Tercera División 2019
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 18 Mayo 2019.
|
16 Mar 19 18:00 Finalizado |
SD San Pedro | 4-0 | Ordizia KE | más información ... | ||||||||
|
16 Mar 19 18:30 Finalizado |
Beasain KE | 1-2 | Deusto | más información ... | ||||||||
|
16 Mar 19 18:30 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad C | 0-4 | Sestao River | más información 6 | ||||||||
17/03/2019 - 11:15
Santurtzi - Lagun Onak
|
17 Mar 19 11:15 Finalizado |
Santurtzi | 1-1 | CD Lagun Onak | más información Vídeos del Santurtzi-CD Lagun Onak 1 | ||||||||
|
17 Mar 19 11:15 Finalizado |
Sodupe | 3-1 | Pasaia KE | más información ... | ||||||||
|
17 Mar 19 11:30 Finalizado |
Deportivo Alavés B | 2-1 | JD Somorrostro | más información 1 | ||||||||
|
17 Mar 19 17:00 Finalizado |
Amurrio | 0-1 | CD Basconia | más información ... | ||||||||
|
17 Mar 19 17:00 Finalizado |
Balmaseda FC | 1-1 | Portugalete | más información 19 | ||||||||
|
17 Mar 19 17:00 Finalizado |
Club Bermeo | 0-1 | San Ignacio | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||
0-1 | 62' Pablo Álvarez | ||||||||||||
|
17 Mar 19 17:00 Finalizado |
SD Zamudio | 0-1 | Santutxu | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso : Portugalete, Sestao River, San Ignacio, CD Basconia | |
Descenso : Ordizia KE, Amurrio, Club Bermeo |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lupu | 16 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
2 | Íñigo Pisón | 16 | DEL | Sodupe | ||
3 | Óskar | 13 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
4 | Rodrigo Rivas | 13 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
5 | J. Orbegozo | 12 | DEF | CD Lagun Onak | ||
6 | Aitor | 11 | DEL | Balmaseda FC | ||
7 | Ewan Urain | 11 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
8 | Bonilla | 10 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
9 | Jorge Martínez | 10 | DEL | Real Sociedad C | ||
10 | Maka | 10 | DEL | JD Somorrostro | ||
11 | Santamaría | 9 | DEF | JD Somorrostro | ||
12 | Victor Monteiro | 9 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
13 | Mikel Cubería | 9 | MED | Portugalete | ||
14 | Galder | 9 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
15 | Aranaz | 9 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
16 | I. Elejalde | 9 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
17 | Alain Arroyo | 8 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
18 | Otamendi | 8 | MED | CD Lagun Onak | ||
19 | Zatón | 8 | DEL | Club Bermeo | ||
20 | J. Sobrido | 8 | DEL | San Ignacio |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Vicky Prada | 1 | MED | Portugalete |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Gago | 1 | DEF | Sestao River |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Beñat Andonegui | 1 | DEL | Amurrio |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Íñigo Pisón | 16 | DEL | Sodupe | ||
2 | Lupu | 15 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
3 | Óskar | 13 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
4 | Rodrigo Rivas | 13 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
5 | Rodrigo Rivas | 13 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
6 | J. Orbegozo | 12 | DEF | CD Lagun Onak | ||
7 | Ewan Urain | 11 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
8 | Aitor | 11 | DEL | Balmaseda FC | ||
9 | Jorge Martínez | 10 | DEL | Real Sociedad C | ||
10 | Bonilla | 10 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
11 | Maka | 10 | DEL | JD Somorrostro | ||
12 | I. Elejalde | 9 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
13 | Santamaría | 9 | DEF | JD Somorrostro | ||
14 | Victor Monteiro | 9 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
15 | Galder | 9 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
16 | Mikel Cubería | 9 | MED | Portugalete | ||
17 | Aranaz | 9 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
18 | Otamendi | 8 | MED | CD Lagun Onak | ||
19 | Zatón | 8 | DEL | Club Bermeo | ||
20 | Alain Arroyo | 8 | DEL | SD Zamudio |