Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Mar 12:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

4
T. Amarilla

Gerard Oliva

Gerard Oliva
33
T. Amarilla

J. Rueda

J. Rueda
Rulo
T. Amarilla

Rulo

52
58
2a Amarilla y Roja

J. Rueda

J. Rueda
90
T. Amarilla

Albarrán

Albarrán
90
T. Amarilla

J. Suárez

J. Suárez
90
T. Amarilla

Lupu

Lupu

SUSTITUCIONES

52
Entra

Pedro

Pedro
52
Sale del partido

Gerard Oliva

Gerard Oliva
L. Owona
Sale del partido

L. Owona

60
A. Estellés
Entra

A. Estellés

60
65
Sale del partido

G. Jaime

G. Jaime
65
Entra

Joel Lasso

Joel Lasso
Eloy Gila
Sale del partido

Eloy Gila

79
Alex Serrano
Entra

Alex Serrano

79
A. Dorca
Entra

A. Dorca

79
Víctor Fernández
Sale del partido

Víctor Fernández

79
84
Sale del partido

Fran Carbià

Fran Carbià
84
Entra

Lupu

Lupu
Chiki
Sale del partido

Chiki

87
Agus
Sale del partido

Agus

87
G. Carmona
Entra

G. Carmona

87
Max Marcet
Entra

Max Marcet

87

OCASIONES

Agus
Penalti fallado

Agus

34

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga