdesoto | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo | 4 |
19 Ago 17 | Llanes | 1 - 0 | UC Ceares | 1 |
20 Ago 17 | Martín | 0 - 2 | Covadonga | ... |
20 Ago 17 | Condal | 2 - 1 | UD Llanera | 4 |
20 Ago 17 | Gijón | 0 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
20 Ago 17 | Real | 0 - 0 | Praviano | 18 |
20 Ago 17 | CD Colunga | 0 - 1 | Club Siero | 1 |
20 Ago 17 | Marino | 1 - 1 | L´Entregu | 3 |
20 Ago 17 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | CD Tuilla | 1 |
27 Ago 17 | TSK Roces | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
27 Ago 17 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Langreo | 15 |
27 Ago 17 | UC Ceares | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
26 Ago 17 | Covadonga | 1 - 3 | Llanes | ... |
27 Ago 17 | UD Llanera | 3 - 3 | Martín | 1 |
27 Ago 17 | Mosconia | 4 - 0 | Condal | ... |
27 Ago 17 | Praviano | 3 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
27 Ago 17 | Club Siero | 1 - 1 | Real | 12 |
28 Ago 17 | L´Entregu | 4 - 1 | CD Colunga | 4 |
27 Ago 17 | CD Tuilla | 2 - 2 | Marino | 2 |
02 Sep 17 | TSK Roces | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 4 |
03 Sep 17 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | UC Ceares | 15 |
03 Sep 17 | Valdesoto | 1 - 0 | Covadonga | ... |
03 Sep 17 | Llanes | 1 - 3 | UD Llanera | 5 |
03 Sep 17 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
03 Sep 17 | Condal | 1 - 1 | Praviano | 1 |
03 Sep 17 | Gijón | 3 - 1 | Club Siero | 1 |
03 Sep 17 | Real | 2 - 1 | L´Entregu | 21 |
02 Sep 17 | CD Colunga | 0 - 3 | CD Tuilla | 2 |
03 Sep 17 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Marino | ... |
08 Sep 17 | Real Oviedo | 5 - 0 | Atlético | 10 |
10 Sep 17 | UC Ceares | 2 - 1 | TSK Roces | 5 |
10 Sep 17 | Covadonga | 0 - 0 | Langreo | 21 |
10 Sep 17 | UD Llanera | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
10 Sep 17 | Mosconia | 0 - 2 | Llanes | 1 |
08 Sep 17 | Praviano | 0 - 0 | Martín | 1 |
08 Sep 17 | Club Siero | 1 - 1 | Condal | 1 |
08 Sep 17 | L´Entregu | 2 - 1 | Gijón | 3 |
10 Sep 17 | CD Tuilla | 3 - 1 | Real | 15 |
10 Sep 17 | Marino | 3 - 0 | CD Colunga | 1 |
17 Sep 17 | Gijón | 1 - 2 | CD Tuilla | 1 |
17 Sep 17 | Real | 1 - 2 | Marino | 7 |
17 Sep 17 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | CD Colunga | 1 |
17 Sep 17 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | UC Ceares | 10 |
17 Sep 17 | TSK Roces | 1 - 4 | Covadonga | 1 |
17 Sep 17 | Langreo | 4 - 0 | UD Llanera | 17 |
17 Sep 17 | Valdesoto | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | 2 |
17 Sep 17 | Llanes | 1 - 0 | Praviano | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Club Siero | 1 |
17 Sep 17 | Condal | 0 - 2 | L´Entregu | ... |
24 Sep 17 | UC Ceares | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
24 Sep 17 | Covadonga | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo | 17 |
24 Sep 17 | UD Llanera | 3 - 2 | TSK Roces | 1 |
24 Sep 17 | Mosconia | 0 - 6 | Langreo | 16 |
24 Sep 17 | Praviano | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | 3 |
24 Sep 17 | Club Siero | 2 - 4 | Llanes | ... |
24 Sep 17 | L´Entregu | 1 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
24 Sep 17 | CD Tuilla | 3 - 0 | Condal | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
24 Sep 17 | CD Colunga | 3 - 0 | Real | 23 |
01 Oct 17 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Covadonga | 4 |
01 Oct 17 | Real Oviedo | 5 - 2 | UD Llanera | 4 |
30 Sep 17 | TSK Roces | 1 - 2 | Mosconia | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Praviano | 12 |
01 Oct 17 | Valdesoto | 1 - 2 | Club Siero | 3 |
01 Oct 17 | Llanes | 2 - 1 | L´Entregu | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Martín | 0 - 3 | CD Tuilla | 4 |
01 Oct 17 | Condal | 0 - 4 | Marino | 3 |
01 Oct 17 | Gijón | 2 - 3 | CD Colunga | 2 |
01 Oct 17 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Real | 17 |
08 Oct 17 | Covadonga | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
08 Oct 17 | UD Llanera | 0 - 1 | UC Ceares | 3 |
08 Oct 17 | Mosconia | 0 - 4 | Real Oviedo | 6 |
08 Oct 17 | Praviano | 4 - 2 | TSK Roces | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Club Siero | 0 - 7 | Langreo | 20 |
08 Oct 17 | L´Entregu | 0 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
08 Oct 17 | CD Tuilla | 2 - 0 | Llanes | 4 |
08 Oct 17 | Marino | 5 - 0 | Martín | ... |
08 Oct 17 | CD Colunga | 2 - 0 | Condal | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Real | 2 - 2 | Gijón | 7 |
15 Oct 17 | Covadonga | 2 - 1 | UD Llanera | 1 |
12 Oct 17 | UC Ceares | 2 - 0 | Mosconia | 7 |
15 Oct 17 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Praviano | 15 |
15 Oct 17 | TSK Roces | 2 - 0 | Club Siero | 1 |
15 Oct 17 | Langreo | 4 - 1 | L´Entregu | 25 |
12 Oct 17 | Valdesoto | 0 - 0 | CD Tuilla | 1 |
15 Oct 17 | Llanes | 0 - 0 | Marino | 1 |
15 Oct 17 | Martín | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | 2 |
15 Oct 17 | Condal | 1 - 1 | Real | 14 |
15 Oct 17 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Gijón | 2 |
22 Oct 17 | UD Llanera | 2 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Mosconia | 0 - 1 | Covadonga | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Praviano | 1 - 2 | UC Ceares | 2 |
22 Oct 17 | Club Siero | 0 - 3 | Real Oviedo | 3 |
22 Oct 17 | L´Entregu | 2 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
22 Oct 17 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 4 | Langreo | 38 |
22 Oct 17 | Marino | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
22 Oct 17 | CD Colunga | 0 - 1 | Llanes | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Real | 1 - 3 | Martín | 23 |
22 Oct 17 | Gijón | 5 - 0 | Condal | 1 |
28 Oct 17 | UD Llanera | 1 - 3 | Mosconia | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Covadonga | 2 - 0 | Praviano | ... |
29 Oct 17 | UC Ceares | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | 1 |
29 Oct 17 | Real Oviedo | 4 - 0 | L´Entregu | 13 |
28 Oct 17 | TSK Roces | 0 - 0 | CD Tuilla | 2 |
29 Oct 17 | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Marino | 14 |
29 Oct 17 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Llanes | 1 - 0 | Real | 27 |
29 Oct 17 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Condal | ... |
01 Nov 17 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
01 Nov 17 | Praviano | 3 - 2 | UD Llanera | ... |
01 Nov 17 | Club Siero | 1 - 2 | Covadonga | ... |
01 Nov 17 | L´Entregu | 1 - 1 | UC Ceares | ... |
01 Nov 17 | CD Tuilla | 3 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 7 |
01 Nov 17 | Marino | 5 - 2 | TSK Roces | ... |
01 Nov 17 | CD Colunga | 2 - 0 | Langreo | 11 |
01 Nov 17 | Real | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | 16 |
01 Nov 17 | Gijón | 0 - 2 | Llanes | ... |
01 Nov 17 | Condal | 0 - 2 | Martín | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Mosconia | 0 - 2 | Praviano | 1 |
05 Nov 17 | UD Llanera | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | 3 |
05 Nov 17 | Covadonga | 1 - 2 | L´Entregu | ... |
05 Nov 17 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | CD Tuilla | 4 |
05 Nov 17 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 3 | Marino | 23 |
04 Nov 17 | TSK Roces | 2 - 1 | CD Colunga | 1 |
05 Nov 17 | Langreo | 4 - 1 | Real | 56 |
05 Nov 17 | Valdesoto | 1 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Llanes | 1 - 1 | Condal | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Martín | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Praviano | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Club Siero | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
12 Nov 17 | L´Entregu | 1 - 0 | UD Llanera | ... |
12 Nov 17 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 1 | Covadonga | 1 |
12 Nov 17 | Marino | 1 - 0 | UC Ceares | 5 |
11 Nov 17 | CD Colunga | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 7 |
12 Nov 17 | Real | 2 - 0 | TSK Roces | 14 |
12 Nov 17 | Gijón | 2 - 2 | Langreo | 18 |
12 Nov 17 | Condal | 4 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
12 Nov 17 | Martín | 3 - 2 | Llanes | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Praviano | 2 - 1 | Club Siero | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | L´Entregu | ... |
19 Nov 17 | UD Llanera | 3 - 1 | CD Tuilla | 2 |
19 Nov 17 | Covadonga | 0 - 0 | Marino | ... |
19 Nov 17 | UC Ceares | 0 - 3 | CD Colunga | 1 |
19 Nov 17 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Real | 24 |
19 Nov 17 | TSK Roces | 0 - 3 | Gijón | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Langreo | 0 - 1 | Condal | 18 |
19 Nov 17 | Valdesoto | 0 - 1 | Martín | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Llanes | ... |
26 Nov 17 | CD Colunga | 2 - 1 | Covadonga | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Real | 0 - 0 | UC Ceares | 14 |
26 Nov 17 | Gijón | 1 - 4 | Real Oviedo | 17 |
26 Nov 17 | Condal | 1 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Langreo | 21 |
26 Nov 17 | Llanes | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Club Siero | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
26 Nov 17 | L´Entregu | 1 - 1 | Praviano | ... |
26 Nov 17 | CD Tuilla | 3 - 0 | Mosconia | 1 |
26 Nov 17 | Marino | 2 - 0 | UD Llanera | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Club Siero | 0 - 3 | L´Entregu | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Praviano | 1 - 1 | CD Tuilla | 2 |
02 Dic 17 | Mosconia | 1 - 2 | Marino | 5 |
03 Dic 17 | UD Llanera | 2 - 1 | CD Colunga | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Covadonga | 5 - 1 | Real | 25 |
03 Dic 17 | UC Ceares | 0 - 2 | Gijón | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Real Oviedo | 4 - 0 | Condal | 6 |
02 Dic 17 | TSK Roces | 0 - 2 | Martín | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Langreo | 4 - 1 | Llanes | 21 |
03 Dic 17 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
20 Dic 17 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | L´Entregu | 2 |
23 Dic 17 | CD Tuilla | 4 - 1 | Club Siero | 8 |
20 Dic 17 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Praviano | 2 |
08 Dic 17 | CD Colunga | 2 - 3 | Mosconia | 3 |
06 Dic 17 | Real | 1 - 0 | UD Llanera | 20 |
20 Dic 17 | Gijón | 0 - 1 | Covadonga | 1 |
06 Dic 17 | Condal | 1 - 2 | UC Ceares | 1 |
06 Dic 17 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | 10 |
20 Dic 17 | Llanes | 3 - 0 | TSK Roces | 2 |
30 Dic 17 | Valdesoto | 0 - 3 | Langreo | 38 |
16 Dic 17 | L´Entregu | 1 - 1 | CD Tuilla | 1 |
17 Dic 17 | Club Siero | 1 - 5 | Marino | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Praviano | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Mosconia | 1 - 2 | Real | 12 |
17 Dic 17 | UD Llanera | 1 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Covadonga | 4 - 1 | Condal | 1 |
17 Dic 17 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
16 Dic 17 | Real Oviedo | 4 - 0 | Llanes | 15 |
17 Dic 17 | TSK Roces | 3 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
16 Dic 17 | Langreo | 5 - 1 | Atlético | 19 |
07 Ene 18 | Langreo | 3 - 0 | TSK Roces | 9 |
07 Ene 18 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | 11 |
07 Ene 18 | UC Ceares | 1 - 2 | Llanes | ... |
07 Ene 18 | Covadonga | 6 - 0 | Martín | ... |
07 Ene 18 | UD Llanera | 0 - 0 | Condal | ... |
07 Ene 18 | Mosconia | 2 - 1 | Gijón | 1 |
24 Ene 18 | Praviano | 1 - 0 | Real | 13 |
07 Ene 18 | Club Siero | 3 - 0 | CD Colunga | ... |
07 Ene 18 | L´Entregu | 1 - 5 | Marino | 1 |
07 Ene 18 | CD Tuilla | 5 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
14 Ene 18 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | TSK Roces | 1 |
14 Ene 18 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 69 |
14 Ene 18 | Valdesoto | 0 - 0 | UC Ceares | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Llanes | 1 - 3 | Covadonga | 1 |
14 Ene 18 | Martín | 1 - 0 | UD Llanera | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Condal | 0 - 2 | Mosconia | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Gijón | 1 - 0 | Praviano | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Real | 0 - 1 | Club Siero | 9 |
14 Ene 18 | CD Colunga | 0 - 0 | L´Entregu | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Marino | 0 - 0 | CD Tuilla | 3 |
21 Ene 18 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | TSK Roces | 6 |
21 Ene 18 | UC Ceares | 0 - 1 | Langreo | 32 |
21 Ene 18 | Covadonga | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
21 Ene 18 | UD Llanera | 3 - 0 | Llanes | 1 |
21 Ene 18 | Mosconia | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Praviano | 2 - 0 | Condal | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Club Siero | 2 - 2 | Gijón | 1 |
21 Ene 18 | L´Entregu | 4 - 0 | Real | 8 |
21 Ene 18 | CD Tuilla | 2 - 0 | CD Colunga | 2 |
21 Ene 18 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 4 |
28 Ene 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 6 |
27 Ene 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 2 | UC Ceares | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Langreo | 4 - 0 | Covadonga | 31 |
28 Ene 18 | Valdesoto | 2 - 2 | UD Llanera | 2 |
28 Ene 18 | Llanes | 2 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Praviano | 1 |
28 Ene 18 | Condal | 4 - 2 | Club Siero | 1 |
28 Ene 18 | Gijón | 3 - 1 | L´Entregu | 1 |
28 Ene 18 | Real | 0 - 2 | CD Tuilla | 17 |
28 Ene 18 | CD Colunga | 1 - 1 | Marino | 1 |
03 Feb 18 | UC Ceares | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | 15 |
03 Feb 18 | Covadonga | 2 - 2 | TSK Roces | 6 |
04 Feb 18 | UD Llanera | 1 - 3 | Langreo | 25 |
04 Feb 18 | Mosconia | 0 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
03 Feb 18 | Praviano | 0 - 1 | Llanes | 1 |
04 Feb 18 | Club Siero | 2 - 1 | Martín | 2 |
04 Feb 18 | L´Entregu | 0 - 1 | Condal | ... |
03 Feb 18 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 2 | Gijón | 5 |
03 Feb 18 | Marino | 4 - 1 | Real | 25 |
03 Feb 18 | CD Colunga | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | UC Ceares | 1 |
11 Feb 18 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Covadonga | 11 |
11 Feb 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 3 | UD Llanera | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | 57 |
11 Feb 18 | Valdesoto | 2 - 2 | Praviano | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Llanes | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | 1 |
11 Feb 18 | Martín | 1 - 1 | L´Entregu | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Condal | 1 - 0 | CD Tuilla | 1 |
11 Feb 18 | Gijón | 1 - 0 | Marino | 4 |
11 Feb 18 | Real | 1 - 3 | CD Colunga | 18 |
18 Feb 18 | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | UC Ceares | 1 |
18 Feb 18 | UD Llanera | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | 10 |
18 Feb 18 | Mosconia | 2 - 1 | TSK Roces | 2 |
18 Feb 18 | Praviano | 0 - 0 | Langreo | 33 |
18 Feb 18 | Club Siero | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
18 Feb 18 | L´Entregu | 0 - 4 | Llanes | ... |
18 Feb 18 | CD Tuilla | 2 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
18 Feb 18 | Marino | 5 - 0 | Condal | ... |
18 Feb 18 | CD Colunga | 2 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Real | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 7 |
25 Feb 18 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Covadonga | 1 |
25 Feb 18 | UC Ceares | 4 - 0 | UD Llanera | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Mosconia | 13 |
24 Feb 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 2 | Praviano | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Langreo | 4 - 0 | Club Siero | 36 |
25 Feb 18 | Valdesoto | 1 - 3 | L´Entregu | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Llanes | 2 - 0 | CD Tuilla | 3 |
25 Feb 18 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Marino | 3 |
25 Feb 18 | Condal | 1 - 2 | CD Colunga | 1 |
25 Feb 18 | Gijón | 4 - 1 | Real | 9 |
04 Mar 18 | UD Llanera | 3 - 3 | Covadonga | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Mosconia | 1 - 1 | UC Ceares | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Praviano | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | 20 |
04 Mar 18 | Club Siero | 0 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
03 Mar 18 | L´Entregu | 1 - 2 | Langreo | 18 |
04 Mar 18 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | 4 |
03 Mar 18 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Llanes | 2 |
04 Mar 18 | CD Colunga | 0 - 1 | Martín | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Real | 1 - 1 | Condal | 19 |
04 Mar 18 | Gijón | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | UD Llanera | 1 |
11 Mar 18 | Covadonga | 5 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
10 Mar 18 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Praviano | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Real Oviedo | 4 - 0 | Club Siero | 16 |
10 Mar 18 | TSK Roces | 0 - 0 | L´Entregu | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | CD Tuilla | 61 |
10 Mar 18 | Valdesoto | 0 - 4 | Marino | 1 |
11 Mar 18 | Llanes | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Real | 22 |
11 Mar 18 | Condal | 2 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Mosconia | 0 - 1 | UD Llanera | 5 |
18 Mar 18 | Praviano | 2 - 4 | Covadonga | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Club Siero | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | 3 |
18 Mar 18 | L´Entregu | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 5 |
18 Mar 18 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 0 | TSK Roces | 1 |
18 Mar 18 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Langreo | 37 |
18 Mar 18 | CD Colunga | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | 2 |
18 Mar 18 | Real | 1 - 4 | Llanes | 25 |
18 Mar 18 | Gijón | 1 - 1 | Martín | 3 |
18 Mar 18 | Condal | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
24 Mar 18 | UC Ceares | 2 - 1 | L´Entregu | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | CD Tuilla | 9 |
24 Mar 18 | TSK Roces | 0 - 1 | Marino | 3 |
30 Jun 18 | Langreo | 8 - 0 | CD Colunga | 115 |
12 Abr 18 | Valdesoto | 0 - 2 | Real | 23 |
25 Mar 18 | Llanes | 3 - 2 | Gijón | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Martín | 2 - 2 | Condal | 2 |
25 Mar 18 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Mosconia | 2 |
25 Mar 18 | UD Llanera | 0 - 2 | Praviano | 5 |
25 Mar 18 | Covadonga | 3 - 1 | Club Siero | 1 |
29 Mar 18 | Praviano | 1 - 2 | Mosconia | 1 |
01 Abr 18 | Club Siero | 0 - 0 | UD Llanera | ... |
29 Mar 18 | L´Entregu | 2 - 2 | Covadonga | 2 |
29 Mar 18 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 1 | UC Ceares | 4 |
29 Mar 18 | Marino | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 33 |
29 Mar 18 | CD Colunga | 1 - 0 | TSK Roces | 5 |
29 Mar 18 | Real | 0 - 2 | Langreo | 55 |
29 Mar 18 | Gijón | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
29 Mar 18 | Condal | 4 - 1 | Llanes | 3 |
29 Mar 18 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
08 Abr 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Praviano | 1 |
07 Abr 18 | Mosconia | 1 - 4 | Club Siero | ... |
08 Abr 18 | UD Llanera | 3 - 2 | L´Entregu | 5 |
08 Abr 18 | Covadonga | 4 - 3 | CD Tuilla | 6 |
07 Abr 18 | UC Ceares | 1 - 0 | Marino | 3 |
08 Abr 18 | Real Oviedo | 4 - 1 | CD Colunga | 15 |
07 Abr 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 0 | Real | 41 |
07 Abr 18 | Langreo | 0 - 1 | Gijón | 45 |
08 Abr 18 | Valdesoto | 1 - 2 | Condal | 2 |
08 Abr 18 | Llanes | 1 - 3 | Martín | 1 |
15 Abr 18 | Club Siero | 0 - 0 | Praviano | ... |
14 Abr 18 | L´Entregu | 2 - 1 | Mosconia | 1 |
15 Abr 18 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 1 | UD Llanera | 1 |
15 Abr 18 | Marino | 3 - 1 | Covadonga | 5 |
15 Abr 18 | CD Colunga | 0 - 2 | UC Ceares | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Real | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 41 |
14 Abr 18 | Gijón | 3 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Condal | 1 - 1 | Langreo | 62 |
15 Abr 18 | Martín | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
15 Abr 18 | Llanes | 6 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Club Siero | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Praviano | 0 - 1 | L´Entregu | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Mosconia | 2 - 1 | CD Tuilla | 6 |
22 Abr 18 | UD Llanera | 1 - 1 | Marino | 3 |
22 Abr 18 | Covadonga | 3 - 0 | CD Colunga | ... |
21 Abr 18 | UC Ceares | 1 - 0 | Real | 37 |
22 Abr 18 | Real Oviedo | 4 - 0 | Gijón | 13 |
21 Abr 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 0 | Condal | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Langreo | 4 - 1 | Martín | 41 |
22 Abr 18 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Llanes | 1 |
28 Abr 18 | L´Entregu | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | ... |
29 Abr 18 | CD Tuilla | 2 - 3 | Praviano | 3 |
29 Abr 18 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | 2 |
29 Abr 18 | CD Colunga | 3 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Real | 2 - 2 | Covadonga | 6 |
28 Abr 18 | Gijón | 1 - 1 | UC Ceares | 5 |
28 Abr 18 | Condal | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | 10 |
29 Abr 18 | Martín | 1 - 1 | TSK Roces | 1 |
29 Abr 18 | Llanes | 3 - 1 | Langreo | 57 |
29 Abr 18 | Valdesoto | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
06 May 18 | L´Entregu | 5 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
06 May 18 | Club Siero | 1 - 3 | CD Tuilla | 6 |
06 May 18 | Praviano | 0 - 0 | Marino | 2 |
06 May 18 | Mosconia | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | 3 |
06 May 18 | UD Llanera | 1 - 1 | Real | 12 |
06 May 18 | Covadonga | 6 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
06 May 18 | UC Ceares | 6 - 0 | Condal | 12 |
06 May 18 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 1 | Martín | 16 |
05 May 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 2 | Llanes | 2 |
05 May 18 | Langreo | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | 104 |
13 May 18 | CD Tuilla | 2 - 2 | L´Entregu | 4 |
13 May 18 | Marino | 3 - 0 | Club Siero | 2 |
13 May 18 | CD Colunga | 2 - 3 | Praviano | ... |
13 May 18 | Real | 4 - 1 | Mosconia | 44 |
13 May 18 | Gijón | 2 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
13 May 18 | Condal | 2 - 2 | Covadonga | 2 |
13 May 18 | Martín | 1 - 1 | UC Ceares | 1 |
13 May 18 | Llanes | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 12 |
13 May 18 | Valdesoto | 4 - 0 | TSK Roces | 2 |
13 May 18 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Langreo | 54 |