Tercera Dinamarca 2023
La temporada finalizó el Lunes, 10 Abril 2023.
|
15 Oct 22 13:00 Finalizado |
Ishøj | 1-2 | Vanløse | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
51' Daniel Stückler | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 63' D. Nielsen | ||||
1-2 | 78' William Arnesen | ||||
|
15 Oct 22 13:00 Finalizado |
IF Lyseng | 2-0 | Dalum | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
36' Nikolaj Bregenov | 1-0 | ||||
67' T. Lauritsen | 2-0 | ||||
|
15 Oct 22 14:00 Finalizado |
AB Tårnby | 0-3 | Middelfart | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 5' Benjamin Zjajo | ||||
0-2 | 23' D. Fazlagic | ||||
0-3 | 67' M. Hogsholt | ||||
|
15 Oct 22 14:00 Finalizado |
Holstebro | 1-2 | FA 2000 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 21' L. Simonsen | ||||
0-2 | 68' Oliver Rimmen | ||||
92' R. Strangholt | 1-2 | ||||
|
15 Oct 22 14:00 Finalizado |
Næsby BK | 2-0 | VSK Aarhus | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
29' M. Pedersen | 1-0 | ||||
68' P. Stoustrup | 2-0 | ||||
|
15 Oct 22 14:00 Finalizado |
SfB-Oure | 1-1 | Young Boys FD | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
34' O. Vejle | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 52' Peter Nemec |
Playoff Título : Middelfart, FA 2000, Vanløse, Ishøj, Young Boys FD, Næsby BK | |
Playoff Descenso : VSK Aarhus, IF Lyseng, Holstebro, AB Tårnby, SfB-Oure, Dalum |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Daniel Stückler | 18 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | M. Boesen | 13 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
3 | L. Simonsen | 10 | DEF | FA 2000 | ||
4 | T. Bach | 10 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
5 | M. Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
6 | Simon Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Vanløse | ||
7 | M. Azaquoun | 8 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
8 | Peter Nemec | 8 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
9 | O. Carl | 8 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
10 | B. Warlo | 7 | DEL | AB Tårnby | ||
11 | K. Höst | 7 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
12 | E. Petersen | 6 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
13 | C. Toftdahl | 6 | MED | FA 2000 | ||
14 | T. Lauritsen | 6 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
15 | M. Lorentzen | 6 | MED | SfB-Oure | ||
16 | A. Faester | 6 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
17 | M. Schou | 5 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
18 | P. Kristensen | 5 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
19 | Henrik Hykkelbjerg | 5 | MED | Young Boys FD | ||
20 | Oliver Rimmen | 5 | MED | FA 2000 |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Olsen | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
2 | S. Johansen | 1 | DEF | Dalum | ||
3 | M. Kresa | 1 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
4 | Rasmus From | 1 | POR | VSK Aarhus | ||
5 | L. Hayes | 1 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
6 | J. Moussa | 1 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
7 | L. Nielsen | 1 | MED | AB Tårnby | ||
8 | Mathias Eriksen | 1 | DEF | Dalum |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Daniel Stückler | 18 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | M. Boesen | 13 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
3 | T. Bach | 10 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | L. Simonsen | 10 | DEF | FA 2000 | ||
5 | Simon Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Vanløse | ||
6 | M. Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
7 | O. Carl | 8 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
8 | Peter Nemec | 8 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
9 | M. Azaquoun | 8 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
10 | K. Höst | 7 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
11 | B. Warlo | 7 | DEL | AB Tårnby | ||
12 | A. Faester | 6 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
13 | T. Lauritsen | 6 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
14 | E. Petersen | 6 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
15 | C. Toftdahl | 6 | MED | FA 2000 | ||
16 | M. Lorentzen | 6 | MED | SfB-Oure | ||
17 | L. Hayes | 5 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
18 | M. Schou | 5 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
19 | P. Kristensen | 5 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
20 | Mathies Skjellerup | 5 | MED | VSK Aarhus |