26 Ago 18 | La Calzada | 0 - 3 | Anguiano | 2 |
26 Ago 18 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Rapid | 78 |
26 Ago 18 | Pradejón | 3 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | 2 |
25 Ago 18 | Oyonesa | 3 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 7 |
26 Ago 18 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
26 Ago 18 | Náxara | 3 - 2 | Arnedo | 4 |
26 Ago 18 | Autol | 0 - 0 | Haro | 5 |
02 Sep 18 | Anguiano | 3 - 0 | Autol | ... |
02 Sep 18 | CD Berceo | 5 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Rapid | 0 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Vianés | 2 - 2 | Logroñés | 53 |
02 Sep 18 | CD Varea | 0 - 2 | Pradejón | 3 |
02 Sep 18 | Alberite | 3 - 3 | Yagüe | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Oyonesa | 2 |
02 Sep 18 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | Agoncillo | 4 |
02 Sep 18 | Arnedo | 3 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | Haro | 1 - 1 | Náxara | 4 |
08 Sep 18 | Anguiano | 4 - 1 | CD Berceo | 1 |
09 Sep 18 | La Calzada | 0 - 1 | Rapid | 3 |
09 Sep 18 | River Ebro | 2 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | CD Varea | 75 |
09 Sep 18 | Pradejón | 3 - 1 | Alberite | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Yagüe | 1 - 0 | Logroñés | 3 |
09 Sep 18 | Oyonesa | 0 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | Arnedo | 1 |
09 Sep 18 | Calasancio | 1 - 4 | Haro | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Autol | 0 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
16 Sep 18 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | Autol | 3 |
16 Sep 18 | Rapid | 0 - 3 | Anguiano | 1 |
16 Sep 18 | Vianés | 2 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
15 Sep 18 | CD Varea | 1 - 3 | River Ebro | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Alberite | 0 - 9 | Logroñés | 93 |
16 Sep 18 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | 1 |
16 Sep 18 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 3 | Yagüe | 6 |
16 Sep 18 | Arnedo | 3 - 1 | Oyonesa | 2 |
16 Sep 18 | Haro | 6 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | CD Berceo | 4 - 1 | Rapid | 1 |
23 Sep 18 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
23 Sep 18 | La Calzada | 2 - 0 | CD Varea | ... |
23 Sep 18 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Alberite | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Logroñés | 2 - 3 | Logroñés | 129 |
23 Sep 18 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Yagüe | 4 - 3 | Arnedo | 3 |
23 Sep 18 | Oyonesa | 0 - 2 | Haro | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Agoncillo | 1 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Autol | 0 - 2 | Calasancio | 2 |
30 Sep 18 | Rapid | 1 - 1 | Autol | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Vianés | 1 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
30 Sep 18 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | Anguiano | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Alberite | 2 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Logroñés | 5 - 2 | River Ebro | 13 |
30 Sep 18 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 3 | Logroñés | 70 |
29 Sep 18 | Arnedo | 1 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Haro | 1 - 0 | Yagüe | 1 |
30 Sep 18 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Agoncillo | 1 |
06 Oct 18 | Rapid | 2 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
07 Oct 18 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Anguiano | 5 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
07 Oct 18 | La Calzada | 2 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
07 Oct 18 | River Ebro | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Arnedo | 19 |
07 Oct 18 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | Haro | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Yagüe | 2 - 2 | Náxara | 3 |
07 Oct 18 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Autol | 0 - 1 | Agoncillo | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | Vianés | 0 - 1 | Autol | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | CD Varea | 2 - 2 | Rapid | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Alberite | 2 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Logroñés | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
12 Oct 18 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 2 | La Calzada | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | River Ebro | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Logroñés | 98 |
14 Oct 18 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | Pradejón | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | Calasancio | 0 - 2 | Yagüe | 1 |
12 Oct 18 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Rapid | 4 - 2 | Alberite | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Anguiano | 0 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
21 Oct 18 | La Calzada | 1 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
21 Oct 18 | River Ebro | 0 - 1 | Haro | 2 |
21 Oct 18 | Logroñés | 1 - 3 | Náxara | 91 |
21 Oct 18 | Pradejón | 2 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Yagüe | 1 - 1 | Agoncillo | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Autol | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
28 Oct 18 | CD Varea | 2 - 0 | Autol | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Alberite | 2 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Logroñés | 4 - 2 | Rapid | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 1 | CD Berceo | 3 |
28 Oct 18 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Haro | 5 - 0 | La Calzada | 5 |
28 Oct 18 | Náxara | 6 - 2 | River Ebro | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | Calasancio | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 26 |
27 Oct 18 | Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | Yagüe | 1 |
04 Nov 18 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | Alberite | 2 |
04 Nov 18 | Vianés | 0 - 3 | Logroñés | 5 |
04 Nov 18 | Rapid | 0 - 4 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
01 Nov 18 | CD Berceo | 0 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Anguiano | 2 - 3 | Haro | 3 |
04 Nov 18 | La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 1 |
01 Nov 18 | River Ebro | 6 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Agoncillo | 153 |
01 Nov 18 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Autol | 2 - 2 | Yagüe | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Alberite | 1 - 1 | Autol | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
11 Nov 18 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Vianés | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Arnedo | 3 - 2 | Rapid | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Haro | 1 - 2 | CD Berceo | 7 |
11 Nov 18 | Náxara | 5 - 2 | Anguiano | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Agoncillo | 1 - 3 | River Ebro | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 57 |
10 Nov 18 | Yagüe | 2 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Alberite | 1 - 3 | Logroñés | ... |
18 Nov 18 | CD Varea | 0 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Rapid | 0 - 2 | Haro | 2 |
18 Nov 18 | CD Berceo | 0 - 3 | Náxara | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Anguiano | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
18 Nov 18 | La Calzada | 3 - 1 | Agoncillo | 9 |
18 Nov 18 | River Ebro | 4 - 1 | Oyonesa | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Yagüe | 75 |
18 Nov 18 | Autol | 1 - 3 | Pradejón | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Autol | 5 |
25 Nov 18 | CD Alfaro | 4 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Haro | 1 - 0 | Vianés | 2 |
25 Nov 18 | Náxara | 3 - 2 | Rapid | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Agoncillo | 1 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Yagüe | 3 - 1 | River Ebro | 1 |
25 Nov 18 | Pradejón | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 29 |
01 Dic 18 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | Alberite | 1 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
02 Dic 18 | CD Varea | 0 - 2 | Haro | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Vianés | 0 - 0 | Náxara | 1 |
01 Dic 18 | Rapid | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
02 Dic 18 | CD Berceo | 1 - 3 | Agoncillo | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Anguiano | 2 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
02 Dic 18 | La Calzada | 2 - 3 | Yagüe | ... |
02 Dic 18 | River Ebro | 5 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Autol | 0 - 3 | Logroñés | 28 |
06 Dic 18 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | Autol | 3 |
06 Dic 18 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Alberite | 5 |
09 Dic 18 | Náxara | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Calasancio | 0 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Agoncillo | 1 - 3 | Rapid | 1 |
06 Dic 18 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Yagüe | 2 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Pradejón | 2 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | River Ebro | 40 |
16 Dic 18 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Haro | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Alberite | 2 - 4 | Náxara | 1 |
16 Dic 18 | CD Varea | 7 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Rapid | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
16 Dic 18 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Yagüe | 1 |
16 Dic 18 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
16 Dic 18 | La Calzada | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 27 |
16 Dic 18 | Autol | 3 - 4 | River Ebro | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Autol | 1 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Haro | 3 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 7 |
22 Dic 18 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | Alberite | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Oyonesa | 3 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Yagüe | 4 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Logroñés | 3 - 1 | Anguiano | 52 |
22 Dic 18 | River Ebro | 3 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | Haro | ... |
05 Ene 19 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 1 | Náxara | 1 |
06 Ene 19 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Alberite | 1 - 0 | Agoncillo | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | CD Varea | 1 - 4 | Oyonesa | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Vianés | 0 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Rapid | 1 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
05 Ene 19 | CD Berceo | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 41 |
05 Ene 19 | Anguiano | 0 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
05 Ene 19 | La Calzada | 2 - 1 | Autol | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
13 Ene 19 | CD Berceo | 2 - 3 | River Ebro | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Rapid | 2 - 0 | Logroñés | 43 |
13 Ene 19 | Vianés | 0 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
13 Ene 19 | CD Varea | 2 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Alberite | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 1 |
13 Ene 19 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
13 Ene 19 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Arnedo | 2 - 1 | Náxara | 1 |
13 Ene 19 | Haro | 6 - 0 | Autol | 4 |
20 Ene 19 | Autol | 2 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
20 Ene 19 | La Calzada | 2 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
20 Ene 19 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Vianés | 56 |
20 Ene 19 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | Alberite | 2 |
19 Ene 19 | Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Agoncillo | 1 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Náxara | 2 - 1 | Haro | 6 |
27 Ene 19 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Rapid | 0 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Vianés | 2 - 3 | River Ebro | 2 |
27 Ene 19 | CD Varea | 1 - 0 | Logroñés | 85 |
27 Ene 19 | Alberite | 0 - 0 | Pradejón | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Yagüe | 4 |
27 Ene 19 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Arnedo | 4 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Haro | 3 - 0 | Calasancio | 2 |
27 Ene 19 | Náxara | 3 - 0 | Autol | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Autol | 1 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
05 Feb 19 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Rapid | 4 |
07 Mar 19 | La Calzada | 5 - 0 | Vianés | 12 |
03 Feb 19 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | CD Varea | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Alberite | 58 |
02 Feb 19 | Pradejón | 3 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Yagüe | 0 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
02 Feb 19 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Agoncillo | 0 - 4 | Haro | 3 |
02 Feb 19 | Calasancio | 0 - 3 | Náxara | 1 |
09 Feb 19 | Rapid | 2 - 4 | CD Berceo | 3 |
10 Feb 19 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | 3 |
10 Feb 19 | CD Varea | 6 - 2 | La Calzada | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Alberite | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | 2 |
09 Feb 19 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Logroñés | 103 |
10 Feb 19 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Arnedo | 0 - 0 | Yagüe | 2 |
10 Feb 19 | Haro | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | Agoncillo | 1 |
10 Feb 19 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Autol | 3 |
17 Feb 19 | Autol | 2 - 1 | Rapid | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | CD Berceo | 3 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Anguiano | 2 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
17 Feb 19 | La Calzada | 2 - 1 | Alberite | ... |
17 Feb 19 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | 2 |
17 Feb 19 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 67 |
17 Feb 19 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Yagüe | 0 - 3 | Haro | 3 |
17 Feb 19 | Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | Náxara | 2 |
16 Feb 19 | Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Vianés | 3 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
24 Feb 19 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Alberite | 0 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Logroñés | 2 - 2 | La Calzada | 7 |
24 Feb 19 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Arnedo | 0 - 5 | Logroñés | 58 |
24 Feb 19 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Pradejón | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Náxara | 7 - 3 | Yagüe | 2 |
24 Feb 19 | Calasancio | 0 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | Autol | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Autol | 0 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Rapid | 0 - 4 | CD Varea | ... |
02 Mar 19 | CD Berceo | 3 - 3 | Alberite | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Anguiano | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
03 Mar 19 | La Calzada | 1 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
02 Mar 19 | River Ebro | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Logroñés | 1 - 2 | Haro | 96 |
03 Mar 19 | Pradejón | 2 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Yagüe | 3 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
10 Mar 19 | CD Varea | 1 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Alberite | 2 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Logroñés | 3 - 2 | CD Berceo | 2 |
10 Mar 19 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 5 | Anguiano | 7 |
10 Mar 19 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | La Calzada | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Haro | 1 - 1 | River Ebro | 2 |
10 Mar 19 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 36 |
10 Mar 19 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Autol | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Autol | 1 - 0 | CD Varea | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Vianés | 4 - 1 | Alberite | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Rapid | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | ... |
16 Mar 19 | CD Berceo | 0 - 0 | CD Alfaro | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Anguiano | 4 - 1 | Arnedo | 2 |
17 Mar 19 | La Calzada | 0 - 0 | Haro | 2 |
17 Mar 19 | River Ebro | 1 - 0 | Náxara | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Logroñés | 3 - 1 | Calasancio | 14 |
17 Mar 19 | Pradejón | 4 - 1 | Agoncillo | 2 |
16 Mar 19 | Yagüe | 2 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Alberite | 0 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Logroñés | 7 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
24 Mar 19 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Rapid | 3 |
23 Mar 19 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Anguiano | 3 |
24 Mar 19 | Náxara | 3 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Calasancio | 0 - 1 | River Ebro | 1 |
23 Mar 19 | Agoncillo | 1 - 9 | Logroñés | 40 |
24 Mar 19 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Yagüe | 3 - 4 | Autol | 6 |
31 Mar 19 | Autol | 0 - 1 | Alberite | 1 |
31 Mar 19 | CD Varea | 1 - 0 | Logroñés | 5 |
31 Mar 19 | Vianés | 3 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Rapid | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | 1 |
31 Mar 19 | CD Berceo | 1 - 3 | Haro | 8 |
31 Mar 19 | Anguiano | 2 - 3 | Náxara | ... |
31 Mar 19 | La Calzada | 3 - 3 | Calasancio | ... |
31 Mar 19 | River Ebro | 3 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | 22 |
31 Mar 19 | Pradejón | 3 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
07 Abr 19 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Haro | 8 - 0 | Rapid | 3 |
07 Abr 19 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | CD Berceo | 6 |
07 Abr 19 | Calasancio | 1 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | La Calzada | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Yagüe | 2 - 3 | Logroñés | 22 |
07 Abr 19 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Autol | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Autol | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Alberite | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
14 Abr 19 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Vianés | 0 - 4 | Haro | 3 |
13 Abr 19 | Rapid | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 1 |
14 Abr 19 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Calasancio | 2 |
14 Abr 19 | Anguiano | 6 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
14 Abr 19 | La Calzada | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
13 Abr 19 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Pradejón | 43 |
18 Abr 19 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 4 |
18 Abr 19 | Arnedo | 4 - 0 | Alberite | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Haro | 2 - 1 | CD Varea | 3 |
18 Abr 19 | Náxara | 4 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Rapid | 4 |
18 Abr 19 | Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
17 Abr 19 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Yagüe | 0 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Pradejón | 3 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Autol | 18 |
28 Abr 19 | Autol | 1 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Logroñés | 5 - 1 | Arnedo | 2 |
27 Abr 19 | Alberite | 0 - 6 | Haro | 7 |
28 Abr 19 | CD Varea | 0 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Vianés | 2 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Rapid | 2 - 4 | Agoncillo | ... |
27 Abr 19 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
28 Abr 19 | La Calzada | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
27 Abr 19 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | 25 |
05 May 19 | Arnedo | 1 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
05 May 19 | Haro | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 15 |
05 May 19 | Náxara | 1 - 1 | Alberite | 2 |
05 May 19 | Calasancio | 1 - 4 | CD Varea | ... |
05 May 19 | Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
05 May 19 | Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
05 May 19 | Yagüe | 4 - 1 | CD Berceo | 1 |
05 May 19 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
05 May 19 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | La Calzada | 17 |
05 May 19 | River Ebro | 3 - 0 | Autol | 1 |
12 May 19 | Arnedo | 4 - 0 | Autol | ... |
11 May 19 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 1 | Haro | 4 |
12 May 19 | Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Náxara | 4 |
12 May 19 | Alberite | 2 - 2 | Calasancio | ... |
12 May 19 | CD Varea | 5 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
12 May 19 | Vianés | 1 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
12 May 19 | Rapid | 2 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
12 May 19 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
12 May 19 | Anguiano | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | 9 |
12 May 19 | La Calzada | 1 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
19 May 19 | Haro | 7 - 0 | Arnedo | 3 |
19 May 19 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | CD Alfaro | ... |
19 May 19 | Calasancio | 1 - 4 | Logroñés | 11 |
18 May 19 | Agoncillo | 3 - 3 | Alberite | ... |
18 May 19 | Oyonesa | 4 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
19 May 19 | Yagüe | 1 - 0 | Vianés | 2 |
19 May 19 | Pradejón | 5 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
18 May 19 | Logroñés | 5 - 2 | CD Berceo | 24 |
19 May 19 | River Ebro | 3 - 0 | Anguiano | 4 |
19 May 19 | Autol | 3 - 3 | La Calzada | ... |