25 Ago 18 | SD Torina | 2 - 1 | Guarnizo | 1 |
25 Ago 18 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 2 |
26 Ago 18 | Textil | 3 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Ribamontán | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | 1 |
26 Ago 18 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Rinconeda | 3 |
25 Ago 18 | SD Solares | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | 3 |
25 Ago 18 | Tropezón | 0 - 1 | CD Bezana | 2 |
25 Ago 18 | Barreda | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Velarde CF | 2 - 0 | CD Naval | 2 |
01 Sep 18 | Guarnizo | 1 - 4 | Velarde CF | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Revilla | 0 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | Textil | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Sámano | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Rinconeda | 2 - 2 | Siete | ... |
01 Sep 18 | CD Laredo | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
02 Sep 18 | CD Bezana | 3 - 0 | SD Solares | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 2 | Tropezón | ... |
01 Sep 18 | CD Naval | 1 - 3 | Barreda | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Guarnizo | 0 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
08 Sep 18 | SD Torina | 3 - 2 | Revilla | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | Escobedo | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Textil | 1 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Ribamontán | 3 - 1 | Rinconeda | 1 |
09 Sep 18 | Siete | 0 - 5 | CD Laredo | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | CD Bezana | 2 |
08 Sep 18 | SD Solares | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Tropezón | 2 - 1 | CD Naval | 1 |
09 Sep 18 | Velarde CF | 1 - 3 | Barreda | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Velarde CF | 4 |
15 Sep 18 | Revilla | 2 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Escobedo | 5 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Sámano | 0 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Rinconeda | 3 - 2 | Textil | ... |
16 Sep 18 | CD Laredo | 5 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
14 Sep 18 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Siete | 3 |
16 Sep 18 | CF Vimenor | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
16 Sep 18 | CD Naval | 1 - 4 | SD Solares | 3 |
15 Sep 18 | Barreda | 3 - 2 | Tropezón | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Revilla | 2 |
22 Sep 18 | Guarnizo | 5 - 0 | Escobedo | 2 |
22 Sep 18 | SD Torina | 1 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Cayón | 4 - 2 | Rinconeda | 1 |
23 Sep 18 | Textil | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Ribamontán | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Siete | 4 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
22 Sep 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
22 Sep 18 | SD Solares | 1 - 1 | Barreda | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Velarde CF | 0 - 3 | Tropezón | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Revilla | 0 - 4 | Velarde CF | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Sámano | 2 - 1 | Guarnizo | 1 |
30 Sep 18 | Rinconeda | 0 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
29 Sep 18 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
30 Sep 18 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Textil | ... |
30 Sep 18 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | 2 |
29 Sep 18 | CD Naval | 3 - 3 | Siete | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Barreda | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Tropezón | 3 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Revilla | 0 - 2 | Escobedo | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Guarnizo | 1 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
07 Oct 18 | SD Torina | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Cayón | 2 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Textil | 1 - 3 | CF Vimenor | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Ribamontán | 5 - 0 | CD Naval | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Siete | 1 - 2 | Barreda | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Velarde CF | 0 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | Velarde CF | 2 |
13 Oct 18 | Sámano | 2 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Rinconeda | 0 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
12 Oct 18 | CD Laredo | 0 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
13 Oct 18 | CD Bezana | 2 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
12 Oct 18 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
13 Oct 18 | CD Naval | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Barreda | 2 - 0 | Ribamontán | 5 |
12 Oct 18 | Tropezón | 1 - 2 | Siete | 3 |
12 Oct 18 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | CD Laredo | 1 |
20 Oct 18 | Guarnizo | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
21 Oct 18 | SD Torina | 3 - 4 | CF Vimenor | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Cayón | 4 - 0 | CD Naval | 4 |
21 Oct 18 | Textil | 2 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Ribamontán | 2 - 2 | Tropezón | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Siete | 0 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Sámano | 3 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Rinconeda | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
27 Oct 18 | CD Laredo | 5 - 1 | Revilla | 1 |
27 Oct 18 | CD Bezana | 2 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
27 Oct 18 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 2 | Guarnizo | ... |
27 Oct 18 | CD Naval | 1 - 3 | SD Torina | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Barreda | 0 - 0 | Cayón | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Textil | 1 |
27 Oct 18 | SD Solares | 2 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Siete | 2 |
03 Nov 18 | Sámano | 3 - 0 | Rinconeda | 1 |
03 Nov 18 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Revilla | 2 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
01 Nov 18 | Guarnizo | 1 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
03 Nov 18 | SD Torina | 2 - 3 | Barreda | 2 |
04 Nov 18 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Textil | 2 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Ribamontán | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | Siete | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Rinconeda | 1 - 2 | Velarde CF | ... |
10 Nov 18 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Sámano | 1 |
10 Nov 18 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | CF Vimenor | 3 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
10 Nov 18 | CD Naval | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | Guarnizo | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Tropezón | 1 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
10 Nov 18 | SD Solares | 1 - 3 | Cayón | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Textil | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Siete | 0 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Rinconeda | 2 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Sámano | 3 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Revilla | 5 - 2 | CD Naval | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Rayo | 4 - 3 | Barreda | 1 |
17 Nov 18 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
18 Nov 18 | SD Torina | 0 - 0 | SD Solares | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Cayón | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Textil | 4 - 1 | Siete | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Velarde CF | 0 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
24 Nov 18 | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | Velarde CF | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
25 Nov 18 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
25 Nov 18 | CD Naval | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Barreda | 2 - 2 | Revilla | 2 |
25 Nov 18 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Siete | 2 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Ribamontán | 1 - 0 | Textil | 1 |
01 Dic 18 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Rinconeda | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Sámano | 1 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Escobedo | 4 - 2 | Barreda | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Revilla | 0 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
02 Dic 18 | SD Torina | 1 - 0 | Siete | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | Textil | ... |
08 Dic 18 | CD Bezana | 2 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
09 Dic 18 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 0 | CD Laredo | 1 |
06 Dic 18 | CD Naval | 3 - 1 | Rinconeda | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Barreda | 3 - 1 | Sámano | 1 |
09 Dic 18 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
06 Dic 18 | SD Solares | 0 - 3 | Revilla | 1 |
06 Dic 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Siete | 1 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Ribamontán | 2 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Textil | 0 - 2 | Cayón | ... |
15 Dic 18 | CD Bezana | 4 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
15 Dic 18 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | CD Naval | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Rinconeda | 1 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Sámano | 1 - 3 | Tropezón | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Revilla | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Siete | 1 |
15 Dic 18 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
15 Dic 18 | SD Torina | 2 - 1 | Textil | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Velarde CF | 0 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
22 Dic 18 | CD Naval | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | 1 |
22 Dic 18 | Barreda | 0 - 5 | CD Laredo | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Tropezón | 0 - 1 | Rinconeda | 1 |
22 Dic 18 | SD Solares | 2 - 1 | Sámano | 2 |
22 Dic 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Siete | 2 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Ribamontán | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
23 Dic 18 | Textil | 0 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
06 Ene 19 | CF Vimenor | 4 - 1 | CD Naval | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | CD Bezana | 0 - 1 | Barreda | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | CD Laredo | 1 - 3 | Tropezón | 2 |
05 Ene 19 | Rinconeda | 2 - 3 | SD Solares | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Sámano | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Escobedo | 4 - 1 | Siete | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Revilla | 4 - 0 | Ribamontán | 1 |
06 Ene 19 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Textil | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Guarnizo | 2 - 2 | Cayón | 2 |
06 Ene 19 | SD Torina | 3 - 1 | Velarde CF | 1 |
12 Ene 19 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Revilla | 1 - 3 | Textil | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Sámano | 2 - 0 | Siete | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Rinconeda | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
12 Ene 19 | CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
12 Ene 19 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
13 Ene 19 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 2 | Barreda | 1 |
13 Ene 19 | CD Naval | 1 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Velarde CF | 0 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
20 Ene 19 | SD Torina | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
20 Ene 19 | Cayón | 8 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Textil | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Ribamontán | 2 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Siete | 3 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | CD Laredo | ... |
19 Ene 19 | SD Solares | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Tropezón | 2 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Barreda | 0 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Rayo | 5 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Revilla | 3 - 3 | SD Torina | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Sámano | 2 - 0 | Textil | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Rinconeda | 0 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
26 Ene 19 | CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | Siete | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
27 Ene 19 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
26 Ene 19 | CD Naval | 0 - 6 | Tropezón | 3 |
26 Ene 19 | Barreda | 2 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Velarde CF | 0 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Guarnizo | 3 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
03 Feb 19 | SD Torina | 2 - 2 | Escobedo | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Cayón | 2 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Textil | 3 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Ribamontán | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Siete | 0 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
27 Feb 19 | SD Solares | 1 - 1 | CD Naval | 2 |
03 Feb 19 | Tropezón | 2 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Revilla | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Escobedo | 3 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Sámano | 3 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Rinconeda | 2 - 3 | Cayón | 1 |
09 Feb 19 | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | Textil | ... |
09 Feb 19 | CD Bezana | 2 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
10 Feb 19 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 1 | Siete | ... |
09 Feb 19 | CD Naval | 0 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Tropezón | 3 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Velarde CF | 2 - 4 | Revilla | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Escobedo | 2 |
16 Feb 19 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | Sámano | 2 |
17 Feb 19 | SD Torina | 3 - 1 | Rinconeda | 2 |
17 Feb 19 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | 3 |
17 Feb 19 | Textil | 2 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Ribamontán | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Siete | 3 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
16 Feb 19 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Escobedo | 6 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Sámano | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Rinconeda | 2 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
23 Feb 19 | CD Laredo | 0 - 0 | SD Torina | 4 |
23 Feb 19 | CD Bezana | 1 - 4 | Cayón | ... |
24 Feb 19 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
23 Feb 19 | CD Naval | 1 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Barreda | 0 - 1 | Siete | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Tropezón | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
23 Feb 19 | SD Solares | 2 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Velarde CF | 1 - 4 | Escobedo | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Revilla | 3 - 1 | Sámano | 1 |
02 Mar 19 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Guarnizo | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
03 Mar 19 | SD Torina | 0 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Cayón | 5 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Textil | 1 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Ribamontán | 0 - 2 | Barreda | 2 |
03 Mar 19 | Siete | 1 - 3 | Tropezón | 3 |
02 Mar 19 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Sámano | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Rinconeda | 2 - 2 | Revilla | ... |
09 Mar 19 | CD Laredo | 0 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
09 Mar 19 | CD Bezana | 3 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
10 Mar 19 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 2 | SD Torina | ... |
10 Mar 19 | CD Naval | 0 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Barreda | 1 - 3 | Textil | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Ribamontán | 1 |
09 Mar 19 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | Siete | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Velarde CF | 4 - 3 | Sámano | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Escobedo | 8 - 1 | Rinconeda | 1 |
16 Mar 19 | Revilla | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | CD Bezana | 1 |
16 Mar 19 | Guarnizo | 1 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
17 Mar 19 | SD Torina | 5 - 0 | CD Naval | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | Barreda | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Textil | 1 - 3 | Tropezón | 2 |
16 Mar 19 | Ribamontán | 1 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Siete | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Rinconeda | 2 - 5 | Sámano | ... |
23 Mar 19 | CD Laredo | 1 - 2 | Escobedo | 6 |
23 Mar 19 | CD Bezana | 3 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
23 Mar 19 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
23 Mar 19 | CD Naval | 0 - 3 | Guarnizo | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Barreda | 1 - 3 | SD Torina | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Tropezón | 1 - 0 | Cayón | 5 |
23 Mar 19 | SD Solares | 0 - 1 | Textil | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Siete | 0 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Velarde CF | 2 - 2 | Rinconeda | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Sámano | 1 - 2 | CD Laredo | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Escobedo | 5 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Revilla | 1 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Rayo | 7 - 0 | CD Naval | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Guarnizo | 1 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
31 Mar 19 | SD Torina | 1 - 3 | Tropezón | 5 |
31 Mar 19 | Cayón | 2 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Textil | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Ribamontán | 0 - 0 | Siete | ... |
06 Abr 19 | CD Laredo | 4 - 1 | Rinconeda | ... |
06 Abr 19 | CD Bezana | 2 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
06 Abr 19 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
06 Abr 19 | CD Naval | 3 - 0 | Revilla | 1 |
06 Abr 19 | Barreda | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Tropezón | 5 - 3 | Guarnizo | 1 |
06 Abr 19 | SD Solares | 2 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Cayón | 4 |
07 Abr 19 | Siete | 2 - 0 | Textil | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Ribamontán | 0 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Velarde CF | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Rinconeda | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | 1 |
13 Abr 19 | Sámano | 3 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Escobedo | 3 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Rayo | 4 - 0 | Tropezón | 3 |
14 Abr 19 | Guarnizo | 1 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
14 Abr 19 | SD Torina | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Siete | 1 |
13 Abr 19 | Textil | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
18 Abr 19 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | 2 |
21 Abr 19 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
20 Abr 19 | CD Naval | 2 - 3 | Sámano | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Barreda | 0 - 4 | Escobedo | ... |
17 Abr 19 | Tropezón | 4 - 0 | Revilla | 3 |
18 Abr 19 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Guarnizo | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | Siete | 2 - 2 | SD Torina | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Ribamontán | 1 - 2 | Cayón | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | Textil | 2 - 0 | Velarde CF | 1 |
27 Abr 19 | Velarde CF | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
27 Abr 19 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Rinconeda | 2 - 3 | CD Naval | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Sámano | 2 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Escobedo | 2 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Revilla | 1 - 1 | SD Solares | 3 |
28 Abr 19 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 2 |
27 Abr 19 | Guarnizo | 3 - 2 | Siete | ... |
27 Abr 19 | SD Torina | 2 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | Textil | ... |
05 May 19 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 3 | CD Bezana | ... |
04 May 19 | CD Naval | 1 - 3 | CD Laredo | ... |
04 May 19 | Barreda | 2 - 1 | Rinconeda | 1 |
05 May 19 | Tropezón | 2 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
04 May 19 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | 3 |
04 May 19 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Revilla | 1 |
05 May 19 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
04 May 19 | Ribamontán | 1 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
05 May 19 | Textil | 5 - 1 | SD Torina | 1 |
05 May 19 | Cayón | 6 - 0 | Velarde CF | 1 |
11 May 19 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
11 May 19 | CD Bezana | 3 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
11 May 19 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Barreda | 2 |
11 May 19 | Rinconeda | 1 - 6 | Tropezón | ... |
11 May 19 | Sámano | 1 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
11 May 19 | Escobedo | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 5 |
11 May 19 | Revilla | 2 - 1 | Siete | ... |
11 May 19 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Ribamontán | 1 |
11 May 19 | Guarnizo | 2 - 1 | Textil | ... |
11 May 19 | SD Torina | 3 - 2 | Cayón | ... |
18 May 19 | CD Naval | 0 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
18 May 19 | Barreda | 3 - 2 | CD Bezana | 1 |
18 May 19 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | 1 |
18 May 19 | SD Solares | 1 - 0 | Rinconeda | 1 |
18 May 19 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
18 May 19 | Siete | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | 2 |
18 May 19 | Ribamontán | 2 - 0 | Revilla | 2 |
18 May 19 | Textil | 2 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
18 May 19 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Guarnizo | 2 |
18 May 19 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |