Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 19:00finalizado3
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Ramiro Mayor
27
Cris Montes
30
33
Gol de falta

Emilio

Emilio
73
Gol

Soberón

Soberón
80
Gol

Jon Ander

Jon Ander

TARJETAS

21
T. Amarilla

Albisua

Albisua
Mandi
T. Amarilla

Mandi

33
81
T. Amarilla

S. Cordovin

S. Cordovin

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Albisua

Albisua
46
Entra

Calderón

Calderón
Pablo Espina
Sale del partido

Pablo Espina

54
Cris Montes
Sale del partido

Cris Montes

54
Héctor Nespral
Sale del partido

Héctor Nespral

54
Pitu Doncel
Entra

Pitu Doncel

54
Rayco Rodríguez
54
Luis Acosta
Entra

Luis Acosta

54
64
Sale del partido

Diego Esteban

Diego Esteban
64
Entra

Jon Ander

Jon Ander
C. De La Nava
Sale del partido

C. De La Nava

71
Jesús De Miguel
71
Edu Cortina
Entra

Edu Cortina

86
I. Muñoz
Sale del partido

I. Muñoz

86

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 9 5 4 0 16 8
2 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 11 6
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 14 5
4 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 12 5
5 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 11 7
6 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 9 4 4 1 14 8
7 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 9 6
8 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 8 8
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
10 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 12 12
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 17 17
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 8 8
13 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 10 12
14 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 9 3 3 3 8 10
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 9 14
16 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 11 15
17 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 7 13
18 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 1 6 4 11
19 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 9 14
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 9 0 2 7 5 15

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Rayo Majadahonda,Deportivo,Racing,UD Logroñés

Descenso

DUX Internacional de Madrid,CD Calahorra,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano