Segunda Dinamarca 2021
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 05 Junio 2021.
|
28 May 21 19:00 Finalizado |
Jammerbugt | 0-0 | Brabrand | más información 4 |
|
29 May 21 13:00 Finalizado |
SfB-Oure | 2-3 | Holbæk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
34' Elias Lamnaouar | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 56' T. Mourhrib | ||||
1-2 | 58' M. Sjørslev | ||||
1-3 | 73' H. Gamys | ||||
81' P. Stoustrup | 2-3 | ||||
|
29 May 21 13:00 Finalizado |
Sydvest | 4-2 | Holstebro | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' Benjamin Zjajo | 1-0 | ||||
19' M. Jensen | 2-0 | ||||
23' L. Ittersum | 3-0 | ||||
3-1 | 37' Lilbaek | ||||
3-2 | 41' S. Lau | ||||
55' L. Ittersum | 4-2 | ||||
|
29 May 21 14:00 Finalizado |
Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | Middelfart | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
42' S. Andreasen | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 44' P. Kristensen | ||||
1-2 | 92' Jonas Andersen | ||||
|
29 May 21 14:00 Finalizado |
Dalum | 0-1 | Næsby BK | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 80' M. Aasgaard | ||||
83' Alexander Molberg | |||||
|
29 May 21 15:00 Finalizado |
Frem 1886 | 0-1 | B93 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 43' H. El Idrissi | ||||
78' P. Ngongo | |||||
|
30 May 21 13:00 Finalizado |
Thisted | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
1' Dieudonne Yao | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 74' Martinus Mandal |
Ascenso : Jammerbugt | |
Descenso : VSK Aarhus, Brabrand, Dalum, Næsby BK, Holbæk, Sydvest, SfB-Oure, Holstebro |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Andreasen | 16 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
2 | Dieudonne Yao | 14 | DEL | Thisted | ||
3 | P. Ngongo | 11 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
4 | Bardhec Bytyqi | 10 | DEF | Jammerbugt | ||
5 | M. Kaljo | 9 | MED | Brabrand | ||
6 | M. Jensen | 9 | MED | Sydvest | ||
7 | S. Gavranović | 8 | DEL | Jammerbugt | ||
8 | E. Lauridsen | 8 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
9 | F. Høgh | 8 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
10 | M. Mouritz | 8 | MED | B93 | ||
11 | M. Berthelsen | 8 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
12 | S. Dhaflaoui | 7 | MED | B93 | ||
13 | S. Lau | 7 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
14 | M. Sjørslev | 7 | MED | Holbæk | ||
15 | R. Lund | 7 | POR | Næsby BK | ||
16 | P. Kristensen | 7 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
17 | J. Erenbjerg | 7 | DEL | B93 | ||
18 | F. Rosenbaum | 7 | DEL | SfB-Oure | ||
19 | K. Höst | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
20 | M. Kirchheiner | 6 | DEF | Aarhus Fremad |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jeppe Illum | 1 | MED | Holbæk | ||
2 | K. Dreyer | 1 | DEF | Næsby BK | ||
3 | Alexander Molberg | 1 | DEF | Næsby BK | ||
4 | S. Wæver | 1 | DEF | B93 | ||
5 | A. Emme | 1 | DEF | B93 | ||
6 | O'hara | 1 | MED | SfB-Oure |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Dreyer | 2 | DEF | Næsby BK | ||
2 | S. Wæver | 2 | DEF | B93 | ||
3 | P. Ngongo | 2 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
4 | N. Vemmelund | 1 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
5 | Jeppe Illum | 1 | MED | Holbæk | ||
6 | E. Zetterquist | 1 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
7 | M. Jensen | 1 | MED | Sydvest | ||
8 | Dieudonne Yao | 1 | DEL | Thisted | ||
9 | A. Kjeldgaard | 1 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
10 | Alexander Molberg | 1 | DEF | Næsby BK | ||
11 | M. Stokbro | 1 | DEF | Jammerbugt | ||
12 | M. Søndergaard | 1 | DEF | Thisted | ||
13 | A. Emme | 1 | DEF | B93 | ||
14 | August Nielsen | 1 | MED | Dalum | ||
15 | F. Sundstrup | 1 | DEF | Frem 1886 | ||
16 | Magnus Enggaard | 1 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
17 | C. Körschen | 1 | Brabrand | |||
18 | R. Brodersen | 1 | DEF | B93 | ||
19 | Green-Pedersen | 1 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
20 | O'hara | 1 | MED | SfB-Oure |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Andreasen | 16 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
2 | Dieudonne Yao | 15 | DEL | Thisted | ||
3 | P. Ngongo | 13 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
4 | Bardhec Bytyqi | 10 | DEF | Jammerbugt | ||
5 | M. Jensen | 10 | MED | Middelfart | ||
6 | M. Jensen | 10 | MED | Sydvest | ||
7 | M. Kaljo | 9 | MED | Brabrand | ||
8 | M. Mouritz | 8 | MED | B93 | ||
9 | M. Berthelsen | 8 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
10 | F. Høgh | 8 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
11 | E. Lauridsen | 8 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
12 | S. Gavranović | 8 | DEL | Jammerbugt | ||
13 | S. Dhaflaoui | 7 | MED | B93 | ||
14 | J. Erenbjerg | 7 | DEL | B93 | ||
15 | P. Kristensen | 7 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
16 | M. Sjørslev | 7 | MED | Holbæk | ||
17 | S. Lau | 7 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
18 | R. Lund | 7 | POR | Næsby BK | ||
19 | F. Rosenbaum | 7 | DEL | SfB-Oure | ||
20 | Lucas From | 6 | DEF | Aarhus Fremad |