Tercera División 2019
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 19 Mayo 2019.
|
16 Mar 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Lanzarote | 1-0 | Tenisca | más información 1 |
|
16 Mar 19 13:30 Finalizado |
Unión Viera | 2-0 | CD Buzanada | más información ... |
|
16 Mar 19 17:00 Finalizado |
UD Las Palmas C | 2-0 | Union Sur Yaiza | más información ... |
|
16 Mar 19 17:30 Finalizado |
Panadería Pulido | 1-1 | CD Santa Úrsula | más información 8 |
|
16 Mar 19 19:00 Finalizado |
AU Güímar | 1-2 | Tenerife B | más información ... |
|
17 Mar 19 12:00 Finalizado |
El Cotillo | 2-1 | Ibarra | más información ... |
|
17 Mar 19 13:00 Finalizado |
CD Mensajero | 1-1 | UD San Fernando | más información 8 |
|
17 Mar 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Las Zocas | 2-1 | Unión Puerto | más información ... |
|
17 Mar 19 13:15 Finalizado |
Marino | 1-1 | Villa Santa Brígida | más información ... |
|
17 Mar 19 13:30 Finalizado |
Atlético Tacoronte | 1-2 | Tamaraceite | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso : Tamaraceite, CD Mensajero, Villa Santa Brí., Santa Úrsula | |
Descenso : Tenisca, Las Zocas, El Cotillo |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Víctor | 18 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
2 | Yeray | 14 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
3 | Samuel Saavedra | 14 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
4 | Rosmen | 11 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
5 | Felipe | 11 | DEL | Unión Puerto | ||
6 | Ayoze | 11 | DEL | UD San Fernando | ||
7 | Ayoze | 10 | DEL | CD Buzanada | ||
8 | Al Moukhta | 10 | DEL | Marino | ||
9 | Eros | 9 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
10 | Isaac | 8 | DEL | Unión Puerto | ||
11 | Adán Pérez | 8 | DEL | Las Zocas | ||
12 | Choco | 8 | DEL | Unión Viera | ||
13 | Javi Gonzalez | 8 | DEL | Marino | ||
14 | Miguel | 8 | DEF | Lanzarote | ||
15 | S. Casais | 8 | MED | Tamaraceite | ||
16 | Cristian Barrios | 7 | MED | Unión Viera | ||
17 | J. Melián | 7 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
18 | Sandro | 7 | DEL | El Cotillo | ||
19 | Balduino | 6 | DEL | Ibarra | ||
20 | Vianney | 6 | MED | CD Mensajero |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Samuel | 2 | DEF | Tenerife B | ||
2 | Choco | 1 | DEL | Unión Viera | ||
3 | Stephane | 1 | DEF | UD Las Palmas C | ||
4 | Alberto | 1 | DEF | Tamaraceite | ||
5 | A. Alejo | 1 | MED | UD Las Palmas C | ||
6 | Brian Torres | 1 | MED | Tenerife B | ||
7 | Eros | 1 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
8 | Pipo | 1 | DEL | UD Las Palmas C | ||
9 | Juan Andrés | 1 | MED | Tamaraceite |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nadjib | 1 | MED | Tenerife B |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Víctor | 18 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
2 | Yeray | 14 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
3 | Samuel Saavedra | 14 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
4 | Rosmen | 12 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
5 | Eros | 12 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
6 | Ayoze | 11 | DEL | UD San Fernando | ||
7 | Felipe | 11 | DEL | Unión Puerto | ||
8 | Al Moukhta | 10 | DEL | Marino | ||
9 | Choco | 10 | DEL | Unión Viera | ||
10 | S. Casais | 10 | MED | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
11 | S. Casais | 10 | MED | Tamaraceite | ||
12 | Ayoze | 10 | DEL | CD Buzanada | ||
13 | Miguel | 8 | DEF | Lanzarote | ||
14 | Javi Gonzalez | 8 | DEL | Marino | ||
15 | Adán Pérez | 8 | DEL | Las Zocas | ||
16 | Isaac | 8 | DEL | Unión Puerto | ||
17 | Adrián Llanos | 7 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
18 | Cristian Barrios | 7 | MED | Unión Viera | ||
19 | J. Melián | 7 | MED | UD San Fernando | ||
20 | J. Melián | 7 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza |