Tercera Israel 2021
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 27 Mayo 2021.
|
24 May 21 16:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 0-1 | Hapoel Marmorek | más información ... |
|
27 May 21 16:30 Finalizado |
Ironi Kuseife | 2-1 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 28' A. Eliav | ||||
80' J. Magidish | 1-1 | ||||
80' S. Elhushla | 2-1 | ||||
|
27 May 21 16:30 Finalizado |
Beitar Nordia | 8-0 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat | más información ... |
Playoff Descenso : Beitar Nordia | |
Descenso : Hakoah Amidar R. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Eran Levi | 4 | MED | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
2 | Ohad Barzilay | 3 | DEL | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
3 | K. Silva | 3 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat | |||
4 | B. Shiimon R. | 2 | DEL | Maccabi Sha'araim | ||
5 | Y. Avrham | 2 | DEF | Maccabi Sha'araim | ||
6 | Y. Mesika | 2 | DEF | Hakoah Amidar Ramat | ||
7 | Y. Avidor | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
8 | D. Nahmani | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
9 | S. Ben Aharon | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
10 | S. Levi | 1 | MED | Hakoah Amidar Ramat | ||
11 | M. Arbiv | 1 | Maccabi Sha'araim | |||
12 | D. Trua | 1 | MED | Maccabi Sha'araim | ||
13 | N. Abargil | 1 | MED | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
14 | Yonathan Rodionov | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | ||
15 | U. Pinya | 1 | MED | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
16 | D. Agami | 1 | MED | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | ||
17 | S. Hatuka | 1 | MED | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | ||
18 | D. Baruch | 1 | Beitar Nordia | |||
19 | S. Dajani | 1 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat | |||
20 | B. Suissa | 1 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Eran Levi | 4 | MED | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
2 | Ohad Barzilay | 3 | DEL | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
3 | K. Silva | 3 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat | |||
4 | Y. Avrham | 2 | DEF | Maccabi Sha'araim | ||
5 | B. Shiimon R. | 2 | DEL | Maccabi Sha'araim | ||
6 | Y. Mesika | 2 | DEF | Hakoah Amidar Ramat | ||
7 | R. De La Sousa | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
8 | N. Abargil | 1 | MED | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
9 | D. Agami | 1 | MED | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | ||
10 | S. Dajani | 1 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat | |||
11 | D. Trua | 1 | MED | Maccabi Sha'araim | ||
12 | S. Levi | 1 | MED | Hakoah Amidar Ramat | ||
13 | B. Algarbeli | 1 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||
14 | Y. Avidor | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
15 | S. Hatuka | 1 | MED | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | ||
16 | Yonathan Rodionov | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | ||
17 | S. Elhushla | 1 | DEL | Ironi Kuseife | ||
18 | D. Baruch | 1 | Beitar Nordia | |||
19 | D. Nahmani | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
20 | Dalelin Ambao | 1 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod |