Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 18 Abr 10:30finalizado3
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 5
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

S. Njie
Gol

S. Njie

23
M. Rymarenko
Gol de penalti

M. Rymarenko

52
57
M. Obročník
J. Švec
Gol

J. Švec

63

TARJETAS

28
T. Amarilla

Alexander Horvat

Alexander Horvat
35
T. Amarilla

T. Filipiak

T. Filipiak
37
T. Amarilla

M. Obročník

M. Obročník
T. Stasik
T. Amarilla

T. Stasik

45
L. Vera
T. Amarilla

L. Vera

48
51
T. Amarilla

P. Farkaš

P. Farkaš
P. Nagy
T. Amarilla

P. Nagy

59
62
2a Amarilla y Roja

P. Farkaš

P. Farkaš

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Pancik
Sale del partido

J. Pancik

14
30
Sale del partido

Viktor Sliacky

Viktor Sliacky
30
Entra

K. Mihalek

K. Mihalek
46
Sale del partido

D. Petryk

D. Petryk
46
Entra

S. Gembicky

S. Gembicky
58
Viktor Vondryska
58
Sale del partido

O. Castellano

O. Castellano
58
Entra

M. Dopater

M. Dopater
58
Sale del partido

Alexander Horvat

Alexander Horvat
J. Švec
Sale del partido

J. Švec

63
Mateus Brunetti
63
65
Entra

M. Mihál

M. Mihál
65
Sale del partido

E. Hurny

E. Hurny
D. Veselovsky
76
L. Leginus
Sale del partido

L. Leginus

76
E. Boateng
Entra

E. Boateng

76
D. Janco
Sale del partido

D. Janco

76

TABLAS | Jornada 25

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 FK Dukla Ban.
FK Dukla Ban.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
51 23 16 3 4 64 31
2 Liptovsky Mi.
Liptovsky Mi.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
50 24 15 5 4 47 24
3 Podbrezová
Podbrezová
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
46 24 14 4 6 51 22
4 Skalica
Skalica
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
46 24 13 7 4 49 28
5 FK Košice
FK Košice
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
41 23 13 2 8 37 24
6 Šamorín
Šamorín
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
33 23 10 3 10 34 30
7 FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
33 23 9 6 8 32 31
8 Púchov
Púchov
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
31 23 9 4 10 30 34
9 Komárno
Komárno
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
31 23 9 4 10 22 32
10 Žilina II
Žilina II
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
29 24 8 5 11 51 43
11 Slavoj Trebi.
Slavoj Trebi.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
28 23 7 7 9 38 42
12 Dubnica
Dubnica
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
25 23 6 7 10 21 31
13 Bardejov
Bardejov
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
24 23 5 9 9 22 33
14 Slovan Brati.
Slovan Brati.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 23 5 0 18 26 63
15 Poprad
Poprad
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 24 3 0 21 21 77

Ascenso

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

Playoff de ascenso

Liptovsky Mikulas

Descenso

Bardejov,Slovan Bratislava II,Poprad