Ascenso : UM Escobedo | |
Playoff Ascenso : Atlético, CD Laredo, CD Guarnizo, CF Vimenor | |
Descenso : Atlético, SD Solares, Velarde CF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Saza | 17 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
2 | Gallo | 15 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
3 | Pablo Goñi | 12 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
4 | O. Helguera | 12 | DEL | Siete Villas | ||
5 | Novoa | 11 | DEL | UC Cartes | ||
6 | Aritz Hernando | 11 | DEL | Sámano | ||
7 | Jony | 10 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | Nacho | 10 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
9 | A. Fernández | 10 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
10 | Laro Setién | 9 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
11 | Jorge Somavilla | 9 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
12 | G. Peña | 9 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
13 | Allende | 9 | DEL | Revilla | ||
14 | Fuli | 9 | MED | Siete Villas | ||
15 | Juan Fresno | 8 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
16 | Vitali | 8 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
17 | Rubén | 8 | DEL | CD Colindres | ||
18 | Oscar | 8 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
19 | Sergio Peredo | 8 | DEL | SD Solares | ||
20 | Hugo Urdiales | 8 | MED | Atlético Albericia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Xavi | 15 | MED | Sámano | ||
2 | Aca | 14 | MED | Sámano | ||
3 | F. De Cos | 13 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
4 | Laro Setién | 12 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
5 | Picón | 11 | DEF | UM Escobedo | ||
6 | David Rionda | 11 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
7 | Marcos | 11 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
8 | A. Lastra | 11 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
9 | Lines | 10 | MED | Revilla | ||
10 | Diego Villar | 10 | MED | Atlético Mineros | ||
11 | Ibón | 10 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
12 | Toki | 10 | MED | Sámano | ||
13 | J. Muñoz | 10 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
14 | Borbolla | 10 | DEF | CF Vimenor | ||
15 | Leguina | 9 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
16 | Richi | 9 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
17 | Ander Barreras | 9 | DEF | Castro | ||
18 | Guillermo | 9 | DEF | Atlético Mineros | ||
19 | A. Álvarez | 9 | MED | UC Cartes | ||
20 | A. Izurieta | 9 | MED | Sámano |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Laro Setién | 3 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Xavi | 2 | MED | Sámano | ||
3 | A. Izurieta | 2 | MED | Sámano | ||
4 | G. Ocejo | 2 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
5 | Rafa | 2 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
6 | L. Gomez | 2 | DEF | Sámano | ||
7 | Vicky Prada | 2 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | A. Berdejo | 2 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
9 | F. Revuelta | 2 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
10 | M. Fernandez | 1 | POR | Tropezón | ||
11 | Richi | 1 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
12 | Ibón | 1 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
13 | Igor Engonga | 1 | DEF | CD Naval | ||
14 | Víctor | 1 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
15 | David Rionda | 1 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
16 | Jesús Laredo | 1 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
17 | Jose | 1 | DEF | CD Naval | ||
18 | Pablo | 1 | DEF | SD Torina | ||
19 | Sergio | 1 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
20 | H. Tirado | 1 | DEL | CD Laredo |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Vitali | 1 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Lambea | 1 | MED | Castro |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Á. Fernández | 38 | DEL | CD Naval | ||
2 | Laro Setién | 37 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
3 | Pablo Goñi | 36 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
4 | Jony | 36 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
5 | Laro | 36 | MED | Revilla | ||
6 | Hugo Urdiales | 36 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
7 | Rafael Garcia | 36 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
8 | R. Ruiz | 36 | MED | CD Colindres | ||
9 | Ruben Gago | 36 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
10 | Chaky | 36 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
11 | Herrera | 35 | MED | SD Torina | ||
12 | A. Fernández | 35 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
13 | Antonio | 35 | MED | Atlético Mineros | ||
14 | Borty | 34 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
15 | Carlos Álvarez | 34 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
16 | A. Ceballos | 34 | MED | CD Bezana | ||
17 | Aritz Hernando | 34 | DEL | Sámano | ||
18 | D. Mandicute | 34 | DEL | Revilla | ||
19 | Marcelo Laviada | 33 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
20 | Jesús Laredo | 33 | DEL | SD Torina |