1 |
Aznalcazar, C.D. |
51 |
23 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
58 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Benacazón CF
4
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
-
Mures CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Valencina
2
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
2
-
Umbrete
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gelves B
0
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
|
2 |
CD Cantarrana |
48 |
23 |
15 |
3 |
5 |
57 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Valencina
1
-
CD Cantarrana
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Cantarrana
1
-
Umbrete
5
- VICTORIA
-
Gelves B
0
-
CD Cantarrana
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Cantarrana
2
-
Villafranco B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santiponce
1
-
CD Cantarrana
2
|
3 |
Atlético |
47 |
22 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
47 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
1
-
Atlético Sanlucar
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Sanlucar
3
-
Almensilla CD
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Sanlucar
5
-
CD Albaida
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Sanlucar
0
-
Castilleja B
2
- DERROTA
-
Benacazón CF
2
-
Atlético Sanlucar
1
|
4 |
CD Valencina |
41 |
23 |
11 |
8 |
4 |
63 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Valencina
1
-
CD Cantarrana
1
- DERROTA
-
Salteras
1
-
CD Valencina
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Valencina
2
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Almensilla CD
0
-
CD Valencina
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Valencina
7
-
Atlético Isleño
0
|
5 |
CD Albaida |
41 |
23 |
13 |
2 |
8 |
50 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Albaida
2
-
Atlético Isleño
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Albaida
3
-
Castilleja B
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Sanlucar
5
-
CD Albaida
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Albaida
0
-
Benacazón CF
4
- DERROTA
-
Mures CF
1
-
CD Albaida
0
|
6 |
Mairena Aljarafe |
41 |
23 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
42 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gelves B
1
-
Mairena del Aljara.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
-
Villafranco B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santiponce
1
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
- EMPATE
-
Mairena del Aljara.
1
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
1
- DERROTA
-
Castilleja B
2
-
Mairena del Aljara.
1
|
7 |
Castilleja B |
40 |
23 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
49 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Castilleja B
4
-
Santiponce
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Albaida
3
-
Castilleja B
2
- DERROTA
-
Castilleja B
0
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Sanlucar
0
-
Castilleja B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Castilleja B
2
-
Mairena del Aljara.
1
|
8 |
Salteras |
36 |
23 |
11 |
3 |
9 |
40 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Mures CF
2
-
Salteras
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salteras
1
-
CD Valencina
0
- DERROTA
-
Umbrete
2
-
Salteras
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salteras
4
-
Gelves B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Villafranco B
1
-
Salteras
2
|
9 |
Benacazón CF |
35 |
23 |
11 |
2 |
10 |
59 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Benacazón CF
4
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
2
- DERROTA
-
Almensilla CD
4
-
Benacazón CF
3
- VICTORIA
-
Benacazón CF
5
-
Atlético Isleño
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Albaida
0
-
Benacazón CF
4
- VICTORIA
-
Benacazón CF
2
-
Atlético Sanlucar
1
|
10 |
Mures CF |
35 |
23 |
11 |
2 |
10 |
38 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mures CF
2
-
Salteras
0
- DERROTA
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
-
Mures CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mures CF
3
-
Almensilla CD
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Isleño
0
-
Mures CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mures CF
1
-
CD Albaida
0
|
11 |
Huévar C.F. |
34 |
23 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
44 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Umbrete
0
-
Huévar C.F.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Huévar C.F.
5
-
Gelves B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Villafranco B
0
-
Huévar C.F.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Huévar C.F.
6
-
Santiponce
3
- EMPATE
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
1
-
Huévar C.F.
1
|
12 |
Villanueva |
30 |
23 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
42 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Villafranco B
1
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
2
-
Santiponce
1
- VICTORIA
-
Castilleja B
0
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
1
- EMPATE
-
Mairena del Aljara.
1
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
1
- EMPATE
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
1
-
Huévar C.F.
1
|
13 |
Almensilla CD |
29 |
23 |
9 |
2 |
12 |
52 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Sanlucar
3
-
Almensilla CD
2
- VICTORIA
-
Almensilla CD
4
-
Benacazón CF
3
- DERROTA
-
Mures CF
3
-
Almensilla CD
1
- DERROTA
-
Almensilla CD
0
-
CD Valencina
2
- VICTORIA
-
Umbrete
2
-
Almensilla CD
3
|
14 |
Santiponce |
27 |
23 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
40 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Castilleja B
4
-
Santiponce
3
- DERROTA
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
2
-
Santiponce
1
- DERROTA
-
Santiponce
1
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
- DERROTA
-
Huévar C.F.
6
-
Santiponce
3
- DERROTA
-
Santiponce
1
-
CD Cantarrana
2
|
15 |
Umbrete |
22 |
23 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
32 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Umbrete
0
-
Huévar C.F.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Cantarrana
1
-
Umbrete
5
- VICTORIA
-
Umbrete
2
-
Salteras
0
- DERROTA
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
2
-
Umbrete
1
- DERROTA
-
Umbrete
2
-
Almensilla CD
3
|
16 |
Villafranco B |
13 |
23 |
4 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
Villafranco B
1
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
6
- DERROTA
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
-
Villafranco B
1
- DERROTA
-
Villafranco B
0
-
Huévar C.F.
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Cantarrana
2
-
Villafranco B
1
- DERROTA
-
Villafranco B
1
-
Salteras
2
|
17 |
Atlético |
11 |
22 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
21 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Isleño
0
-
Castilleja B
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Albaida
2
-
Atlético Isleño
1
- DERROTA
-
Benacazón CF
5
-
Atlético Isleño
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Isleño
0
-
Mures CF
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Valencina
7
-
Atlético Isleño
0
|
18 |
Gelves B |
7 |
23 |
2 |
1 |
20 |
15 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
Gelves B
1
-
Mairena del Aljara.
3
- DERROTA
-
Huévar C.F.
5
-
Gelves B
0
- DERROTA
-
Gelves B
0
-
CD Cantarrana
3
- DERROTA
-
Salteras
4
-
Gelves B
0
- DERROTA
-
Gelves B
0
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
|