Tercera Israel 2021
La temporada finalizó el Viernes, 09 Abril 2021.
|
27 Nov 20 11:00 Finalizado |
Maccabi Kiryat Bialik | 1-2 | FC Tira | más información ... |
|
27 Nov 20 12:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Bueine | 1-0 | Ironi Tiberias | más información ... |
|
27 Nov 20 12:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Kfar Kana | 0-1 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 55' A. Alfasi | ||||
|
28 Nov 20 18:30 Finalizado |
Hapoel Herzliya | 1-1 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso : FC Tira, Hapoel Bueine | |
Playoff Descenso : Maccabi Ironi T., Hapoel Bnei Fur., Hapoel Herzliya, Ihud Bnei Mejdek, Maccabi Kiryat., Hapoel Kfar Kana, Ironi Tiberias |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Roll | 5 | DEF | FC Tira | ||
2 | B. Sheban | 5 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | |||
3 | M. Ben Lulu | 4 | DEL | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | ||
4 | S. Zoabi | 4 | MED | Hapoel Bueine | ||
5 | A. Khalaila | 4 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
6 | N. Azaria | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
7 | W. Amasha | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
8 | G. Melsa | 4 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||
9 | A. Malka | 3 | MED | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||
10 | A. Gabai | 3 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
11 | Simon Pedersen | 3 | DEL | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
12 | N. Mahpud | 3 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
13 | P. Ghanaim | 3 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
14 | H. Rokon | 3 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | |||
15 | L. Elimelech | 2 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
16 | N. Munis | 2 | DEF | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | ||
17 | A. Malka | 2 | DEF | FC Tira | ||
18 | D. Nahmani | 2 | DEL | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||
19 | O. Ifrah | 2 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
20 | M. Tadesa | 2 | MED | FC Tira |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Haag | 1 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
2 | M. Mahamid | 1 | Ihud Bnei Mejdek Kru. |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Sheban | 5 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | |||
2 | R. Roll | 5 | DEF | FC Tira | ||
3 | N. Azaria | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
4 | A. Khalaila | 4 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
5 | M. Ben Lulu | 4 | DEL | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | ||
6 | G. Melsa | 4 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||
7 | S. Zoabi | 4 | MED | Hapoel Bueine | ||
8 | W. Amasha | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
9 | A. Gabai | 3 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
10 | H. Rokon | 3 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | |||
11 | N. Mahpud | 3 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
12 | P. Ghanaim | 3 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
13 | Simon Pedersen | 3 | DEL | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
14 | M. Tadesa | 2 | MED | FC Tira | ||
15 | S. Haj Yahya | 2 | MED | FC Tira | ||
16 | L. Elimelech | 2 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
17 | N. Hagani | 2 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | |||
18 | D. Peretz | 2 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||
19 | A. Malka | 2 | MED | FC Tira | ||
20 | N. Magdov | 2 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra |